Association Sorézienne

Annuaire des années 1900

Menu des annuaires | Menu principal

A- B- C- D- E- F- G- H- I- J- K- L- M- N- O- P- Q- R- S- T- U- V- W- X- Y- Z

= Décédé    = Adresse périmée

ABRAM-JOUGLA Jean (1901-1902)
66220 ST PAUL DE FENOUILLET

ABRAM-JOUGLA Joseph (1897-1901)
66220 ST PAUL DE FENOUILLET

ABRIAL Bertrand (1909-1914)
La Bressolle 81300 GRAULHET

ALEGRE DE LA SOUJEOLE Charles (1903-1907)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

AMALRIC André (1909-1916)
12 Rue Chevalier Roze 13002 MARSEILLE
CLERC DE NOTAIRE

AMANRICH Charles et Jules (1901-1902)
Mas Rouma Route d'Elne 66100 PERPIGNAN

AMANRICH Géraud-Albert (1901-1904)
12 Rue du Maréchal Foch 66000 PERPIGNAN
COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

AMANRICH Jean (1901-1902)
12 Rue du Maréchal Foch 66000 PERPIGNAN

AMILHAU André (1904-1911)
ORAN (ALGERIE)
LIEUTENANT D'INFANTERIE

AMILHAU Jean (1904-1911)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

ANDRAU Jean (1906-1907)
81540 SOREZE

ANDRIEU Jean (1902-1912)
Le Somail 11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

ANDRIEU Jules (1906-1907)
Le Somail 11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

ARGUE Firmin (1896-190x)
81540 DURFORT

ARNAUD Robert (1907-1915)
27 Rue Rossini 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468322595 VITICULTEUR

ARQUIER Joseph (1894-1900)
25 Rue Ozenne 31000 TOULOUSE
OFFICIER CAVALERIE

ASTRUC Emile (1897-1901)
81100 CASTRES
SOLDAT DE 2EME CLASSE

ASTRUC Pierre (1897-1900)
81100 CASTRES

AUDIBERT Justin-Jean-Jules (1902-1907)
66720 LATOUR DE FRANCE
REDACTEUR CHEMIN DE FER

AUDIBERT Louis-Modeste (1902-1906)
Rue Carnot 66160 LE BOULOU
DIRECTEUR DE CABINET DE CONTENTIEUX

AUDIBERT Pierre (1903-1904)
34200 SETE
PROFESSEUR A L'ECOLE

AUGIER Paul (1905-1909)
11 Place Soult 81100 CASTRES

AURIOL Auguste (1905-1913)
2 Galeries du Couchant 31250 REVEL

AUTHIER Pierre (1902-1903)
11300 LIMOUX

AZAIS Guillaume (1905-1906)
34500 BEZIERS

AZAM Raymond (1900- )
81200 MAZAMET

AZAM Régis (1899-1900)
81200 MAZAMET

BALAYE Gaston (1905-1906)
81100 CASTRES
OFFICIER

BALDY Alexandre (1903-1906)
34500 BEZIERS
SOUS-LIEUTENANT DE ZOUAVES

BARDOU Emile (1906-1907)
66000 PERPIGNAN
ASPIRANT

BARDOU Jean-Auguste (1905-1907)
66000 PERPIGNAN
CHASSEUR DE 2EME CLASSE

BARON Henri (1907-1908)
11100 NARBONNE

BAROU Lucien (1900-1904)
1 Rue des Dardanelles 75017 PARIS
ARTISTE

BARRERE Raoul (1900-1901)
Flos 66300 THUIR

BARRIERE André (1902-1903)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

BARRIERE Camille (1902-1908)
12 Chemin du Mirail 31100 TOULOUSE
INDUSTRIEL VERRERIE

BARRIERE Jacques (1903-1904)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

BARRIERE-FLAVY Georges (1898-190x)
31000 TOULOUSE

BARTHE Pierre (1900-1907)
Château de Saint Ferdinand 81390 PUYBEGON
Tel : 0563584013 AGRICULTEUR

BARTHELEMY Henri (1898-1900)
76000 ROUEN

BATTLE Sébastien (1906-1907)
66430 BOMPAS

BAUBY Charles (1906-1907)
66500 PRADES

BAUBY Firmin (1909-1910)
Mas Sant Vicens Rue Sant Vicens 66000 PERPIGNAN

BAUDON Léo (1897-1901)
Villa La Fourmi Av Blundel-Maple 06310 BEAULIEU SUR MER
MEDECIN

BELAVAL Edmond (1903-1904)
X 31540 ST JULIA

BELBEZE Xavier (1899-1900)
39100 DOLE

BENAC Pierre (1895-1900)
31390 CARBONNE

BENET Hippolyte (1896-1901)
11100 NARBONNE

BENOIT Louis (1899-1903)
53 Rue du 22 Septembre "Bécon (Seine)" 92400 COURBEVOIE
ADMINISTRATEUR COLONIAL

BERGASSE Jean (1900-1901)
11700 CASTELNAU D AUDE

BERGASSE Paul (1900-1901)
11700 CASTELNAU D AUDE

BERGE Jacques (1897-1903)
28 Avenue Nelly Deganne 33120 ARCACHON
COLONEL EN RETRAITE

BERGE Louis, André et Maxime (1905-1906)
31000 TOULOUSE

BERGE Paul-Edouard (1898-1908)
66000 PERPIGNAN
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

