Association Sorézienne

Annuaire des années 1910

Menu des annuaires | Menu principal

A- B- C- D- E- F- G- H- I- J- K- L- M- N- O- P- Q- R- S- T- U- V- W- X- Y- Z

= Décédé    = Adresse périmée

ABRIAL Bertrand (1909-1914)
La Bressolle 81300 GRAULHET

ABRIAL Raymond (1917-1918)
La Cave 81110 DOURGNE
Tel : 0563503134 COLONEL

ACKER Maurice (1910-1912)
45 Square Garbé ORAN (ALGERIE)

ALBOUY Gabriel et Marius (1912-1913)
Route du Lampy 81110 ARFONS
Tel : 0563741668

ALBOUY Louis (1916-1917)
Rue de la Colombe 81110 ARFONS
Tel : 0563741668

ALRIC Jean et Paul (1916-1917)
11540 ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES

ALVERGNE Louis (1915-1916)
Rue de la Daubinelle 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0467312252

AMALRIC André (1909-1916)
12 Rue Chevalier Roze 13002 MARSEILLE
CLERC DE NOTAIRE

AMBROSINO Charles (1910-1914)
405 Rue Paradis 13008 MARSEILLE
ARMATEUR

AMILHAU André (1904-1911)
ORAN (ALGERIE)
LIEUTENANT D'INFANTERIE

AMILHAU Jean (1904-1911)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

AMOUROUX Alban (1917-1918)
DJIBOUTI (REP DE DJIBOUTI)

ANDRIEU Jean (1902-1912)
Le Somail 11120 ST MARCEL SUR AUDE

ANE D'ORMOY Bernard (1910-1911)
Château Boudet 11290 ARZENS
Tel : 0468762119

ANE D'ORMOY Henri (1910-1911)
Château Boudet 11290 ARZENS
Tel : 0468762119

ARGELIES André (1917-1918)
9 Avenue Anne Godeau 91390 MORSANG SUR ORGE

ARIS Michel (1915-1921)
X 66800 ERR
Tel : 0468047101 MINOTIER

ARLES-DUFOUR Gaston (1910-1911)
76390 AUMALE

ARMENGAUD Jean-Louis (1915-1923)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

ARNAL René (1917-1918)
12100 MILLAU

ARNAL Victor (1915-1916)
Boulevard Omer Sarraut 11000 CARCASSONNE

ARNAUD Etienne (1913-1914)
11100 NARBONNE

ARNAUD Robert (1907-1915)
27 Rue Rossini 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468322595 VITICULTEUR

ARNAULT DE LA MENARDIERE Christian (1916-1921)
12215 Brightwater TAMPA FL 33617-1708 (USA)
PROFESSEUR UNIVERSITE

ARNAULT DE LA MENARDIERE René (1916-1921)
Castelpers 81440 LAUTREC
COMMANDANT

ARTAUD René (1916-1919)
Bât 9 Les Bouleaux 3 Avenue de Maurin 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467427049 VITICULTEUR

ARVENGAS Hubert (1914-1915)
3 Avenue de la Poste 81310 LISLE SUR TARN
Tel : 0563333767

AUBERT Alphonse (1915-1916)
13300 SALON DE PROVENCE

AURIOL Auguste (1905-1913)
2 Galeries du Couchant 31250 REVEL

AYBRAM Emile (1918-1922)
66 Rue Georges Clémenceau 11000 CARCASSONNE
ADMINISTRATEUR SOCIETE

AYMES Pierre (1910-1913)
CHEBLI (ALGERIE)

AYMOND Jean (1910-1911)
66700 ARGELES SUR MER

AZAM Gérard et Henri (1910-1911)
82500 BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE

BABOU André (1919-1926)
Allée des Marronniers 11300 LIMOUX

BAIJOT Simon (1915-1916)
GUARNIOU (BELGIQUE)

BALAYE Aristide-Amédée (1915-1916)
81100 CASTRES

BALAYE Paul-René (1911-1914)
31 Avenue Félix Faure 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0145576690 COLONEL ARMEE DE L'AIR

BALMELLE André (1915-1920)
C/O Docteur Philippe Maire 24 Rue Paul Déroulède 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493878981 INGENIEUR SNCF RETRAITE

BALMES Georges (1916-1917)
11000 CARCASSONNE

BALMES Henri (1917-1918)
11120 GINESTAS

BALTAZARD Charles (1915-1916)
09200 ST GIRONS

BARDIN Jean (1911-1913)
34000 MONTPELLIER

BAREILLE Maurice (1913-1914)
34400 LUNEL

BARIAT Edouard (1912-1918) 
5 Rue des Gestes 31300 TOULOUSE

BARRAU Paul (1912-1913)
X 81570 SEMALENS

BARREAU Louis (1914-1915) 
X 81150 ROUFFIAC

BARTHES Marcel-Jean-Léon (1917-1925)
Place de la Nation 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
VETERINAIRE

