Association Sorézienne

Annuaire des anciens du département 11

Menu des annuaires | Menu principal

A- B- C- D- E- F- G- H- I- J- K- L- M- N- O- P- Q- R- S- T- U- V- W- X- Y- Z

= Décédé    = Adresse périmée

AINETO Jérôme (1987-1989) 
Domaine Saint Antoine 11150 VILLESISCLE
Tel : 0468235969

ALAUX Jean (1929-1930)
11000 CARCASSONNE

ALEGRE DE LA SOUJEOLE Charles (1903-1907)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

ALEGRE DE LA SOUJEOLE Christian (1946-1951)
X 11250 MONTCLAR
Tel : 0468268052

ALEGRE DE LA SOUJEOLE Philippe (1948-1952)
X 11250 MONTCLAR
Tel : 0468268052

ALMAYRAC Yves (1932-1935)
11000 CARCASSONNE

ALQUIER Jean-Luc (1965-1969)
871 Av Joseph Martin-Dauch 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0674576914
alquier.jean-luc@orange.fr

ALRIC Jean et Paul (1916-1917)
11540 ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES

AMIEL Cédric (1990-1991)
C/O Claude Amiel 22 Rue Barbès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468251025

ANDRE Philippe (1974-1975)
Rue Emile Eudes 11100 NARBONNE

ANDRIEU Jean (1902-1912)
Le Somail 11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

ANDRIEU Jules (1906-1907)
Le Somail 11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

ANE D'ORMOY Bernard (1910-1911)
Château Boudet 11290 ARZENS
Tel : 0468762119

ANE D'ORMOY Henri (1910-1911)
Château Boudet 11290 ARZENS
Tel : 0468762119

ARISSO Alexandre (1980-1989) 
9 Place de la République 11300 LIMOUX

ARNAL Victor (1915-1916)
Boulevard Omer Sarraut 11000 CARCASSONNE

ARNAUD Etienne (1913-1914)
11100 NARBONNE

ARNAUD Lionel (1960-1972)
AIGUES BONNES LA PRADELLE 11140 PUILAURENS
Tel : 0468206537 ELEVEUR

ARNAUD Robert (1907-1915)
27 Rue Rossini 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468322595 VITICULTEUR

AUDIAT François (1969-1971)
7 Rue du 11 novembre 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
AGENT IMMOBILIER

AUJAUD Gérard (1964-1966) 
7 Place Joseph Alcantara 11300 LIMOUX

AUSSARESSES Jean (1939-1942)
15 Avenue Frédéric Mistral 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231062-0615871112 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

AUTHIER Pierre (1902-1903)
11300 LIMOUX

AUZAT Michel (1955-1956)
16 Rue Michelet Collège Beauséjour 11100 NARBONNE
CENSEUR

AYBRAM Emile (1918-1922)
66 Rue Georges Clémenceau 11000 CARCASSONNE
ADMINISTRATEUR SOCIETE

AZALBERT Henri (1942-1945) 
1 Rue Paul Cézanne 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468478793

AZALBERT Pierre (1942-1943) 
11 Bis Rue Masséna 11000 CARCASSONNE

BABOU André (1919-1926)
Allée des Marronniers 11300 LIMOUX

BALFET Jean (1990-1991)
10 Impasse Limettier 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468276473

BALMES Georges (1916-1917)
11000 CARCASSONNE

BALMES Henri (1917-1918)
11120 GINESTAS

BARDIERE David (1990-1991)
5 Clos Lombarde (Beaumarchais C/O Françoise Fabre 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468324716

BARDIES Didier (1976-1977) 
32 Boulevard Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468255954

BARON Henri (1907-1908)
11100 NARBONNE

BARRIERE André (1902-1903)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

BARRIERE Jacques (1903-1904)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

BASSET François (1961-1967)
X 11700 LA REDORTE
Tel : 0468914341 GERANT SARL PR AROMATIQUES

BASTIDE Jean-Claude (1937-1939)
Feindeille 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468030450

BATAILLE Olivier (1981-1983)
16 Rue des Lilas Flassian 11300 LIMOUX
Tel : 0468314175

BAUDOUY André (1933-1939)
11700 LA REDORTE

BAUDOUY Henri (1932-1933)
11700 LA REDORTE

BAUX Jean (1940-1942)
11400 ST PAPOUL

BAUX René (1940-1943)
X 11400 ST PAPOUL

BAYLAC Julien (1981-1985)
42 Avenue Bunau Varilla 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723899 CAFETIER

BAYSSET Nicolas (1973-1973)
Domaine de Fenals 11400 ST PAPOUL
Tel : 0468230801

BEAU Christian (1966-1967) 
37 Avenue Pierre Semard 11100 NARBONNE

BENAZET Patrick (1975-1975)
Avenue Général De Gaulle 11150 BRAM
Tel : 0468245224

BENET Charles (1918-1919)
Château Mongondel 11290 ARZENS
Tel : 0468762225

BENET Hippolyte (1896-1901)
11100 NARBONNE

BERGASSE Jean (1900-1901)
11700 CASTELNAU D AUDE

BERGASSE Paul (1900-1901)
11700 CASTELNAU D AUDE

BERGES Jean-Michel (1962-1969)
14 Rue de Strasbourg 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468256667 INSPECTEUR VETERINAIRE

BERGES Philippe (1961-1968)
17 Boulevard Marcou 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723645 RADIOLOGUE
philberges@yahoo.fr

BERTRAND Louis (1917-1923)
Rue du Cers 11200 LUC SUR ORBIEU
Tel : 0468271120 INDUSTRIEL

BERTRAND Max (1917-1925)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
VITICULTEUR

BESSODES-PRADELLES Patrick (1965-1974)
3 Avenue de la Méditerranée La Franqui 11370 LEUCATE
Tel : 0468456388-0619698468 AGENT IMMOBILIER
capgolfbessodes@orange.fr

BLANCHARD Antoine (1947-1954)
Minoterie de Naurouze Meunière Languedoc-Roussillon 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468253299 DIRECTEUR DE SOCIETE

BLANCHARD Jean-Jacques (1960-1964)
Moulin du Roi 11000 CARCASSONNE

BONNET Maurice (1932-1938)
33 Rue Jean Bouteille 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468324362 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