BERGEYRON Henri (1900-1901)
81 Grand Rue 34200 SETE

BERNADOU Jean (1903-1904)
92700 COLOMBES

BERNADOY Jean (1900-1901)
2 Impasse Bilati 66600 OPOUL PERILLOS
Tel : 0468645195

BERNARD Georges (1902-1903)
31110 BAGNERES DE LUCHON

BERTHOMIEU-LAMER Max et René (1900-1901)
Château de Lagarde St Gayrand 47400 GRATELOUP

BIVER Paul (1900-1901)
62980 VERMELLES

BLANC Bonaparte (1899-1900)
Avenue Montserat 66500 PRADES

BLANC Bonaventure (1900- )
66500 PRADES

BLANC Jean (1905-1906)
Avenue Montserrat 66500 PRADES

BOGGIANO Raoul (1901-1902)
8 Bis Quai Aspirant Herbert 34200 SETE

BONNET Jules (1900-1909)
34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
LIEUTENANT

BORIES-AZEAU (1905-1906)
Domaine Rivage haut 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468335034

BORREL Georges (1899-1904)
16 Avenue Clémenceau 34500 BEZIERS
ADMINISTRATEUR COLONIAL

BORRELLY Henri (1897-1900)
34500 BEZIERS

BOUCHE Ovide (1907-1914)
SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)
VITICULTEUR

BOUSSAGUET André (1906-1908)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOLDAT DE 2EME CLASSE

BOUSSAGUET Clément (1907-1908)
11000 CARCASSONNE

BOUSSAGUET Jean (1900-1908)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOLDAT

BOYER Jean (1906-1907)
11220 LAGRASSE

BRAHIC Tancrède (1892-1905)
81540 SOREZE

BRETHENOU Joseph (1901-1902)
81500 LAVAUR

BROUSSE Roger (1907-1908)
94110 ARCUEIL

BUET Georges (1903-1904)
85100 LES SABLES D OLONNE

BURES Y REGORDOSA (1901-1902)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

CABANIS Paul (1898-1900)
31000 TOULOUSE

CAFFAREL Gabriel (1897-190x)
34200 SETE

CAILLARD Pierre (1907-1909)
2 Rue Corneille 11100 NARBONNE
LIBRAIRE

CALVET François (1894-1902)
81500 LAVAUR
ASSUREUR

CAMMAS Pierre (1907-1918)
26 Rue Paul Barruel 75015 PARIS
INGENIEUR ESE

CANEZIN Jean (1898-1903)
19 Rue d'Alsace-Lorraine 31000 TOULOUSE

CAPDEVIEILLE Armand (1903-1904)
65100 LOURDES

CARGUE DE BESAUCELE Maurice (1907-1911)
31800 ST GAUDENS
AVOCAT

CARRATIER Jean-Marcel (1897-1906)
34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS

CASALS Thomas (1900-1901)
66760 BOURG MADAME

CASTANOU Juanito (1903-1904)
GIJON (ESPAGNE)

CATHALA Henri (1900-1901)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

CAU Louis (1901-1910)
X 11320 LES CASSES
CAPORAL

CAYRON Bernard (1903-1904)
81 CASTELNAU

CAZAUX Michel (1899-1904)
69 Rue de la Mairie 11000 CARCASSONNE

CELLIER Jean (1909-1910)
5 Rue du Docteur Ombras 34660 COURNONTERRAL

CHABBERT Joseph (1896-1900)
81290 LABRUGUIERE

CHABBERT Louis (1891-1900)
81570 VIELMUR SUR AGOUT
MEDECIN

CHARPENTIER Joseph (1899-1900)
22 Rue de l'Argenterie 66000 PERPIGNAN
ORFEVRE

CHASSIGNET Louis (1897-1903)
Rue de l'Hôtel de Ville 81100 CASTRES

CHEVASSE-GAFFINEL Hippolyte (1899-1900)
34200 SETE

CLAVEL Jean (1907-1908)
81200 MAZAMET

CLAVELL José et Juan (1905-1907)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

CLERC Jean (1908-1915)
35 Rue du Palais 66500 PRADES
AGRICULTEUR

CLERC Joseph et Etienne (1906-1907)
66500 PRADES

CLERGUE Jean (1899-1900)
31000 TOULOUSE

CLOS Adrien (1909-1917)
Rue de la République 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741042 NOTAIRE

CODDERENS Joseph (1896-1901)
Né le 21.2.1883 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
CAPITAINE D'ARTILLERIE

COMBI Marcel (1908-1913)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

COMOLET Charles (1899-1900)
34200 SETE

CONSTANTIN Jean (1897-1900)
17 Rue de Metz 31000 TOULOUSE
CAPITAINE DE VAISSEAU

CONSTANTIN Marc (1897-1900)
83000 TOULON

COSTE Joseph (1899-1900)
11000 CARCASSONNE

COUDERC André (1893-1900)
34220 ST PONS DE THOMIERES
MARECHAL DES LOGIS

COUDERC Eugène (1893-1900)
34220 ST PONS DE THOMIERES

COUDERC Jean (1898-1900)
34 POUSE

COUZINET Charles (1905-1906)
31000 TOULOUSE

CRISTAU Louis (1908-1909)
Maison Cristau Place Gery MASCARA (ALGERIE)