BASSAL-TEYSSERENC Pierre et Raymond (1913-1914)
34500 BEZIERS

BATAC André (1910-1911)
33000 BORDEAUX

BAUBY Firmin (1909-1910)
Mas Sant Vicens Rue Sant Vicens 66000 PERPIGNAN

BAUJON Henri (1915-1916) 
X 66150 CORSAVY

BAUX Jean (1917-1927)
Rue de la République 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741242 ATTACHE DE PREFECTURE

BAYLE Antony (1912-1913)
SAIDA (ALGERIE)

BAYLE François (1912-1913)
La Martine 34440 COLOMBIERS
Tel : 0467370106

BEAULAC Pierre (1918-1922)
X 34320 NIZAS
Tel : 0467246142 VITICULTEUR

BEGNE André (1914-1915)
Coux 24220 ST CYPRIEN

BELOT Maurice (1912-1921)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

BENAU Henri (1918-1924)
12 Avenue d'Agde 34120 NEZIGNAN L EVEQUE
Tel : 0467980588

BENET Charles (1918-1919)
Château Mongondel 11290 ARZENS
Tel : 0468762225

BERGASSE Louis (1915-1924)
37 Avenue de la Gare 34460 CESSENON SUR ORB
Tel : 0467896543 VITICULTEUR

BERTRAND Louis (1917-1923)
Rue du Cers 11200 LUC SUR ORBIEU
Tel : 0468271120 INDUSTRIEL

BERTRAND Max (1917-1925)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
VITICULTEUR

BERTRAND Robert (1917-1918)
66260 ST LAURENT DE CERDANS

BESSE Marcel (1912-1916)
Acconier Nemours-Ghazaouet TLEMCEN (ALGERIE)
ACCONIER

BESSEY Charles (1910-1911)
81300 GRAULHET

BESSOU Yvon (1919-1922)
34500 BEZIERS

BETOF Maurice (1912-1913) 
X 34220 RIOLS

BISCAYART Michel (1915-1919)
64400 OLORON STE MARIE

BLANC Alexandre (1917-1918)
66800 SAILLAGOUSE

BLANC Pierre (1917-1918)
66660 PORT VENDRES

BLANICH Pierre (1917-1925)
Route Nationale La Vignolle 66760 ENVEITG
Tel : 0468048109 MINOTIER

BOMPARD Gustave (1910-1911)
34000 MONTPELLIER

BONNAFOUS Alexandre (1910-1911)
AIN-TEMOUCHENT (ALGERIE)

BONNAUD-DELAMARE Roger (1916-1917)
31000 TOULOUSE

BONNAVE Auguste (1914-1915)
Pharmacie 12420 STE GENEVIEVE SUR ARGENCE
Tel : 0565664123

BONTHOUX François (1915-1919)
Moulin d'Agos 40090 BOUGUE

BORIES Etienne et Guillaume (1915-1916) 
Château de Fontariche 11200 CANET

BORIES Marcel (1915-1919)
16 Rue Tolosane 31000 TOULOUSE
AVOUE

BORIES Maurice (1915-1923) 
Rue Miquepeu 32100 CONDOM

BORIOS Georges (1917-1918)
52 Bd Georges Clémenceau 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468346645

BOSC Paul (1915-1920)
11290 MONTREAL

BOUCHE Ovide (1907-1914)
SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)
VITICULTEUR

BOUDOURESQUE Paul (1912-1913)
09300 LAVELANET

BOURDIER Pierre (1917-1918)
X 11700 CAPENDU
Tel : 0468790150

BOURREL Maurice (1918-1919)
TUNIS (TUNISIE)

BOUSCAREN Pierre et Raymond (1911-1912)
34000 MONTPELLIER

BOUSQUET Albert-Alexandre (1919-1923)
34220 ST PONS DE THOMIERES

BOUSQUET Charles et Georges (1914-1915)
81200 MAZAMET

BOUSQUET Henri (1912-1916)
34500 BEZIERS
GREFFIER EN CHEF

BOUSQUET Jean (1916-1917)
23 Avenue Jean Moulin 34290 SERVIAN

BOUSSEGUI Georges (1910-1914)
03440 BUXIERES LES MINES
INDUSTRIEL

BOUSSEGUI Robert (1911-1912)
03440 BUXIERES LES MINES

BOUZIGNAC Henri (1915-1916)
9 Allée des Narcisses 78120 RAMBOUILLET

BOYER Jean (1914-1920)
9 Via Braga MILAN (ITALIE)
ARTISTE LYRIQUE

BOYER Jean (1915-191x)
BENICARLO (ESPAGNE)