BONSIRVEN Robert (1925-1926)
68 Rue Louis Boussenard Saint Pierre La Mer 11560 FLEURY D AUDE
Tel : 0468498172

BORDES Bernard (1975-1977)
Route Nationale 11160 PEYRIAC MINERVOIS

BORDES Maurice (1929-1937)
Route Nationale 11160 PEYRIAC MINERVOIS
MEDECIN

BORIES Etienne et Guillaume (1915-1916) 
Château de Fontariche 11200 CANET

BORIES Henri (1941-1943)
11000 CARCASSONNE

BORIES-AZEAU (1905-1906)
Domaine Rivage haut 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468335034

BOSC Paul (1915-1920)
11290 MONTREAL

BOTTELLY Alain (1954-1958) 
Bât Z Résidence Persépolis 11430 GRUISSAN

BOURDIER Jean-Claude (1948-1953)
1 Avenue du Maréchal Joffre 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250906

BOURDIER Pierre (1917-1918)
X 11700 CAPENDU
Tel : 0468790150

BOURGAIN Jean-Paul (1957-1963)
Rue du Calvaire Villalbe 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0610444000
jean-paul.bourgain@orange.fr

BOURREL Henri (1929-1935)
21 Boulevard Jeanne d'Arc 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334166 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

BOUSQUET Pierre (1929-1937)
Viticulteur 11800 TREBES
VITICULTEUR

BOUSQUET René (1942-1946)
50 Grand Rue 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468713130

BOUSSAGUET André (1906-1908)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOLDAT DE 2EME CLASSE

BOUSSAGUET Clément (1907-1908)
11000 CARCASSONNE

BOUSSAGUET Jean (1900-1908)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOLDAT

BOYER Alain (1957-1958)
12 Rue Pierre Puget 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468254795

BOYER Jean (1906-1907)
11220 LAGRASSE

BOYER Raymond (1910-1911)
11220 LAGRASSE

BRAIL Albert (1927-1931)
Domaine de la Pomme 11600 VILLEGAILHENC
Tel : 0468771230 VITICULTEUR

BROS Robert-Antoine-Philippe (1912-1921)
X 11150 PEXIORA
LIEUTENANT-COLONEL

BRUGUIERE Jean (1980-1981)
Villerouge la Créma 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468436188

BUREAU Jean (1920-1930)
28 Allée d'Iena 11000 CARCASSONNE
LIEUTENANT

CABROL Emile (1945-1949) 
X 11620 VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU

CAILLARD Pierre (1907-1909)
2 Rue Corneille 11100 NARBONNE
LIBRAIRE

CAMBRIEL Henry (1913-1914) 
X 11700 DOUZENS

CAMMAN Henri (1925-1926)
X 11700 PUICHERIC

CAMMAN Robert (1935-1937)
Domaine de l'Isthme 11800 MARSEILLETTE
VITICULTEUR

CANAT Jean-Pierre (1952-1954)
La Bâtisse 11230 CHALABRE
Tel : 0468692009

CARBONNEL Henri (1919-1927)
X 11200 CANET

CARLES Pierre (1924-1925) 
X 11160 TRAUSSE

CARRETIER Jean-Michel (1980-1984)
Combe Loubine 11300 LIMOUX
Tel : 0468310088

CASAMATTA Eric (1983-1985)
La Lézardière 11540 ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES
Tel : 0468482606

CASTEL DE LA REILLE Georges (1918-1923) 
Domaine de la Reille 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250260 VITICULTEUR

CASTEL Jean (1920-1924) 
X 11800 MARSEILLETTE

CATALA Jacques (1913-1914)
Domaine Jalade 11320 LABASTIDE D ANJOU

CATHALA Christophe (1975-1978)
1903 Boulevard Léon Blum 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468251309

CATHALA Henri (1900-1901)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

CATHALA Laurent (1982-1984)
1903 Boulevard Léon Blum 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468251309

CAU Louis (1901-1910)
X 11320 LES CASSES
CAPORAL

CAZANAVE Florence (1983-1985)
11 Rue Aimé Ramond BP 133 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468714186 ETUDIANTE

CAZANAVE Jean (1942-1944)
18 Rue Dominique Ingres 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250948

CAZANEUVE Clément (1921-1926)
20 Rue du Levant 11400 MAS SAINTES PUELLES
Tel : 0468230724 AGRICULTEUR

CAZANEUVE Irénée (1945-1947)
20 Rue du Levant 11400 MAS SAINTES PUELLES
Tel : 0468230724 AGRICULTEUR RETRAITE

CAZANEUVE Louis-Henri (1943-1950)
20 Rue du Levant 11400 MAS SAINTES PUELLES
Tel : 0468230724 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

CAZAUX Michel (1899-1904)
69 Rue de la Mairie 11000 CARCASSONNE

CEZAC Bernard (1968-1969) 
24 Boulevard Châteaudun 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

CHALET Alain (1988-1990) 
C/O G.Chalet Centre A.F.P.A. Route de Limoux 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468473048

CHARRIERE Marie-Alexa (1984-1985) 
1 Rue des Carmes 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468235018

CHOCARD Jean-Marc (1978-1979)
49 Avenue du Maréchal Joffre 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468271068 ORTHOPEDISTE

CHOCARD Joël ( - )
49 Avenue du Maréchal Joffre 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468271068

CLARET Stéphanie (1988-1991)
Boulevard Paul Sabatier 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0622455115 SPECTACLE

CODDERENS Joseph (1896-1901)
Né le 21.2.1883 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
CAPITAINE D'ARTILLERIE

CORNU Jean (1919-1920) 
Villa Saint Jean Route de Bram 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723118

CORNUS Auguste (1928-1935) 
Patisserie 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
PATISSIER

COSTE Joseph (1899-1900)
11000 CARCASSONNE

COTXET DE ANDREIS Jean (1915-1924)
X 11160 TRAUSSE
Tel : 0468783117 PDT TRIBUNAL MINEURS

COTXET DE ANDREIS Joseph (1915-1916)
X 11160 TRAUSSE
Tel : 0468783117

COUGNENC Jean (1937-1939) 
Avenue des Capucins 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468786580

CROS-MAYREVIEILLE Pierre-Georges (1898-1904)
Domaine Mayrevieille 11800 LAURE MINERVOIS
Tel : 0468710881 COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