CROS-MAYREVIEILLE Pierre-Georges (1898-1904)
Domaine Mayrevieille 11800 LAURE MINERVOIS
Tel : 0468710881 COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

CROUZILHAC Jean-Marie-Armand (1897-1905)
34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS

CROVETTO Henri (1909-1910)
MONTE CARLO (MONACO)

CUILLE Augustin (1898-1906)
66600 ESPIRA DE L AGLY

CUSI Alphonse (1906-1907)
FIGUERAS (ESPAGNE)

D'ABLANC DE LA BOUYSSE (1904-1905) 
X 30700 BLAUZAC

D'ALEXANDRY Hippolyte (1901-1902)
X 81800 MEZENS

D'ALEXANDRY Joseph (1901-1902)
Saint Jean Pied Gauthier Le Puits 73800 COISE ST JEAN

D'ANDRIEU Emmanuel (1908-1909)
Avenue de la Gare 11110 COURSAN

D'ASSEZAT Auguste (1897-1900)
81500 LAVAUR

D'ORIOLA DE PALLARES (1902-1903)
X 66330 CABESTANY

D'ORNANO Roland (1909-1913)
Château Vico 20190 SANTA MARIA SICHE
Tel : 0495257052

DALGA Roger (1906-1907) 
Rue de l'Eglise 31560 MONTGEARD

DARLES Victor (1892-1905)
La Terrasse 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741017

DARTIGUELONGUE Henri (1905-1912)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

DAT André (1902-1911)
X 11200 PARAZA
CAPORAL 55E INFANTERIE

DAUZATS André (1906-1907)
4 Quai des Jacobins 81100 CASTRES

DE BAICHIS Pierre (1900-1901)
Château La Pauquié 81440 ST JULIEN DU PUY

DE BARDIES-MONTFA François (1905-1912)
16 Rue de la Dalbade 31000 TOULOUSE
COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

DE BARDIES-MONTFA Raphaël (1902-1913)
Château de Seignan Marquis de Castenas-Seignan 09200 ST GIRONS
Tel : 0561660278 COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

DE BERNE-LAGARDE Pierre (1900-1910)
26 Rue Las Cases 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0145519323 DIRECTEUR D'ASSURANCES

DE BERNE-LAGARDE Raymond (1899-1903)
26 Rue Las Cases 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0145556641 MEDECIN-CHIRURGIEN

DE BLAY DE GAIX Emmanuel (1899-1900)
Château de Gaix 81090 VALDURENQUE
Tel : 0563505112

DE BLAY Maurice (1906-1913)
Château Candoin 47310 ROQUEFORT
ASPIRANT

DE BON René (1899-1900)
Château du Calaoué 32220 ST LIZIER DU PLANTE
Tel : 0561940126

DE BONNEFOY Hugues (1908-1911)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

DE CRUZEL Etienne (1907-1911)
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
CONSEILLER COUR D'APPEL

DE CRUZEL Jehan (1907-1911) 
Château de Gagnac 31150 FENOUILLET

DE DAX D'AXAT Henri (Marquis) (1899-1900)
Château 11140 AXAT

DE FAYDIT DE TERSSAC Pierre (Comte) (1903-1911)
Château d'Anglas-Baliar 09200 ST GIRONS
Tel : 0561660044 COMMANDEUR ST SEPULCHRE

DE FERLUC Henri (1907-1913)
14 Rue de l'Ange 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468343332

DE FERLUC Louis (1897-1906)
14 Rue de l'Ange 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468343332

DE FOURNAS Evremond (Edmond) (1898-1904)
Château de Lasbrauges 11150 BRAM

DE GENTIL-BAICHIS Roger (1896-1910)
11300 LIMOUX
COMMANDANT

DE GINESTE André (1901-1902)
X 11320 LES CASSES
Tel : 0468600212

DE GINESTE Léon (1899-1900)
X 11320 LES CASSES
Tel : 0468600212

DE GOUTTES Jean-Jude (1900-1906)
13 Rue Lacordaire 81540 SOREZE
BANQUIER

DE GRAMMONT Fernand (1899-1900)
LASSALE DUQUESNE

DE GRAVE Henri (1907-1908)
2 Bd du Pr Louis Vialleton 34000 MONTPELLIER

DE KERGARIOU Edgard (Marquis) (1899-1902)
77 Rue des Martyrs 75018 PARIS
SENATEUR MAIRE DE LANNION

DE LA CHAPELLE Godefroy (1907-1914)
Château de Gélis 11300 LIMOUX

DE LAMER Jules (1904-1905)
Rue Beauséjour 66380 PIA
Tel : 0468632802

DE LATUDE Roger (1900-1901)
Domaine de Fontdouce 34120 PEZENAS

DE LAUVERJAT Jean (1899-1900)
64000 PAU

DE LAUVERJAT René (1899-1900)
64000 PAU

DE LAVEAUCOUPET Jules (1900-1910)
33 Rue de la Bienfaisance 75008 PARIS
SOUS LIEUTENANT

DE LAVEAUCOUPET R (1907-1908)
33 Rue de la Bienfaisance 75008 PARIS

DE LAVENNE DE CHOULOT (1909-1910)
02100 ST QUENTIN

DE MARLIAVE Charles (1896-1902)
169 Rue de l'Université 75007 PARIS
INDUSTRIEL

DE MARTIN Eugène et Robert (1905-1913)
8 Quai de la Charité 11100 NARBONNE

DE MARTRIN-DONOS Georges (Vicomte) (1899-1900)
Château Couffinal 31250 REVEL
Tel : 0561835013