BOYER Raymond (1910-1911)
11220 LAGRASSE

BROS Robert-Antoine-Philippe (1912-1921)
X 11150 PEXIORA
LIEUTENANT-COLONEL

BROUSSE Henri (1915-1920)
Hôtel de la Perdrix 6 Rue Nabot 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468344253 HOTELIER

BRUGUIERE Jules-Emile (1912-1918)
81440 LAUTREC
INSPECTEUR DES DOMAINES

BRUNIER Pierre (1911-1912)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

BRUSTIER Henri (1917-1923)
Place Courbet 09000 FOIX
Tel : 0561651286

BRUSTIER Lucien (1916-1917)
6 Avenue de Quillan 09300 BELESTA
Tel : 0561016054

BUISSON André (1914-1919)
5 Rue des Prêtres 31 TOULOUSE

BUTEAU Camille (1915-1916)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

BUTEAU Eugène (1913-1914)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

BUTEAU Marc (1916-1917)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

CALARET DE BRESSON Edgard (1911-1913)
Granval 31250 REVEL

CALMEL Fernand (1917-1918)
9 Rue du 11 Novembre 1918 34410 SAUVIAN
Tel : 0467323331

CALVET Jean (1914-1915)
X 34210 OLONZAC

CALVET Pierre (1914-1915)
LARMES

CALVEYRAC Joseph (1911-1918)
81100 CASTRES

CAMBRE-SOLER Elie (1910-1920)
X 66200 THEZA

CAMBRIEL Henry (1913-1914) 
X 11700 DOUZENS

CAMMAS Pierre (1907-1918)
26 Rue Paul Barruel 75015 PARIS
INGENIEUR ESE

CANTAYRE Gérard (1913-1914)
X 31290 ST VINCENT

CANTIER René (1919-1927)
29 Rue Emile Jamais 30900 NIMES
Tel : 0466218333 VETERINAIRE

CARBONNEILL André (1918-1923)
X 66740 ST GENIS DES FONTAINES
VITICULTEUR

CARBONNEILL Michel (1918-1923) 
X 66300 ST JEAN LASSEILLE

CARBONNEL Henri (1919-1927)
X 11200 CANET

CARGUE DE BESAUCELE Maurice (1907-1911)
31800 ST GAUDENS
AVOCAT

CARRERE Michel (1912-1913)
32140 MASSEUBE

CASTAGNE Jean-Pierre (1919-1926)
Rue Houlès 81200 MAZAMET

CASTAN Henri (1915-1918)
16 Rue Vernhes 34420 VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS

CASTEL DE LA REILLE Georges (1918-1923) 
Domaine de la Reille 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250260 VITICULTEUR

CATALA Henri (1911-1912) 
X 81990 SALIES

CATALA Jacques (1913-1914)
Domaine Jalade 11320 LABASTIDE D ANJOU

CAU Louis (1901-1910)
X 11320 LES CASSES
CAPORAL

CAULIER Edouard (1919-1920)
59190 HAZEBROUCK

CAULIER Marc (1919-1920)

CAUSSE Henri (1912-1913) 
X 34230 CAMPAGNAN

CAVAILLER Félix (1910-1911)
34500 BEZIERS

CAVALIER Jean-Marc (1911-1912)
Place de l'Eglise 34270 VACQUIERES

CAZELLE Marcel (1911-1916)
31000 TOULOUSE

CAZES André (1917-1922)
Monastère 06670 CASTAGNIERS
RELIGIEUX DOMINICAIN

CAZES Camille-René-Marcel (1912-1917)
6 Rue Francisco Ferrer 66600 RIVESALTES
Tel : 0468640826 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

CELLIER Jean (1909-1910)
5 Rue du Docteur Ombras 34660 COURNONTERRAL

CHABANON Roger-Louis (1915-1918) 
1 Place Saint Etienne 31000 TOULOUSE
EXPERT DES DOUANES

CHALLET Marcel (1919-1922)
21200 BEAUNE

CHATAUD Louis (1912-1914)
31000 TOULOUSE

CHAUCHARD Fernand et Louis (1910-1911)
Route de Montpellier 34120 PEZENAS

CHAVARDES Raymond (1919-1920)
66000 PERPIGNAN

CHAVAUDRET Jean (1915-1918)
34000 MONTPELLIER
DIRECTEUR RENAULT

CHELLE Lucien (1910-1911)
31000 TOULOUSE

CHINI Edouard (1914-1915)
52 Rue d'Isly ALGER (ALGERIE)