CROS-MAYREVIEILLE Xavier (1934-1940)
Métairie Grande d'Aragon 11800 LAURE MINERVOIS
Tel : 0468710881 VITICULTEUR

CROUX Roger (1913-1914)
4 Route de Chalabre 11300 LIMOUX

D'ANDOQUE DE SERIEGES Robert (1951-1957)
Château du Terral 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468169 VITICULTEUR
adelatudeh34@free.fr

D'ANDRIEU Emmanuel (1908-1909)
Avenue de la Gare 11110 COURSAN

DARLES Alfred (1924-1934)
Le Canast 11400 LAURABUC
Tel : 0468230961 CONSEILLER A LA COUR

DARTIGUELONGUE Henri (1905-1912)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

DAT André (1902-1911)
X 11200 PARAZA
CAPORAL 55E INFANTERIE

DAUNIS Robert (1920-1923)
44 Rue Jean Bringer 11000 CARCASSONNE
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

DE BONNEFOY Hugues (1908-1911)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

DE CALMES Jean (1933-1944)
Château 11220 SERVIES EN VAL
Tel : 0468240854

DE CALMES Yves (1930-1935)
Château de Belflou 11410 SALLES SUR L HERS
Tel : 0468603474

DE DAX D'AXAT Henri (Marquis) (1899-1900)
Château 11140 AXAT

DE FOURNAS Evremond (Edmond) (1898-1904)
Château de Lasbrauges 11150 BRAM

DE GENTIL-BAICHIS Roger (1896-1910)
11300 LIMOUX
COMMANDANT

DE GINESTE André (1901-1902)
X 11320 LES CASSES
Tel : 0468600212

DE GINESTE Léon (1899-1900)
X 11320 LES CASSES
Tel : 0468600212

DE LA CHAPELLE Godefroy (1907-1914)
Château de Gélis 11300 LIMOUX

DE LAURENS-CASTELET Dominique (1951-1959)
La Madonette 11400 PUGINIER
Tel : 0468604031-0681137208 AGRICULTEUR
Delaurensdom@wanadoo.fr

DE LAURENS-CASTELET Eléonore (1989-1990)
La Madonette 11400 PUGINIER
Tel : 0468604031 ORGANISATRICE DE CONGRES
brackenbury@sofcot.fr

DE MARTIN Eugène et Robert (1905-1913)
8 Quai de la Charité 11100 NARBONNE

DE MARTIN Régis (1945-1952) 
Montrabech 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468272913 VITICULTEUR

DE MASSIA Hubert (1940-1945)
X 11700 PUICHERIC
Tel : 0468437057 INGENIEUR AGRICOLE

DE MASSIA Louis (1906-1907)
X 11700 PUICHERIC
Tel : 0468437057

DE MASSIA René (1940-1945)
X 11700 PUICHERIC
Tel : 0468437057

DE MONES Roger (1916-1917) 
X 11360 ALBAS

DE PINS Jacques (1974-1975)
10 Avenue de l'Hôtel de Ville 11200 ROUBIA
Tel : 0468279104

DE RIGAUD Alfred (1922-1923) 
X 11150 VILLEPINTE

DE SAINT EXUPERY Jacques (1956-1959)
Le Pech de Celeyran 11110 SALLES D AUDE
Tel : 0468335004 VITICULTEUR
saint-exupery@pech-celeyran.com
http://www.pech-celeyran.com/

DE STADIEU Charles (1927-1928)
X 11330 LANET
Tel : 0468700213

DE STADIEU Paul (1925-1933)
X 11330 LANET
Tel : 0468700213 HOTELIER A LOURDES

DE VALS Bruno (1968-1969) 
C/O Mme De Vals 11310 SAISSAC

DE VOLONTAT Bernard (1931-1943)
Château Les Palais 11220 ST LAURENT CABRERISSE
Tel : 0468440163

DE VOLONTAT Jacques (1937-1946)
Château de Saint Couat 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270814 MAGISTRAT

DE VOLONTAT Pierre (1933-1945)
Château de Conilhac 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270814 EX MAIRE DE ST COUAT

DEGA Alexandre (1929-1930)
X 11800 VILLEDUBERT

DEGA Louis (1927-1928)
11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL

DEL BANO Alexandre (1984-1987)
La Massotte Basse 11300 ST POLYCARPE
Tel : 0468311421

DEL BANO Denis (1984-1985)
La Navarre 11300 LA DIGNE D AVAL
Tel : 0468313377

DELAUDE Jean (1924-1932)
20 Boulevard Yvan Pélissier 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334105 RETRAITE

DELAUDE Joseph (1895-1904)
20 Boulevard Yvan Pélissier 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
AVOUE A NARBONNE

DELAUDE Léopold (1925-1935)
Rue du Mail 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334740 NOTAIRE

DELAUDE Léopold (1895-1903)
20 Boulevard Yvan Pélissier 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
NOTAIRE

DELAUDE Pierre (1901-1910)
Rue du 4 Septembre 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334039 PDT CONSEIL ADMIN ECOLE

DELPECH Jacques (1916-1919)
11100 NARBONNE

DENGERMA Pascal (1986-1988) 
21 Rue Gustave Fabre 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320707

DERVIEUX Bernard (1958-1960)
3 Rue Michel Ange 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468321453-0607890554 NOTAIRE RETRAITE
dervieux.narbonne@gmail.com

DESARNAUTS Aimé (1902-1910)
Taurine 11270 FANJEAUX
MEDECIN ET DOMINICAIN

DESSEILLES Laurent (1983-1984) 
Avenue Monseigneur de Langle 11400 CASTELNAUDARY

DETOURS Georges (1904-1905)
11000 CARCASSONNE

DEVOLLE Bruno (1944-1947)
2 Rue Arnaud Vidal 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231193

DEVOLLE Yves (1944-1947)
2 Rue Arnaud Vidal BP 84 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231193 ELECTROMENAGER RADIO-TV

DEVORS Xavier (1988-1989)
Chemin du Pech 11190 COUIZA
Tel : 0468740369
michel.devors11@orange.fr

DOMEC Daniel (1957-1958)
14 Rue Théophile Gautier 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468472855 DENTISTE