DE MASSIA Jean (1906-1907)
Château Saint Brice 47320 BOURRAN

DE MASSIA Louis (1906-1907)
X 11700 PUICHERIC
Tel : 0468437057

DE MAULEON DE BRUYERES (1908-1909)
82000 MONTAUBAN

DE MEZAMAT Hubert (1906-1907)
6 Rue de la Commune de Paris 47000 AGEN

DE MILHE Gaston (1896-1902)
34460 CESSENON SUR ORB
SERGENT D'INFANTERIE

DE MILLERET Louis (1898-1900)
41160 DANZE

DE MONTAZET Michel (1905-1906)
15200 MAURIAC

DE PASSALAIGUE Christian (1901-1902)
31000 TOULOUSE

DE PEYTES DE MONTCABRIER Gérard (1903-1908)
31000 TOULOUSE
PILOTE-AVIATEUR

DE PEYTES DE MONTCABRIER Jacques (1899-1903)
6 Rue de la Dalbade 31000 TOULOUSE
CAPITAINE D'ARTILLERIE

DE QUIROS Carlos (1903-190x)
GIJON (ESPAGNE)

DE QUIROS José-Maria et Joaquim (1903-1904)
GIJON (ESPAGNE)

DE RIGAUD Guillaume (1892-1900)
Château de Mauremont 31290 VILLENOUVELLE

DE ROLLAND DE LASTOUS Frédéric (1894-1900)
37000 TOURS

DE ROUZAUD Anatole (1906-1907)
02100 ST QUENTIN

DE SARTIGES Christophe (1897-1903)
Château de Varennes 45200 AMILLY
Tel : 0238947544 SERGENT

DE TAYRAC Edouard (189x-1900)
X 34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS

DE TRAZEGNIES Eugène (1900-1901)
24100 BERGERAC

DE TULLES Henri (1898-1900)
95100 ARGENTEUIL

DE VALICOURT Gérard (1909-1916)
6 Route de Bartres 65100 LOURDES
Tel : 0562942753 DIRECTEUR CIE TOURISME

DE VITRY Pierre (1907-1908) 
38 Rue d'Angleterre 17590 ARS EN RE

DEBAR Henri (1900-1901)
81000 ALBI

DEIT Paul (1907-1911)
3 Place de Catalogne 66000 PERPIGNAN
INDUSTRIEL

DEL MONTE Maurice et Fabien (1907-1913)
Fabien né le 7.10.1895 ORAN (ALGERIE)

DELAUDE Joseph (1895-1904)
20 Boulevard Yvan Pélissier 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
AVOUE A NARBONNE

DELAUDE Léopold (1895-1903)
20 Boulevard Yvan Pélissier 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
NOTAIRE

DELAUDE Pierre (1901-1910)
Rue du 4 Septembre 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334039 PDT CONSEIL ADMIN ECOLE

DELBOUSQUET Philippe (1909-1912)
32300 MIRANDE
BRIGADIER 116E ARTILLERIE

DELMAS François (1899-1900)
12110 AUBIN

DELMAS Félix (1905-1906)
31000 TOULOUSE

DELMAS Joseph (1899-190x)
72220 ECOMMOY

DELMAS Maurice (1899-190x)
72220 ECOMMOY

DEMOTES-MAINARD René (1908-1914)
31000 TOULOUSE
CAPITAINE DE VAISSEAU

DESARNAUTS Aimé (1902-1910)
Taurine 11270 FANJEAUX
MEDECIN ET DOMINICAIN

DESPAUX Germain (1906-1907)
BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINE)

DETOURS Georges (1904-1905)
11000 CARCASSONNE

DIRAT André (1903-1909)
48 Boulevard Malesherbes 75008 PARIS
CONSEILLER COUR CASSATION

DIRAT Fernand (1901-1907)
18 Avenue Frizac 31400 TOULOUSE
MEDECIN COMMANDANT RETRAITE

DOAT Sixte (1909-1915)
1 Rue Montardy 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561211957

DONADIEU DE LAVIT Jacques (1903-1908)
70 Boulevard Desgranges 92330 SCEAUX

DOUMERG Gustave-Amédée (1898-1909)
11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL

DU LAC François (1906-1909)
Autan d'En Pinel 81700 PUYLAURENS
Tel : 0563750003 AGRICULTEUR CAPITAINE

DUBOIS Jean (1902-1903)
LARROQUE

DUCROS Jean (1893-1904)
81220 GUITALENS

DUCUP DE SAINT PAUL Jules (1905-1910)
19 Place Jean Payra 66000 PERPIGNAN

DUOLE Raymond (1900-1903)
31000 TOULOUSE

DUPOUY Gaston (1900-1901)
33000 BORDEAUX

DUROU Jean (1905-1911)
81540 SOREZE
BRIGADIER ARTILLERIE

EMBRY Léonce (1905-1906)
1 Rue Voltaire 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468255148 DIRECTEUR ASSURANCES

ESPALLAC Gabriel (1900-1907) 
71 Rue des Saints Pères 75006 PARIS

ESPALLAC Joseph (1900- )
75 PARIS

ESTIMBRE Léon (1907-1908)
34500 BEZIERS

FABAS René (1908-1912)
Maison Fabas Rue de Séville MASCARA (ALGERIE)