CHRISTOPHE Gaston (1918-1919)
X 34320 GABIAN
NEGOCIANT

CIVATTE Jean (1916-1917)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

CLAVEL Pierre (1912-1913)
81200 MAZAMET

CLERC Jean (1908-1915)
35 Rue du Palais 66500 PRADES
AGRICULTEUR

CLOITRE Guy (1919-1923)
TIARET (TIHERT) (ALGERIE)

CLOS Adrien (1909-1917)
Rue de la République 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741042 NOTAIRE

CLOS Jean (1910-1918)
Rue Balette 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741081 AGRICULTEUR

CLOS Pierre (1910-1914)
5 Allées Corbière 81100 CASTRES
ATTACHE BANQUE FRANCE

COCULA Maurice (1918-1919)
53 Boulevard Victor Hugo 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493889787

COCULA Roger (1918-1919)
53 Boulevard Victor Hugo 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493889787 ASSUREUR

COLOMBIER Ernest (1916-1917) 
59 Rue de l'Agout 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563599278

COMBE Camille (1914-1915)
34210 OLONZAC

COMBES Jean (1919-1922)
BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINE)

COMBES Pierre (1918-1922)
X 34120 TOURBES

COMBI Marcel (1908-1913)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

CORBIERE Maurice (1917-1923)
X 34490 THEZAN LES BEZIERS
NOTAIRE

CORDIER Denis (1918-1922)
34120 PEZENAS

CORNU Jean (1919-1920) 
Villa Saint Jean Route de Bram 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723118

COT Paul et Georges (1910-1911)
SAIDA (ALGERIE)

COTSAFTIS Jean (1911-1912)
23 Faubourg Saint Jaumes 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467633586

COTXET DE ANDREIS Jean (1915-1924)
X 11160 TRAUSSE
Tel : 0468783117 PDT TRIBUNAL MINEURS

COTXET DE ANDREIS Joseph (1915-1916)
X 11160 TRAUSSE
Tel : 0468783117

COULET Marcel (1917-1918)
12 Rue Henri Barbusse 34070 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467279523

COURBIERES Yvan (1918-1919)
31000 TOULOUSE

COURBON Claude (1912-1913)
42000 ST ETIENNE

COURTES Georges (1912-1916)
12 Rue Castilhon 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467925059 AVOUE A LA COUR

COURTIAL Joseph (1913-1914)
31000 TOULOUSE

COUSSE Paul (1916-1917) 
X 81700 LEMPAUT

CREBASSOL Jean (1917-1923)
31 Grand Rue 34290 SERVIAN
PROFESSEUR MAT PHYSIQUE

CROS Antoine (1915-1916)
34500 BEZIERS

CROUX Roger (1913-1914)
4 Route de Chalabre 11300 LIMOUX

CROVETTO Henri (1909-1910)
MONTE CARLO (MONACO)

CUBAT Pierre (1916-1917)
17 Rue du Clair Matin 31400 TOULOUSE

CUQ Félix (1916-1917)
MASCARA (ALGERIE)

CURNIER Albert (1918-1922)
66600 RIVESALTES

CUVILLIER Louis (1913-1914)
97110 POINTE A PITRE (GUADELOUPE)

D'AMBRIERES Guy (1917-1918)
83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER

D'ARBOUSSIER Gabriel (1919-1925)
102 Avenue des Champs Elysées 75008 PARIS
DIPLOMATE INTERNATIONAL

D'ARMAGNAC Georges (1917-1918)
X 12220 PEYRUSSE LE ROC

D'ARNAUDY Henri (1919-1922)
82000 MONTAUBAN

D'ORNANO Roland (1909-1913)
Château Vico 20190 SANTA MARIA SICHE
Tel : 0495257052

DABADIE Jean (1917-1925)
Rue Lauze 34440 NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE
Tel : 0467370126 VITICULTEUR

DALARD Henri et Julien (1917-1918) 
X 34190 ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS

DARBON Emile (1912-1913)
65000 TARBES

DARIES Hervé-Pierre (1916-1924)
25 Rue d'Alsace-Lorraine 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561826260 AGENT ASSURANCE RETRAITE

DARTIGUELONGUE Henri (1905-1912)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

DASTE Georges (1916-1917)