DOUAT Adrien (1937-1941)
11000 CARCASSONNE

DOUMERC Francis (1956-1958) 
2 Rue Bonuef 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468324037

DOUMERG Gustave-Amédée (1898-1909)
11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL

DUCHAU Henri et Pierre (1918-1919)
11000 CARCASSONNE

DUCHER Eric (1973-1974) 
C/O Mme Castaing La Ginelle 11320 AIROUX

DUHAU Jorge (1989-1990) 
Place du Port Saint Pierre 11130 SIGEAN
Tel : 0468498114

DUPUICH Frédéric (1983-1986)
La Gariotte 11400 LES BRUNELS
Tel : 0612275864 WEB AGENCY

DURAND Pierre (1945-1955)
X 11170 MONTOLIEU

DURAND-MIRAVITLLAS Valérie (1984-1986) 
12 Rue des Pins 11570 CAZILHAC
Tel : 0468253586 INFIRMIERE
valerie.miravitllas@wanadoo.fr

DURAND-ROGER Henry (1987-1988)
C/O Me Durand-Roger 3 Square Gambetta 11000 CARCASSONNE

EGRETIER Jean-Michel (1981-1983)
28 Avenue de Toulouse 1er étage 11110 COURSAN
Tel : 0468333216-0620344080 PDG INDUSTRIE
info@egretier.com
http://www.egretier.com/

EMBRY Léonce (1905-1906)
1 Rue Voltaire 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468255148 DIRECTEUR ASSURANCES

ESCALAIS Jacques (1937-1945)
Avenue de Saint Pons 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334421

ESCALAIS Jean (1944-1945)
Avenue de Saint Pons 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334421

ESCARGUEL Claude (1950-1952)
X 11290 ARZENS

ESCARGUEL Didier (1959-1966)
54 Rue d'Alsace 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468715119 CARDIOLOGUE
didierescarguel@club-internet.fr

ESCARGUEL Robert (1959-1962)
Cabinet de Radiologie 3 Bd Commandant Roumens 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250346 RADIOLOGUE
http://www.radiologie-dome.fr/

ESCOBAR Florence (1985-1986)
Villa Les Rosiers Butte Sainte Hélène 11260 ESPERAZA
Tel : 0468741092 DIRECTRICE D'AGENCE
fescobar@annapratt.com

ESTEVE Daniel (1975-1980) 
Route de Mazères 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231860

ESTEVE Jean-Serge (1975-1978) 
Route de Mazères 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231860

ETIENNE Henri (1943-1946)
10 Rue des Garrabiers 11570 PALAJA
Tel : 0468796241-0676640216 EX CONCESSIONNAIRE

FABRE Alain (1959-1964) 
Le Pesquier 11200 BIZANET
Tel : 0468451111 VITICULTEUR
o.fabre@neuf.fr

FABRE Emile (1916-1921)
Rue de Verdun 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771660 MEDECIN

FABRE Henri (1910-1915)
X 11200 ST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE
VITICULTEUR

FABRE Hervé (1965-1967)
Château de Villemartin 11300 LIMOUX
Tel : 0468311521

FABRE Jean-Pierre (1952-1958)
17 Rue de la Coupe 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468415663 DIRECTEUR DE LABORATOIRE
famille_fabre@aliceadsl.fr

FABRE Maurice (1915-1923)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
PROFESSEUR ANGLAIS ECOLE

FABRE Maurice (1955-1963)
La Tuilerie de Villemartin 11300 GAJA ET VILLEDIEU
Tel : 0468313051-0686886866 VITICULTEUR
chateau.villemartin@wanadoo.fr

FABRE Max (1944-1950) 
X 11360 VILLENEUVE LES CORBIERES

FABRE-SARAPPY Pierre (1915-1916) 
X 11700 PUICHERIC

FAIVRE Galatée (1987-1988)
2 Rue Diderot 11560 FLEURY D AUDE
Tel : 0468333918

FALCOU Paul (1944-1945)
4 Rue Jean-Paul Leri 11000 CARCASSONNE

FAURE Christian (1985-1986)
C/O Sylvain Faure 11170 CAUX ET SAUZENS
Tel : 0468252085

FAVATIER Maurice (1900-1909)
11100 NARBONNE

FAVETTE Eric (1979-1980)
2 Rue Hélène Boucher 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468712013-0620763642 MASSEUR KINESITHERAPEUTE

FERRET Christian (1945-1952)
Château de Badens 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468791525 VITICULTEUR

FEUTRAY Charles (1984-1987)
9 Montée Gaston Combeleran 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468257429 RESTAURATEUR
feutraycharles@neuf.fr

FILHASTRE Pierre (1941-1945)
X 11700 BLOMAC
Tel : 0468790295

FIORIO Henri (1926-1927)
1 Chemin Farinier 11300 LIMOUX
Tel : 0468315106

FONQUERNE Guy (1953-1956)
Domaine de la Raissague 11170 ALZONNE
Tel : 0468760019 AGRICULTEUR
mdfonquerne@yahoo.fr

FONTECAVE Jean (1942-1945)
151Bis Av du Pdt F Roosevelt 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468256015

FORT Albert (1903-1904)
X 11360 EMBRES ET CASTELMAURE

FORT André (1930-1931) 
X 11360 EMBRES ET CASTELMAURE

FOUET Jean-Louis (1968-1969)
32 Rue du Général De Gaulle 11170 PEZENS
Tel : 0468249050

FOULCHER Jean-Pierre (1966-1968) 
55 Rue Alfred de Musset 11000 CARCASSONNE

FOULCHER Philippe (1934-1939) 
55 Rue Alfred de Musset Greffier Tribunal de Commerce 11000 CARCASSONNE

FOURES-CARLES André (1915-1916)
11000 CARCASSONNE

FOURNIER Louis (1912-1920)
X 11120 ST NAZAIRE D AUDE

FRAISSE-TOUZET Henri (1904-1910)
Boulevard du Collège 11100 NARBONNE

FRESQUET Léon (1915-1916)
Chemin Labadal 11540 ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES

FROMILHAGUE Georges (1952-1953)
11000 CARCASSONNE

GABALDO François (1925-1926)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