FABRE André (1909-1910)
81540 SOREZE

FARJON Jean (1909-1910)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

FAVATIER Georges (1896-1905)
185 Rue de la Pompe 75116 PARIS
NOTAIRE

FAVATIER Henri (1900-1904)
8 Rue Ozenne 31 TOULOUSE
AVOCAT

FAVATIER Maurice (1900-1909)
11100 NARBONNE

FAYT Pierre (1909-1910)
81540 SOREZE

FEUGIER Jean (1900-1901)
95880 ENGHIEN LES BAINS

FINE André (1899-1900)
24000 PERIGUEUX

FINE Léonce (1900-1901)
58200 COSNE COURS SUR LOIRE

FLORY Maurice (1907-1908)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

FLOURENS Charles (1905-1906)
34500 BEZIERS
FFI

FLOURENS Jean (1891-1900)
34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS

FLOURENS Pierre (1905-1910)
Domaine de Saint Pierre Plaine Saint Pierre 34500 BEZIERS
MEDECIN

FORT Albert (1903-1904)
X 11360 EMBRES ET CASTELMAURE

FOURRIQUES François (1904-1908)
35 Boulevard de la Grotte 65100 LOURDES
AGRICULTEUR

FRAISSE-TOUZET Henri (1904-1910)
Boulevard du Collège 11100 NARBONNE

FRANCES Joseph (1895-1900)
34210 OLONZAC

FRIESS Charles et Eugène (1906-1907)
Rue Chabrière SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

FRIESS Pierre (1907-1908)
Hameau Maconnais SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

GABOLDE André (1900-1903)
Beauregard 31250 REVEL

GABOLDE Gabriel (1905-1908)
Beauregard 31250 REVEL
PROFESSEUR DE DROIT

GADAY André (1902-1903)
X 34190 GANGES

GAILLARD Pierre (1907-1909)
2 Rue Corneille 11100 NARBONNE
LIBRAIRE

GALAVIELLE Georges (1896-1900)
34200 SETE
COMMERCANT

GARONNE Albert (1906-1907)
13 MARSEILLE

GARONNE Jean (1905-1906)
13 MARSEILLE

GARONNE Pierre (1904-1913)
VALENCE (ESPAGNE)
BRIGADIER

GARRETA Albert (1899-1900)
66000 PERPIGNAN

GARRIC Félix (1900-1901)
34530 MONTAGNAC

GASC René (1907-1908)
81100 CASTRES

GASQUET Pierre (1902-1903)
81100 CASTRES

GAUBERT Julien (1903-1911)
81800 RABASTENS

GAUCH Henri (1900-1901)
34460 CESSENON SUR ORB

GAUTHIER Georges (1899-1900)
34500 BEZIERS

GAUTHIER Gérard (1900- )
Lagarrigue 11320 LABASTIDE D ANJOU

GAUTHIER Paul (1899-1900)
11320 LABASTIDE D ANJOU

GAUTIER Charles (1909-1910)
33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC

GAUTIER Gérard (1909-1910)
X 11320 MONTMAUR
SOLDAT

GAZAGNE Emile (1902-1903)
81540 SOREZE

GAZANIOL Louis (1908-1909)
Faubourg Thiers SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

GELIS Albert (1900-1906)
11290 LAVALETTE

GELLY Louis (1898-1900)
34500 BEZIERS

GENSSE Robert (1904-1911)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

GERIDONI (18xx-1900)

GERVAIS Georges (1905-1906)
34000 MONTPELLIER

GHALI BEY Joseph (1900-1902)
LE CAIRE (EGYPTE)

GIRAUD Amédée-Pierre-Joseph (1906-1912)
15 Rue Dumanoir ORAN (ALGERIE)

GIRAUD Casimir-Alphonse-Joseph (1906-1912)
15 Rue Dumanoir ORAN (ALGERIE)
CONSUL DE BELGIQUE

GLEIZES René (1908-1909)
81700 PUYLAURENS

GOELENS Fernand (1906-1907)
BRUXELLES (BELGIQUE)

GOUBEAU Roger (1905-1910)
09250 LUZENAC
LIEUTENANT-PILOTE-AVIATEUR

GRASSET Antoine (1904-1905)
31000 TOULOUSE
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

GRITTON Henri (1906-1907)
86000 POITIERS

GRULET Eugène (1904-1907)
11100 NARBONNE

GRULET Georges (1897-1908)
Boutenac 11100 NARBONNE

GUIBAL Fernand (1908-1918)
34140 MEZE

GUIDONI Paul (1890-1902)
11100 NARBONNE

GUILHAMAT Maurice (1908-1909)
31000 TOULOUSE

GUILHAUMAT Ernest (1908-1909)
42400 ST CHAMOND

GUIMBAL Félix (1907-1914)
09300 LAVELANET
SOLDAT

GUY Henri et Louis (1901-1902)
34500 BEZIERS

HEUCA Armand (1905-1906)
65000 TARBES

HONDRAT Joseph (1907-1910)
25 Rue Mailly 66000 PERPIGNAN
COMMERCANT

HOUZELLE Robert (1903-1904)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

HUBERT Armand (1901-1902)
92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE

HYBRAM Louis-Barthélémy (1891-1900)
11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