DASTE Pierre (1915-1916) 
X 32190 LANNEPAX

DAT André (1902-1911)
X 11200 PARAZA
CAPORAL 55E INFANTERIE

DAUMAIN DE SAINT POURCAIN Gabriel (1914-1915)
3 Rue Bellaude de Castro Curé de la Cathédrale MONTE CARLO (MONACO)
RELIGIEUX

DAUMAIN DE SAINT POURCAIN Raymond (1914-1915)
14 Rue Leroux 75116 PARIS
JOURNALISTE

DAVIAU Gustave (1914-1915)
76 Rue Gay-Lussac 49400 SAUMUR

DE BARDIES-MONTFA François (1905-1912)
16 Rue de la Dalbade 31000 TOULOUSE
COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

DE BARDIES-MONTFA Raphaël (1902-1913)
Château de Seignan Marquis de Castenas-Seignan 09200 ST GIRONS
Tel : 0561660278 COLONEL DE CAVALERIE

DE BARON Ernest (1911-1912)
57 Rue Château Payan 13005 MARSEILLE

DE BEHR Elie (1919-1929)
Courtade Basse 81600 RIVIERES
INDUSTRIEL LAINES-PEAUX

DE BERNE-LAGARDE Pierre (1900-1910)
26 Rue Las Cases 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0145519323 DIRECTEUR D'ASSURANCES

DE BLAY Maurice (1906-1913)
Château Candoin 47310 ROQUEFORT
ASPIRANT

DE BOISSESON Bernard (1917-1921)
C/O Henri De Martin De Vivies Château de Lamart 40390 ST MARTIN DE HINX
RELIGIEUX MISSIONNAIRE

DE BOISSESON Constantin (1913-1916)
81490 BOISSEZON
INGENIEUR DES MINES

DE BOISSESON Henri (1917-1920)
La Poussarié 81490 NOAILHAC

DE BOISSESON Jean (1917-1920)
La Poussarié 81490 NOAILHAC
Tel : 0563505107 RELIGIEUX TANANARIVE

DE BOISSESON Robert (1917-1920)
42 Rue du Cherche Midi 75006 PARIS
Tel : 0145484368 AMBASSADEUR RETRAITE

DE BONNEFOY Hugues (1908-1911)
11000 CARCASSONNE
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

DE BRESC Charles (1917-1918)
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE

DE CORNEILLAN Henri (1910-1916)
81700 PUYLAURENS
CAPITAINE DE CAVALERIE

DE CRUZEL Etienne (1907-1911)
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
CONSEILLER COUR D'APPEL

DE CRUZEL Jehan (1907-1911) 
Château de Gagnac 31150 FENOUILLET

DE FAYDIT DE TERSSAC Pierre (Comte) (1903-1911)
Château d'Anglas-Baliar 09200 ST GIRONS
Tel : 0561660044 COMMANDEUR ST SEPULCHRE

DE FERLUC Henri (1907-1913)
14 Rue de l'Ange 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468343332

DE FERLUC Joseph (1918-1922)
14 Villa Dufresne 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0142883207

DE FOUCAUD Gérard (1917-1918)
82000 MONTAUBAN

DE FOUCAUD Jean (1919-1920) 
51 Rue Docteur Gustave Hameau 33120 ARCACHON

DE GENTIL-BAICHIS Roger (1896-1910)
11300 LIMOUX
COMMANDANT

DE GERARD Xavier (1919-1922)
16210 ST QUENTIN DE CHALAIS

DE GOUTTES Charles (1912-1921)
Rue Paul Codos 31400 TOULOUSE

DE GOUTTES Gilles (1911-1918)
Château de Lastouzeilles 81700 PALLEVILLE
Tel : 0563750461

DE GOUTTES Jean (1911-1912)
Château de Lastouzeilles 81700 PALLEVILLE
Tel : 0563750461

DE JAUBERT Léon (1915-1916)
75 PARIS

DE LA CHAPELLE Godefroy (1907-1914)
Château de Gélis 11300 LIMOUX

DE LAGOTELLERIE Henri-Louis-Frédéric (1915-1922)
8 Rue de la Condamine 75017 PARIS
INSPECTEUR ASSURANCES

DE LASTOURS Henri (1918-1919)
Château de Lastours 81110 ST AVIT
Tel : 0140046321

DE LAVEAUCOUPET Jules (1900-1910)
33 Rue de la Bienfaisance 75008 PARIS
SOUS LIEUTENANT

DE LAVENNE DE CHOULOT (1909-1910)
02100 ST QUENTIN

DE LEAUMONT Gontaud (1914-1915) 
X 47400 GONTAUD DE NOGARET

DE LIMAIRAC Charles (1918-1919)
Château de La Serre 81580 CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR

DE LOZE DE PLAISANCE Bernard (1918-1919)
31000 TOULOUSE

DE LOZE DE PLAISANCE Marie-Joseph (1917-1918)
31000 TOULOUSE

DE MARTIN Eugène et Robert (1905-1913)
8 Quai de la Charité 11100 NARBONNE

DE MONES Roger (1916-1917) 
X 11360 ALBAS

DE NOGARET Robert (1910-1911)
06400 CANNES

DE PINS Henri (Comte) (1911-1912)
X 65200 GERDE
MARECHAL DES LOGIS

DE PUISSEGUR Robert (1912-1913)
33000 BORDEAUX
IMPORTATEUR DE MONTRES

DE RANCHIN Philippe (1919-1923)
X 81700 BLAN

DE RANCHIN Roch (1916-1923)
X 81700 BLAN

DE RAVIGNAN Maurice (1914-1920)
(Indivision) Le Bois d'Aix 37160 ABILLY
Tel : 0247597093

DE SAHUQUE Pierre (1910-1912)
31520 RAMONVILLE ST AGNE
PILOTE-AVIATEUR

DE SEAILLES Guy (1911-1912) 
X 31220 PALAMINY

DE THUBERT François (1912-1913)
31000 TOULOUSE

DE TRABUT-CUSSAC Philippe (1912-1913)
33000 BORDEAUX

DE VALICOURT Gonzalve et Robert (1911-1912)
Chemin des Coteaux 31780 CASTELGINEST
Tel : 0561702218

DE VALICOURT Gérard (1909-1916)
6 Route de Bartres 65100 LOURDES
Tel : 0562942753 DIRECTEUR CIE TOURISME

DE VIVIE (1919-1922)
7 Boulevard Gambetta 30000 NIMES

DE VIVIES Jean (1915-191x)
81100 CASTRES

DE VIVIES Octave (1918-1919)
35 Rue Chambre de l'Edit 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563595397

DE VIVIES Pierre (1919-1922)
Château de Viviès 81290 VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES
PROPRIETAIRE

DE VIVIES Timoléon (1918-1919)
16 Avenue Maurice Barrès 13008 MARSEILLE

DECOR Jules (1918-1919)
2 Avenue Général De Gaulle 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
Tel : 0467935454

DEIT Henri (1919-1926)
25 Rue des Jotglars 66000 PERPIGNAN
MUTUALITE AGRICOLE

DEIT Paul (1907-1911)
3 Place de Catalogne 66000 PERPIGNAN
INDUSTRIEL

DEL MONTE Maurice et Fabien (1907-1913)
Fabien né le 7.10.1895 ORAN (ALGERIE)

DELARBRE Georges (1912-1913)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

DELARBRE Jean (1912-1913)
13 MARSEILLE

DELAUDE Pierre (1901-1910)
Rue du 4 Septembre 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334039 PDT CONSEIL ADMIN ECOLE

DELBAYS Louis (1915-1916)
ALGER (ALGERIE)
AGRICULTEUR A ROUIBA

DELBAYS Roger (1915-1917)
ALGER (ALGERIE)
TONNELIER A HUSSEIN DEY

DELBOUSQUET Philippe (1909-1912)
32300 MIRANDE
BRIGADIER 116E ARTILLERIE

DELPECH Jacques (1916-1919)
11100 NARBONNE

DEMOTES-MAINARD René (1908-1914)
31000 TOULOUSE
CAPITAINE DE VAISSEAU

DENIS René (1918-1919)
34540 BALARUC LES BAINS

DERMY Henri (1910-1911)
MOSTAGANEM (ALGERIE)

DESARNAUTS Aimé (1902-1910)
Taurine 11270 FANJEAUX
MEDECIN ET DOMINICAIN

DIDIER Jean (1918-1919)
75 PARIS

DOAT Charles (1910-1915)
X 32500 CERAN
MAGISTRAT

DOAT Georges (1911-1914)
64 Allées Jean Jaurès 31 TOULOUSE

DOAT Jules (1911-1912)
31000 TOULOUSE
BANQUIER

DOAT Sixte (1909-1915)
1 Rue Montardy 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561211957

DOTREPPE Georges (1915-1916)
DINANT (BELGIQUE)

DUBITON Fernand (1913-1915)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

DUBITON Louis (1913-1915)
ORAN (ALGERIE)
BRIGADIER

DUBOIS-GAUDIN Yves (1914-1915)
82000 MONTAUBAN

DUCHAU Henri et Pierre (1918-1919)
11000 CARCASSONNE

DUCUP DE SAINT PAUL Jules (1905-1910)
19 Place Jean Payra 66000 PERPIGNAN

DUFFAURT Alexis (1919-1920)
35 Avenue Bellevue 31500 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561485922