GAILLARD Pierre (1907-1909)
2 Rue Corneille 11100 NARBONNE
LIBRAIRE

GALIBERT Alain (1957-1961)
X 11700 LA REDORTE

GALINIER Jacques (1946-1952)
Rue des Capucines Montredon 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 046871157-0689104224 PATISSIER INTERNATIONAL
jacques.galinier@free.fr

GALLY Maurice (1941-1944)
27 Rue du 4 Septembre 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250864 LIBRAIRE

GARCIA Serge (1979-1980)
Domaine de Gaussan les Prés 11200 BIZANET
Tel : 0468451161

GAUFFRE Louis (1915-1916)
3 Rue du Docteur Sidras 11370 LEUCATE
Tel : 0468400044

GAUTHIER Gérard (1900- )
Lagarrigue 11320 LABASTIDE D ANJOU

GAUTHIER Paul (1899-1900)
11320 LABASTIDE D ANJOU

GAUTIER Gérard (1909-1910)
X 11320 MONTMAUR
SOLDAT

GAYRAUD Francis (1943-1947)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GAYRAUD François (1917-1918)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GAYRAUD Henri (1943-1946)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GAYRAUD Pierre (1961-1966) 
X 11400 LASBORDES

GELIS Albert (1900-1906)
11290 LAVALETTE

GELIS Pierre (1958-1960)
11100 NARBONNE
PRETRE

GEOFFROY Luc et Marc (1986-1987)
"Les Pépinières" 11320 MONTFERRAND
Tel : 0468601026

GIANESINI Ghylaine (1979-1981)
35 Rue Jean Bringer 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468472296-0685816950
guylaine.gianesini@orange.fr

GIANESINI Rodolphe (1978-1981)
Château de Miremont 4 Rue de l'Eglise 11800 BADENS
Tel : 0603472079 GERANT
rodolphe.gianesini@free.fr

GIL-FANDEUX Angélique (1985-1988)
14 Rue Andrieu 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468725524

GIRAUD Lionel (1990-1991)
12 Rue Jacquard C/O Claude-R Giraud 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468321238

GISCLARD Edouard (1917-1919)
42 Avenue Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250299 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

GISCLARD Sylvain (1917-1923) 
45 Avenue Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250299

GLEIZES Jean (1912-1918)
6 Avenue de Saint Chinian 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468168 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

GRANEL DE SOLIGNAC François-Xavier (1961-1964)
En Marie 11150 BRAM
Tel : 0468761374-0608585229
steph.granel@wanadoo.fr

GRAULLE Gilbert (1939-1944)
4 Rue Michelet 11500 QUILLAN

GRULET Eugène (1904-1907)
11100 NARBONNE

GRULET Georges (1897-1908)
Boutenac 11100 NARBONNE

GUIDONI Paul (1890-1902)
11100 NARBONNE

GUILHEM Josiane (1983-1984)
X 11400 ST MARTIN LALANDE
Tel : 0468609117

GUILHOU Henri (1950-1953)
Raissac d'Aude 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GUILLERE Raymond (1940-1945)
Chemin de Marragon Dom La Guillerette 11570 CAZILHAC
Tel : 0468796035 AGENT D'ASSURANCES

GUIRAUD Charles (1937-1938) 
Tuileries du Languedoc 11400 LASBORDES

GUIRAUD Jean (1931-1937) 
Tuileries du Languedoc 11400 LASBORDES

GUYON Jérôme (1988-1989)
5 Rue d'Athènes Mas Mayolle 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468327582

HOUZELLE Robert (1903-1904)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

HUC Alain (1945-1948)
37 Rue Paul Vidal 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468327200

HYBRAM Louis-Barthélémy (1891-1900)
11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

IMART Henri (1920-1923)
Avenue Général De Gaulle 11110 COURSAN
Tel : 0468335247

IMART René (1921-1923)
Avenue Général De Gaulle 11110 COURSAN
Tel : 0468335247

IZAC Laurent (1983-1985)
50 Rue de Strasbourg 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468254009

JAVELAUD Bertrand (1961-1967)
703 Route de Conques Les Batagnes 11620 VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
Tel : 0468726283 MEDECIN DU TRAVAIL
lesbatagnes@wanadoo.fr

JEAN Franck (1977-1978)
C/O Jeanne JEAN 65 Rue de la Liberté 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468713947

JEAN Stéphane (1984-1985)
Rue Fleming 11120 ARGELIERS
Tel : 0468461806

JEANJEAN Jules (1916-1917)
X 11250 ST HILAIRE
Tel : 0468694111

JIMENEZ Nicolas (1979-1981) 
Hôtel du Commerce 11290 MONTREAL
Tel : 0468762003

JOULIA Michel (1937-1943)
18 Avenue d'Alexandrie 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723784

JOULIA Xavier (1937-1940) 
X 11200 VILLEDAIGNE

JOULLIE Henri (1900-1901)
11100 NARBONNE

JOULLIE Jean (1900-1901)
11100 NARBONNE

JOURNET Paul (1932-1938)
26 Rue Chartran 11000 CARCASSONNE

JULIA Richard (1972-1973)
C/O Mr Calmès 11400 TREVILLE

LABAZUY Pierre-Léopold-Gabriel (1945-1950)
11000 CARCASSONNE

LABENE Richard (1983-1985)
Domaine de Saint Méry 11800 MARSEILLETTE
Tel : 0468790019

LABENE Rémy (1976-1984)
Domaine de Saint Méry 11800 MARSEILLETTE
Tel : 0681644360 ENSEIGNANT EN MECANIQUE
http://soreze.online.fr/cv22.htm

LABOUCHE Thomas (1987-1991)
Caserne d'Anjou Les Cheminières 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468237999 OFFICIER 4EME REGIMENT ETRANGER

LABOURGADE Davy (1985-1986) 
"En Barre" 11270 FANJEAUX
Tel : 0468247179

LACUVE Jean (1945-1953)
X 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468796001 VITICULTEUR

LACUVE Joseph (1944-1951)
X 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270803

LACUVE Joseph (1905-1908)
Cazilhac Corbières 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468796001

LACUVE Pierre (1943-1947)
Cazilhac Corbières 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468796001 VITICULTEUR