IMBERT Calixte (1906-1907)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

JACOTOT Paul (1899-1903)
30 Rue du Languedoc 31000 TOULOUSE
MEDECIN

JOFFRE Pierre (1904-1905)
28 Rue du Verre 66600 RIVESALTES

JOUE Léon (1897-1903)
45 Quai Vauban 66000 PERPIGNAN
INGENIEUR OENOLOGUE

JOULLIE Henri (1900-1901)
11100 NARBONNE

JOULLIE Jean (1900-1901)
11100 NARBONNE

JOURDA Georges (1897-1900)
34710 LESPIGNAN

JOURDAN Edouard (1906-1909)
X 34480 LAURENS
DIRECTEUR DE DOMAINES

JULIA Antoine (1899-1900)
66000 PERPIGNAN

JULLIAN Tobie (1906-1907)
34000 MONTPELLIER

KRAUS Georges (1908-1909)
AIN-TEMOUCHENT (ALGERIE)

LABARTHE Jean (1898-1904)
49500 SEGRE

LACGER Emile (1899-1904)
Château de Beaufort 81540 SOREZE

LACUVE Joseph (1905-1908)
Cazilhac Corbières 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468796001

LAGARDE André (1900-1912)
81540 SOREZE

LAMUR Auguste (1907-1908)
Route de Mostaganem ORAN (ALGERIE)

LAPEYRE Philippe (1902-1903)
11390 CUXAC CABARDES

LARROQUE Jean (1907-1908)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

LARROQUE Marc (1897-1900)
81600 GAILLAC
PHARMACIEN

LARROUX Gabriel (1909-1910)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

LASSALLE Elie (1906-1907)
66000 PERPIGNAN

LATGE Henri (1909-1915)
81540 SOREZE
FORGERON CHARRON

LATOURNERIE Georges (1909-1910)
Rue Denfert-Rochereau 11100 NARBONNE

LATOURNERIE Pierre (1909-1915)
17 Rue Rouget de Lisle 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320897 LIEUTENANT

LE CAMUS Jacques (1906-1914)
7 Rue Livingstone 75018 PARIS
ANTIQUITES

LECAMUS Victor (1900-1901)
81100 CASTRES

LECOQ Raymond (1898-1900)
76600 LE HAVRE

LENCOU Maurice (1904-1905) 
X 81580 SOUAL

LLADERES DE ROCA (1901-1906)
Calmeilles 66400 OMS

LORENZY-PALANCA (1908-1909)
31 Rue Saint Ferréol 13001 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491139740 PARFUMEUR

MACAU Frédéric (1899-1900)
FIGUERAS (ESPAGNE)

MADER Camille (1899-1900)
16000 ANGOULEME

MAHIEU Jules (1908-1912)
34 Avenue de l'Opéra 75008 PARIS
AVOCAT COUR D'APPEL

MARAVAL Henri (1906-1907)
13300 SALON DE PROVENCE

MARIA Xavier (1897-1906)
45 Bd Georges Clémenceau 66000 PERPIGNAN

MARTIMOR Emmanuel (1906-1907)
10 Rue de Vaugirard 75006 PARIS

MARTIN Félix-Jean-Charles (1908-1909)
Avenue de la République ST DENIS DU SIG (ALGERIE)

MARTIN Henri (1899-1905)
17 Avenue de Foix 09200 ST GIRONS
MEDECIN

MARTIN Henri-Louis-Pierre (1908-1909)
Maison Benassis Rue Victor Hugp MASCARA (ALGERIE)

MARTIN Robert (1902-1903)
34000 MONTPELLIER

MARTINOLLE Félix (1903-1907)
X 31540 ROUMENS
AVOUE

MARTINOLLE Joseph (1902-1907)
11100 NARBONNE

MARTY Etienne (1903-1908)
X 66200 ALENYA
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

MARTY Maurice (1896-1900)
34500 BEZIERS

MATAS Dionisio (1905-1906)
FIGUERAS (ESPAGNE)

MAUREL Edmond (1909-1910)
34120 PEZENAS

MAUX Maurice (1900-1901)
31000 TOULOUSE

MAUX Robert (1903-1904)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MAZARD Jean et Jules (1900-1907)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

MECHE Jean-Baptiste-Paul (1901-1909)
34500 BEZIERS
MARECHAL DES LOGIS

MESNIER Jean (1903-1904)
81200 MAZAMET

MESRINE Célestin (1901-1902)
8 Rue du Vélodrome 66100 PERPIGNAN

MIGNARD Etienne (1896-1903)
Che du Lotissement Graziani Quartier Hubac 83000 TOULON

MIGNARD Jean (1896-1903)
Che du Lotissement Graziani Quartier Hubac 83000 TOULON

MILHAUD Edmond (1904-1905)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

MILHAUD Georges (1902-1903)
11150 BRAM

MIQUEL Jules (1899-1900)
34220 ST PONS DE THOMIERES

MISTLER Jean (1902-1911)
La Jonquerie 81540 SOREZE
SECRETAIRE PERPET ACADEM FRANCAISE

MONOD Max et Georges (1902-1903)
58 Rue Breteuil 13006 MARSEILLE

MONTARIOL Louis (1899-1900)
66740 LAROQUE DES ALBERES

MONTLAUR Jean (1898-1907)
Château de Douzens 11700 DOUZENS

MONTLAUR Joseph (1898-1907)
Château de Douzens 11700 DOUZENS
PROPRIETAIRE

MOURET François (1901-1902)
34500 BEZIERS

MOURIES Henri (1902-1903)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

MOURIES Lucien (1901-1902)
13 MARSEILLE

NAVARRO François (1909-1910)
Avenue d'Oran SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