DUFRENIL Jean (1911-1912)
X 33720 VIRELADE

DUMAS Maurice (1911-1912)
82000 MONTAUBAN

DURANDEUR Fernand (1912-1913)
MASCARA (ALGERIE)

DUROU Jean (1905-1911)
81540 SOREZE
BRIGADIER ARTILLERIE

DURRANDE Maurice (1916-1917)
66290 CERBERE

DURRIEU Georges (1919-1923)
82000 MONTAUBAN

DUTOT Marcel (1913-1918)
32 Rue d'Alsace-Lorraine 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561623176 AVOCAT

DUVERNEY Adolphe (1919-1923) 
X 66600 ESPIRA DE L AGLY

EBELOT Henri (1916-1917)
5 Rue des Abeilles 31000 TOULOUSE

ECOIFFIER Simon (1910-1911)
66300 THUIR

ESCAFFRE Léonce (1918-1923)
X 81540 DURFORT
Tel : 0563741046 INGENIEUR

ESPAGNO Marcel (1915-1923)
Château d'Arquier 31320 VIGOULET AUZIL
AGRONOME

ESTEVE Y MASO Federico (1912-1913)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

ESTEVE Y MASO Pelegrino (1913-1914)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

EY Henri (1910-1917)
1 Rue Cabanis 75014 PARIS
Tel : 0145899180 MEDECIN PSYCHIATRE

EY Paul (1916-1923)
Domaine Fonclare 66300 BANYULS DELS ASPRES
Tel : 0468897000 AVOUE HONORAIRE

FABAS René (1908-1912)
Maison Fabas Rue de Séville MASCARA (ALGERIE)

FABRE André (1909-1910)
81540 SOREZE

FABRE Emile (1916-1921)
Rue de Verdun 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771660 MEDECIN

FABRE Henri (1915-1916) 
X 81200 AUSSILLON

FABRE Henri (1910-1915)
X 11200 ST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE
VITICULTEUR

FABRE Jean (1919-1923) 
1 Boulevard Albert 1er Laines et Peaux 81200 MAZAMET
INDUSTRIEL LAINES-PEAUX

FABRE Jules (1911-1912)
34500 BEZIERS

FABRE Maurice (1915-1923)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
PROFESSEUR ANGLAIS ECOLE

FABRE Pierre (1914-1919)
5 Grand Rue du Moustier 82000 MONTAUBAN
Tel : 0563633041 PROF MEDECINE RETRAITE

FABRE-NOLLET Albert (1917-1918)
34200 SETE

FABRE-NOLLET Pierre (1915-1916)
34200 SETE

FABRE-SARAPPY Pierre (1915-1916) 
X 11700 PUICHERIC

FAGET Pierre (1917-1926)
81400 CARMAUX

FARENC Marcel (1913-1918)
14 Rue de Ciron 81000 ALBI
AVOUE EXPLOITANT FORESTIER

FARJON Jean (1909-1910)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

FAU Raoul (1912-1913)
78 Avenue du Général Balaman 34370 MARAUSSAN

FAYT Louis (1915-1916)
81540 SOREZE

FAYT Pierre (1909-1910)
81540 SOREZE

FERAND Henri (1917-1918)
31000 TOULOUSE

FERRAND Robert (1917-1919)
BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINE)
INDUSTRIEL

FERRIER Pierre (1918-1922)
53 Avenue Victor Hugo 26000 VALENCE
Tel : 0475441802 LIEUTENANT-COLONEL

FESQUET Charles (1912-1913)
34000 MONTPELLIER

FLINOIS Marcel (1910-1911)
SAIDA (ALGERIE)

FLOURENS Pierre (1905-1910)
Domaine de Saint Pierre Plaine Saint Pierre 34500 BEZIERS
MEDECIN

FONQUERNIE Louis (1915-1916)
Domaine d'Enfour 09600 LAROQUE D OLMES
Tel : 0561010416

FONTAN DE NEGRIN Alfred (1912-1913)
31000 TOULOUSE

FONTES Yvon (1917-1918)
81500 LAVAUR

FORET Paul (1913-1914)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

FORNE Jean (1910-1911) 
1 Boulevard Arago 66400 CERET

FOURES-CARLES André (1915-1916)
11000 CARCASSONNE

FOURNIER Etienne (1915-1923)
2 Rue Louis Clavel 34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS
Tel : 0467378747 VITICULTEUR