LAFALLA Eric (1978-1978)
11100 NARBONNE

eric.lafalla@orange.fr

LAFFONT-PARISH Géraldine (1987-1990)
Rés Monséjour Bât M5 App 27 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468722202-0672762369 FORMATRICE ADULTE
gege2011@hotmail.fr

LAGET Jean-Charles (1952-1953)
2 Rue de Pêcheurs 11100 NARBONNE

LAMEE DE SOULAGES Arnaud (1952-1955)
Château de Nogarède 11150 VILLASAVARY
Tel : 0468247112 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

LAMUR Jacques (1919-1920)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tel : 0468912053

LAPEYRE François-Xavier (1945-1952) 
6 Rue du Marché 11000 CARCASSONNE

LAPEYRE Jacques (1945-1952) 
6 Rue du Marché 11000 CARCASSONNE

LAPEYRE Philippe (1902-1903)
11390 CUXAC CABARDES

LAPEYRE Pierre (1945-1951) 
6 Rue du Marché 11000 CARCASSONNE

LARROUX Gabriel (1909-1910)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

LATOURNERIE Georges (1909-1910)
Rue Denfert-Rochereau 11100 NARBONNE

LATOURNERIE Pierre (1909-1915)
17 Rue Rouget de Lisle 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320897 LIEUTENANT

LATOURNERIE Yves (1947-1951)
1 Rue Guiraud Riquier 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0680633507 EX PRESIDENT MUTUELLE

LAUTIE Jean-Claude (1975-1976)
7 Quai Riquet 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250034

LE BAIL Christophe (1981-1982) 
C/O Mme Barreau La Bourdette 11400 ISSEL

LE MARIE Patrick (1952-1955)
Château de Serres 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250394
domdemagnanac@orange.fr

LELU DE BRACH Camille (1921-1926)
17 Rue Rouget de Lisle 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320690 VITICULTEUR
valerie.ramond@laposte.net

LEROY D'AUDERIC Guy (1922-1923)
Las Courtines 11270 GAJA LA SELVE
Tel : 0468605121

LEROY D'AUDERIC Henri (1940-1944)
Las Courtines 11270 GAJA LA SELVE
Tel : 0468605121

LIBERATI Vincent (1987-1988) 
C/O Marianne Hamel 19 Rue Soumet 11400 CASTELNAUDARY

LIBOUILLE Jean (1948-1952)
Pont de la Peyre 11320 SOUPEX
Tel : 0563600138

LIEUZERE André (1913-1914)
X 11200 BIZANET
Tel : 0468451216

LIGNERES Maurice (1917-1927)
24 Avenue de Lézignan 11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tel : 0468912342 VITICULTEUR

LINOSSIER François (1963-1968)
Domaine de Truilhas Route de Mirepeisset 11590 SALLELES D AUDE
Tel : 0468460955-0620047351 VITICULTEUR-OLEICULTEUR

LOZE-BAYSSELIER Thierry (1978-1981)
10 Rue Paul Riquet 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468233959-0662740420 PHARMACIEN
thierry@pharmaciedelacybelle.com

MADERN Jean (1943-1947)
X 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES

MAIRONE Richard (1980-1983)
7 Boulevard Condorcet 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320779 AGENT IMMOBILIER

MALAFOSSE Christian (1933-1940)
Domaine de Azille 11700 AZILLE
Tel : 0468914006 EXPLOITANT VITICOLE

MALAFOSSE Jean-Claude (1933-1938)
Château de Belvèze 11240 BELVEZE DU RAZES
Tel : 0468690040 VITICULTEUR

MALAFOSSE Marcel (1928-1937)
Château de Belvèze 11240 BELVEZE DU RAZES
Tel : 0468690920 VITICULTEUR

MALET Eric et Jacques (1977-1978)
C/O Mr Jean-Pierre Malet Médecin 11260 ESPERAZA
Tel : 0468207141

MALLEM Heddi (1960-1964)
X 11200 FERRALS LES CORBIERES

MANDEREAU Philippe (1985-1986) 
27 Rue Voltaire 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250620

MARMES Jean-François (1980-1983)
79 Rue Louis Lumière 11210 PORT LA NOUVELLE
Tel : 0621058257 MEDICAL

MARREC Didier (1968-1970)
11100 NARBONNE

MARREC Yves (1968-1969) 
C/O Colonel Marrec Résidence des Ifs 11100 NARBONNE

MARTINEZ Boris (1989-1990)
16 Rue Basse 11170 CENNE MONESTIES
Tel : 0468233753-0633242628 MARIN NATIONAL

MARTINOLLE Joseph (1902-1907)
11100 NARBONNE

MARTY-JAFFUS Pierre (1956-1957) 
25 Rue Jules Sauzède 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468254712 METREUR-VERIFICATEUR

MAURY Bernard (1964-1975)
35 Boulevard de Baliste 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0609737545 MINOTIER
maury-minoterie@wanadoo.fr

MAURY François (1976-1978)
6 Place Salengro 11500 QUILLAN
Tel : 0468200597

MAUX Christophe (1979-1980)
57 Av du Pdt F Roosevelt 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468252433

MAZARD Jean et Jules (1900-1907)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

MAZARD Paul et Louis (1912-1913)
11100 NARBONNE

MAZIERES René (1941-1943)
Domaine de Vignies 11000 CARCASSONNE

MELLIES Marcel (1920-1923)
11300 LIMOUX

MERIC Claude (1944-1949) 
X 11200 FERRALS LES CORBIERES

MILHAUD Georges (1902-1903)
11150 BRAM

MIQUEL Jean (1938-1946) 
Canet d'Aude 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

MONDO Walter (1980-1981) 
10 Rue Mazzini 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468904780

MONDY Jean-Paul (1947-1951)
11000 CARCASSONNE

MONTANIE Jean-Léon (1913-1915)
Château Gléon 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
Tel : 0468482825 VITICULTEUR

MONTANIE Jean-Pierre (1946-1951)
Château Gléon 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
Tel : 0468482825 VITICULTEUR
info@gleon-montanie.com

MONTANIE Marcel (1913-1914)
Château Gléon 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
VITICULTEUR