NAVARRO Henri (1907-1908)
66190 COLLIOURE

NAVARRO Paul (1904-1905)
66190 COLLIOURE

NAVARRO Richard (1908-1909)
Pont D'Oran SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

NICOLAS Emile (1900-1910)
2 Cité Bartissol 66000 PERPIGNAN
AGRICULTEUR

NICOLAU Clément (1907-1908)
66000 PERPIGNAN

NOGUERES Michel (1901-1902)
66670 BAGES

NOGUES Georges (1896-1904)
104 Quai de Tounis 31000 TOULOUSE
MEDECIN

OLIBE Marcel (1909-1913)
30 Grand Rue 11400 CASTELNAUDARY

OLIVE Joseph-Laurent (1906-1915)
Labadie 09500 RIEUCROS
Tel : 0468790564 INGENIEUR HONORAIRE SNCF

OLLIE Louis (1901-1902)
34500 BEZIERS

OUACHEE Pierre (1901-1902)
75 PARIS

PAILHEZ Alexandre (1907-1908)
31000 TOULOUSE

PALIES Jean (1908-1910)
9 Boulevard Gabriel Guist hau 44000 NANTES
COMMANDANT CAVALERIE

PARES Louis (1896-1900)
66000 PERPIGNAN

PASTOR Henri (1907-1908)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

PAYRE Edouard (1906-1911)
66000 PERPIGNAN

PAYRE Maurice et Henri (1906-1911)
66000 PERPIGNAN

PEAUDECERF Georges (1908-1915)
11100 NARBONNE

PECH Maurice (1906-1907)
81540 SOREZE

PECH-BARRE Henri (1907-1913)
Square Eugène Guiraud 81200 MAZAMET
INDUSTRIEL LAINES-CUIRS

PECHDO Jean (1903-1907)
31290 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

PECHDO Joseph (1905-1906)
31290 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

PECHDO Paul (1906-1907)
31290 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

PELLERIN Raymond (1907-1908)
TLEMCEN (ALGERIE)

PEREZ Henry (1908-1909)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

PERRIN Antony (1907-1908)
Traverse de Sidi Lhassen SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

PERRIN Charles (1907-1908)
SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

PIGANEAU Amédée (1905-1906)
33000 BORDEAUX

PIQUEMAL Gabriel (1900-1901)
5 Rue Arago ALGER (ALGERIE)

PLANCHON Maurice (1909-1910)
La Prairie 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741121 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

PLANCHON Raymond (1908-1909)
34000 MONTPELLIER
DIRECTEUR DE SOCIETE

PLANCHON Robert (1909-1910)
La Prairie 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741121 INGENIEUR GDF

PONCHON Albert (1901-1902)
66000 PERPIGNAN

PONS Abel (1897-1903)
12 Rue Saint Sauveur 66000 PERPIGNAN

PONS DE VIER Auguste (1898-1907)
15 Rue de la Franchise 33000 BORDEAUX
INSPECTEUR D'ASSURANCES

PORTAL Joseph (1908-1918)
31330 GRENADE
INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

POUGET Jean (1896-1900)
11420 BELPECH

POUGET Raphaël-Marie-François (1899-1903)
Ecole de Sorèze 81540 SOREZE
PERE DOMINICAIN

POURXET Lucien (1905-1906)
66110 AMELIE LES BAINS PALALDA

PRADES Camille (1899-1900)
81290 LABRUGUIERE

PRADET Jean (1908-1909)
81540 SOREZE
MOSAISTE

PRAT Albert (1905-1911)
Boulevard Sébastopol ORAN (ALGERIE)
BIJOUTIER

PRAT Raymond (1905-1909)
Domaine Ben Naceur Zouaghas FES (MAROC)
PEPINIERISTE

PUIG René (1907-1910)
1 Rue de Fontfroide 66000 PERPIGNAN
MEDECIN

PY Gaston (1907-1908)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

QUANTIN Jean-Louis (1898-1901)
33000 BORDEAUX
SOLDAT

RACHOU Raymond (1903-1904)
31000 TOULOUSE

RAOUX Eugène (1906-1912)
Avenue Bir Hakeim SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

RAUCOULES André et Marcel (1904-1905)
12 Rue Théodore de Banville 75017 PARIS

RAYNAL Joseph (1902-1903)
11100 NARBONNE

RAYNAL Julien (1899-1900)
66440 TORREILLES

REY Clément (1905-1911)
34340 MARSEILLAN

RIBEILL Henri (1908-1911)
8 Rue Mailly 66190 COLLIOURE
Tel : 0468820489 CONSERVES DE POISSON

RICARD Roger (1898-1902)
9 Allées François Verdier 31000 TOULOUSE

RICHARD Eugène (1900-1901)
34120 PEZENAS

RICHARD Frédéric (1903-1910)
X 34600 LE POUJOL SUR ORB
CANONNIER CONDUCTEUR

RICOL Joseph (1893-1900)
Villa Pimpilin Pausa Avenue du Bois de Boulogne 64200 BIARRITZ
JUGE-AGREGE DE DROIT

RIOLS Joseph (1897-1901)
81100 CASTRES

ROBERT Georges (dit De Cruzy) (1891-1901)
3 Bis Boulevard Lascrosses 31000 TOULOUSE
ECRIVAIN

ROBERT Jacques (1891-1901)
64 Rue du Taur 31000 TOULOUSE

ROBERT Louis (1900-1901) 
X 17270 CERCOUX

ROCHARD Roger (1898-1902)
31000 TOULOUSE

ROGER Georges (1904-1905) 
X 11600 LASTOURS

ROSSIGNOL Etienne (1894-1908)
Abbaye d'En Calcat 81110 DOURGNE
Tel : 0563503237 RELIGIEUX BENEDICTIN

ROUANET François (1902-1903)
81100 CASTRES

ROUBICHOU Louis (1894-1903)
Le Besset 09500 MIREPOIX
Tel : 0561688021 AVOUE

ROUGE Jules (1908-1909)
31540 ST FELIX LAURAGAIS

ROUGER Auguste (1896-1901)
11310 SAISSAC

ROUGER Jean (1897-1907)
11400 LABECEDE LAURAGAIS

ROUGER Louis (1907-1908)
1 Rue Lacroix 11150 BRAM
Tel : 0468765038

ROUZAUD André (1908-1909)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

ROUZAUD Henri (1907-1908)
09100 PAMIERS

RUMEAU Léon (1898-1900)
09240 MONTELS

SABATIER Auguste (1907-1913)
Moulin Rue Béal 09500 MIREPOIX
Tel : 0561681013 INDUSTRIEL

SABLAYROLLES Joseph (1908-1909) 
X 81110 ST AVIT

SACAZE Henri (1904-1905)
15 Rue Camille Desmoulins 66000 PERPIGNAN

SACAZE Pierre (1905-1906)
15 Rue Camille Desmoulins 66000 PERPIGNAN

SAINT PIERRE André (1908-1909)
34000 MONTPELLIER

SALLE Jean (1902-1903)
31250 REVEL

SALLES Jean (1902-1908)
9 Rue des Arts 31000 TOULOUSE
NOTAIRE

SALZE André (1907-1908)
34000 MONTPELLIER

SAMATY Victor (1900-1901)
31000 TOULOUSE

SERRE Victor (1905-1907)
81100 CASTRES
CAPORAL D'INFANTERIE

SERRES DE GAUZY Pierre (1906-1913)
5 Allées Alphonse Peyrat 31 TOULOUSE
AGENT COMMERCIAL

SERRES Jean (1908-1909) 
X 11220 TALAIRAN

SIGE Paul (1899-1900)
11000 CARCASSONNE

SIMACOURBE Gaston (1896-1902)
11170 MONTOLIEU
MEDECIN

SIRVEN Joseph (1892-1900)
11350 PAZIOLS

SIUROLES Antoine (1899-1900)
X 66400 REYNES

SIUROLES Charles (1899-1900)
66600 RIVESALTES

SIUROLES Louis (1899-1900)
Taxo 66690 ST ANDRE

SOULIER Paul-Joseph-Victor (1893-1900)
66190 COLLIOURE

SUQUET Henri (1908-1909)
75 PARIS

TAPIE DE CELEYRAN Jean (1909-1910)
Château du Bosc 12800 CAMJAC
Tel : 0565692083

TAPIE DE CELEYRAN Marc (1909-1910)
Château du Bosc 12800 CAMJAC
Tel : 0565692083

TARI François (1908-1909)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

THORENT Louis (1907-1908)
66000 PERPIGNAN

THORN Adolphe et Robert (1905-1906)
34000 MONTPELLIER

TRALLERO Marcel (1900-1901)
34200 SETE

TRESSERRE Georges-Pierre (1898-1902)
92 Ch de Casselardit 31300 TOULOUSE
INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

TROY Henri (1897-1900)
81000 ALBI

URTIN D'HUGUES Jehan (1909-1910)
06000 NICE

VALAT Jules (1897-1906)
81200 MAZAMET
BRIGADIER

VALETTE Louis (1907-1908)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

VALLIER Alfred (1905-1906)
Maison Vallier Place d'Armes ORAN (ALGERIE)

VERGES Joseph (1907-1914)
2 Rue Degas 66000 PERPIGNAN
PILOTE-AVIATEUR

VERNAZOBRES André (1897-1905)
Domaine de Raboulet 34310 CAPESTANG
Tel : 0467933115

VERNAZOBRES Georges (1899-1909)
1 Rue Boussairolles 34000 MONTPELLIER
INGENIEUR AGRONOME

VIDAL Charles (1909-1913)
81200 MAZAMET

VIDAL Joseph (1909-1910)
SAIDA (ALGERIE)

VIDAL Joseph (1906-1907)
66000 PERPIGNAN

VIEU Charles (1899-1901)
11100 NARBONNE
LIEUTENANT ARTILLERIE

VIGUIER Pierre (1897-1904)
10 Bd Ledru-Rollin 34000 MONTPELLIER
AVOUE A LA COUR

VILA Emmanuel (1896-1900)
81100 CASTRES

VILA Paul (1898-1901)
Rue Grande la Real 66000 PERPIGNAN

VILA Pierre (1898-1900)
81100 CASTRES

VOISIN-ROUX Charles (1901-1903)
X 33390 CARTELEGUE
CAPITAINE


Retour aux annuaires

Retour au menu