MONTESPAN Jacques (1928-1937)
X 11240 MAZEROLLES DU RAZES
VITICULTEUR

MONTLAUR Jean (1898-1907)
Château de Douzens 11700 DOUZENS

MONTLAUR Joseph (1898-1907)
Château de Douzens 11700 DOUZENS
PROPRIETAIRE

MOREAU Jean-Claude (1967-1968) 
Cité Le Viguier-Languedoc 11000 CARCASSONNE

MOULINS Jacques (1945-1949)
11100 NARBONNE
NEGOCIANT EN AFRIQUE

NOYEZ Aimé (1916-1923)
X 11220 MONTLAUR
INGENIEUR IAT

OLIBE Marcel (1909-1913)
30 Grand Rue 11400 CASTELNAUDARY

OLIVE Raymond (1938-1944)
17 Lot L'Alaric 11700 COMIGNE
MEDECIN RETRAITE

OLIVIER Louis (1917-1918)
11340 ESPEZEL

OLIVIER Robert (1940-1947)
Sauzens 11170 CAUX ET SAUZENS
Tel : 0468252602 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

ORMIERES André (1931-1935)
Domaine de la Tuilerie 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771350 ING AGRICOLE RETRAITE

ORMIERES Louis (1929-1935)
Domaine de la Tuilerie 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771350

ORMIERES René (1928-1935)
Domaine de la Tuilerie 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771350 INGENIEUR AGRICOLE RETRAITE

OUSTRIC Lucien (1951-1953) 
X 11290 ARZENS

PAGES Jean-Claude (1956-1960)
11000 CARCASSONNE

PAOLINI Jérôme (1975-1979)
Château de Roquenegris Saint Denis 11310 SAISSAC
Tel : 0468244125 CABINET MINISTERIEL

PASSEROTTE Daniel (1967-1970) 
Route de Carcassonne 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL

PAVAN Dominique (1968-1971) 
5 Boulevard Jean Bourrel 11500 QUILLAN

PEAUDECERF Georges (1908-1915)
11100 NARBONNE

PECH Catherine (1984-1987)
Avenue du 1er mai 11120 ARGELIERS
Tel : 0468461085

PECH DE LACLAUZE Benoît (1984-1986)
La Grange 11270 ST AMANS
Tel : 0468605127

PECH DE LACLAUZE Bernard (1946-1949)
2 Rue Littré 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320663 NOTAIRE

PEILLE Jean (1940-1941) 
105 Rue Jules Guesde 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468256811

PELOFI Bernard (1943-1944)
15 Bd du Docteur Ferroul 11100 NARBONNE

PELOUZE Patrick (1975-1977) 
20 Rue Auguste Rodin 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468253031

PERVIEUX Adolphe et Gabriel (1919-1920)
11800 TREBES

PETIT Joseph (1915-1916)
Rue Gardiole 11590 OUVEILLAN

PEYRE Henri (1921-1925) 
8 Rue Popelais 11100 NARBONNE
REPRESENTANT

PEYTAVI Joseph (1932-1933)
11000 CARCASSONNE

PITZ Christian (1957-1963)
Domaine de Montplaisir 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320489 VITICULTEUR

PLANACASSAGNE Marcel (1914-1918)
11700 CAPENDU

PLANCHET Thierry (1973-1975)
9 Avenue Bunau Varilla 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468119545-0688619208 ARCHITECTE
th.planchet.architecte@wanadoo.fr

PLANEL Jean (1968-1970)
121 Av du Pdt F Roosevelt 11000 CARCASSONNE

POLLIN Maurice (1920-1927)
Boulevard de la Gendarmerie 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

PONROUCH Bernard (1945-1947)
23 Avenue de Narbonne 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468294 EX MAIRE D'OUVEILLAN

PONROUCH Gabriel (1945-1947)
27 Avenue de Narbonne 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468193 INGENIEUR EDF GDF

PORTEJOIE Jean-Claude (1952-1954)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

POTIER Bernard (1977-1980) 
CFS "La Régine" 11310 VILLEMAGNE
Tel : 0468244059

POUCHELON Pierre (1943-1945)
X 11170 PEZENS

POUGET Jean (1896-1900)
11420 BELPECH

PRADAL André (1939-1943)
Canet d'Aude 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

PRADEL Serge (1961-1963)
X 11210 PORT LA NOUVELLE

PREVOST Jean-Christophe (1988-1991)
7 Bis Rue Voltaire 11500 QUILLAN
Tel : 0468200934

PRIEUR Nathalie (1984-1987)
C/O Michèle Pizel 11400 ST PAPOUL
Tel : 0468609720

PUPIER Christian (1972-1974) 
21 Rue Hector Berlioz 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468253537

PUPIER Christophe ( - )
21 Rue Hector Berlioz 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468253537

PY Jean-Pierre (1986-1988)
150 Chemin de la Petite Conte 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468252721

PY Justin (1935-1939) 
Avenue des Capucins 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468786580

PY Marcel (1935-1939) 
Avenue des Capucins 11800 TREBES

QUENIN Jean-Baptiste (1969-1969) 
72 Rue de Verdun 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0624879769 AUTEUR-COMPOSITEUR

QUER Bénédicte (1984-1985) 
C/O Mme Geneviève Bianco 20 Bd Emile Roux 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270597

RAMEL Joseph (1918-1925)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
VITICULTEUR

RAMI Frédéric (1989-1990) 
C/O Roger Rami Ferrals Les Montagnes 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468436544

RAYNAL Joseph (1902-1903)
11100 NARBONNE

RAYNAUD André (1922-1928) 
36 Rue Dugommier 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468259126 ATTACHE DE PREFECTURE

RAYNAUD Antoine (1917-1918)
11000 CARCASSONNE

REDON Pierre (1936-1941)
11000 CARCASSONNE

REVEL André (1965-1969) 
C/O Mr Jean Revel Entrepreneur de Bâtiment 11290 MONTREAL

REVEL Denis (1965-1969) 
1 Rue du Château C/O Jean REVEL 11290 MONTREAL

REVEL Raymond (1944-1951)
79 Grand Rue 11170 ALZONNE
Tel : 0468760031 VITICULTEUR RETRAITE

REVERDY Yvan (1921-1922)
11430 GRUISSAN
COLONEL

RICHARDIS Jean (1945-1946) 
Quincaillerie 26 Avenue Wilson 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270463 QUINCAILLIER

RIGAUD Jean-François (1958-1961)
11000 CARCASSONNE

RIGAUDIS-CALVET Marie-Hélène (1985-1989)
Domaine d'Auriac Route de St Hilaire 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468257222-0607708424 HOTELIERE RESTAURATRICE
mhrc@wanadoo.fr
http://www.domaine-d-auriac.com/

RIVALS Christian (1960-1962)
X 11230 VILLEFORT

RIVALS Gaston (1911-1912)
11300 LIMOUX

RIVALS Jean et Jules (1923-1924)
Domaine Saint Martin 11000 CARCASSONNE
PROPRIETAIRE

RIVALS Marcel-Alain (1959-1967)
"Fountet" 69 Route de Mazères 11400 VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL
Tel : 0468232481-0686861531 GERANT DE SOCIETE

RIVES Jean-Philippe (1961-1963)
Domaine de Rivals 11620 VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
Tel : 0468713429-0608549691 VERRIER
jphrives@gmail.com
http://www.verreries-chateau-rivals.com

RIVES Michel (1961-1965)
Domaine du Bru 11570 CAVANAC

RIVES Pierre (1945-1947) 
1 Rue Prosper Estieu 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468255646

RIVIERE Jean (1917-1922)
Rue du Quartier Neuf 11500 QUILLAN

RIVIERE Paul (1942-1944) 
19 Boulevard Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468253766

RIVIERE Pierre (1917-1920)
6 Rue de Verdun 11000 CARCASSONNE

ROCHE Jean-Jacques (1938-1939)
11000 CARCASSONNE

ROGER Georges (1904-1905) 
X 11600 LASTOURS

ROUFLAY Charles (1924-1925) 
X 11800 RUSTIQUES

ROUGER Auguste (1896-1901)
11310 SAISSAC

ROUGER Jean (1897-1907)
11400 LABECEDE LAURAGAIS

ROUGER Louis (1907-1908)
1 Rue Lacroix 11150 BRAM
Tel : 0468765038

ROUMENS Antoine (1945-1950)
11000 CARCASSONNE

ROUZAUD Olivier (1990-1991)
Chemin de Lavade 11700 FONTCOUVERTE
Tel : 0468439109

RULLAC Jean (1981-1982)
2 Chemin Arboretum Montlegun 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468478446

SABLAIROLES Christian (1953-1960)
5 Quai Vallière Résidence Ile Verte 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468904943-0607963539 AGENT IMMOBILIER
sablairoles.christian@wanadoo.fr

SABLAIROLES Jean-Francis (1953-1959)
10 Quai Victor Hugo Rés Victor Hugo 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468321709-0613450101 AGENT IMMOBILIER

SAIGNES Henri (1924-1925)
11100 NARBONNE

SAIGNES Jean (1924-1926)
11100 NARBONNE

SANYAS Pierre (1977-1978) 
5 Route de Ginoles 11500 QUILLAN

SAUX Henri-Alex (1945-1952)
La Bergerie Lieu-dit Laval 11200 BOUTENAC
Tel : 0468273079 RETRAITE
Frabout@orange.fr

SCHWAL Philippe (1982-1983) 
Rés Jardins de l'Aude 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0467530916 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

SEGONNE Jean (1917-1918)
X 11700 BLOMAC

SERRES Jean (1908-1909) 
X 11220 TALAIRAN

SIBRA Eugène (1911-1912)
Saint Jean des Plats 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231903

SICRE Albert (1943-1945) 
54 Rue Georges Clémenceau 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468254452 TEINTURIER

SIGE Jacques (1956-1961) 
49 Avenue du Général Leclerc 11000 CARCASSONNE

SIGE Jean (1955-1956) 
49 Avenue du Général Leclerc 11000 CARCASSONNE

SIGE Paul (1899-1900)
11000 CARCASSONNE

SIGNOLES Rémi (1990-1991)
Domaine Providence Vieille 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468796588

SIMACOURBE Gaston (1896-1902)
11170 MONTOLIEU
MEDECIN

SIRVEN Joseph (1892-1900)
11350 PAZIOLS

SIVADE Arthur (1918-1923)
4 Rue Gustave Rouanet 11100 NARBONNE

SOULIE Benoît (1982-1983)
Domaine Perry Bas 11310 LACOMBE
Tel : 0468266490-0875600449

SUBIROS Jean-Jacques (1964-1972)
17 Rue de la Beauté 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231345-0608487727 MEDECIN GENERALISTE
jean-jacques.subiros@wanadoo.fr

TADIOTTO Philippe (1979-1981)
319 Chemin Plos 11620 VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
Tel : 0468470050

TISSERON Pierre (1923-1929)
X 11120 MIREPEISSET

TUCCIO Laurent (1987-1990) 
C/O Daniele Roy Aphrodite Village 11370 LEUCATE
Tel : 0468408971 BANQUE
laurent.tuccio@cegetel.net

TURREL Jean (1920-1926) 
Château de Montseret 11200 MONTSERET
INGENIEUR AGRICOLE

VAISSIERE Jérôme (1976-1984)
Le Village 11400 LES BRUNELS
COMMERCE-DISTRIBUTION

VAQUE Henri (194x-194x)
La Sauzette 11570 PALAJA

VAQUE Maurice (1942-1944)
La Sauzette 11570 PALAJA
Tel : 0468796011

VARVOGLY Christophe (1966-1968) 
C/O Françoise Varvogly Grand Rue 11490 PORTEL DES CORBIERES

VARVOGLY Stéphane (1965-1970) 
C/O Françoise Varvogly Grand Rue 11490 PORTEL DES CORBIERES

VEHILS-VINALS Hervé (1979-1980)
Le Bois Grèzes Route de Montréal 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468252952

VERNET Jean-Louis (1944-1946)
11000 CARCASSONNE

VIC Henri (1964-1974)
Avenue de la Mairie 11510 FITOU
Tel : 0468457146 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

VIDAL Christophe (1981-1983) 
4 Rue Louis Nègre C/O Robert Vidal 11290 MONTREAL
Tel : 0468762277

VIEU Charles (1899-1901)
11100 NARBONNE
LIEUTENANT ARTILLERIE

VUILLIER Bernard (1942-1946) 
X 11140 GINCLA

VUILLIER Pierre (1943-1945)
X 11140 GINCLA


Retour aux annuaires

Retour au menu