FOURNIER Louis (1912-1920)
X 11120 ST NAZAIRE D AUDE

FRAISSE-TOUZET Henri (1904-1910)
Boulevard du Collège 11100 NARBONNE

FRESQUET Léon (1915-1916)
Chemin Labadal 11540 ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES

FRIESS Jean (1910-1911)
SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

FROMENTAL Armand (1913-1917)
2 Av Dr Jean-Jacques Perron 83400 HYERES
Tel : 0494651342 RETRAITE

GAILLARD Henri (1915-1916)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

GAILLARD Jean (1919-1922)
34630 ST THIBERY

GAITS Jean (1915-1916)
65 Rue Abbé Torné 65000 TARBES
JOURNALISTE

GALIBERT Maurice (1913-1923) 
X 81200 AIGUEFONDE

GALLIE Charles (1918-1919)
31000 TOULOUSE

GARCIN Lucien (1916-1917)
13 MARSEILLE

GARONNE Pierre (1904-1913)
VALENCE (ESPAGNE)
BRIGADIER

GARRIGUES Jean (1911-1917)
17 Rue du Taur 31000 TOULOUSE

GARSTANG Eustache (1918-1919)
09140 SEIX

GASTON Louis (1919-1920)
34310 CAPESTANG

GASTU-DAZINIERE Pierre (1913-1914)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

GAUBERT Julien (1903-1911)
81800 RABASTENS

GAUFFRE Louis (1915-1916)
3 Rue du Docteur Sidras 11370 LEUCATE
Tel : 0468400044

GAUTIER Charles (1909-1910)
33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC

GAUTIER Gérard (1909-1910)
X 11320 MONTMAUR
SOLDAT

GAYRAUD François (1917-1918)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GAZAGNES René (1919-1920)
X 34230 BELARGA
Tel : 0467250052

GELIOT Louis (1914-1915) 
Allée de Bellefontaine 31100 TOULOUSE

GENDRE René (1919-1920)
31000 TOULOUSE

GENSSE Robert (1904-1911)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

GERAUD Joseph (1919-1925)
74 Rue Nationale 66200 ELNE
Tel : 0468221028 MEDECIN

GES Bertrand (1915-1916)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

GESTREAUD Pierre (1917-1923) 
X 85500 LES HERBIERS

GIRAUD Amédée-Pierre-Joseph (1906-1912)
15 Rue Dumanoir ORAN (ALGERIE)

GIRAUD Casimir-Alphonse-Joseph (1906-1912)
15 Rue Dumanoir ORAN (ALGERIE)
CONSUL DE BELGIQUE

GIRAUD Jules (1910-1911)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

GISCLARD Edouard (1917-1919)
42 Avenue Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250299 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

GISCLARD Sylvain (1917-1923) 
45 Avenue Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250299

GLEIZE Jean (1910-1911)
34740 VENDARGUES

GLEIZES Jean (1912-1918)
6 Avenue de Saint Chinian 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468168 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

GOUBEAU Roger (1905-1910)
09250 LUZENAC
LIEUTENANT-PILOTE-AVIATEUR

GOUDET Robert (1916-1926)
17 Boulevard Lamartine 34340 MARSEILLAN
Tel : 0467772240 INSP GENERAL EAUX EVIAN

GRANIER Raymond (1917-1922)
34500 BEZIERS

GRANIER Raymond (1919-1922)
34610 ST GERVAIS SUR MARE

GROC Louis (1918-1919)
81000 ALBI

GUERET Jean (1917-1918)
75 PARIS

GUERIN Jean (1916-1917)
36000 CHATEAUROUX

GUIBAL Fernand (1908-1918)
34140 MEZE

GUIGOU Hervé (1917-1918)
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE

GUIMBAL Félix (1907-1914)
09300 LAVELANET
SOLDAT

GUIRAUD André (1914-1915)
81200 MAZAMET

GUIRAUD Georges (1918-1923)
81200 MAZAMET

HERISSON DE SAINT SERNIN Robert (1917-1923)
X 09600 LERAN
Tel : 0561018658 CHEF DE SERVICE DU CREDIT

HONDRAT Joseph (1907-1910)
25 Rue Mailly 66000 PERPIGNAN
COMMERCANT

HUC Louis (1917-1918)
34120 PEZENAS

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE (1912-1920)
La Genière 65150 BIZE
Tel : 0562990462

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE André (1914-1923)
La Genière 65150 BIZE
Tel : 0562990462 RETRAITE

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE Henri (1913-1914)
Jalladieu 81200 MAZAMET
Tel : 0563619019

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE Pierre (1912-1921)
Rue de la Libération 81200 MAZAMET

JANI Charles (1915-1916) 
X 34290 VALROS

JANI Joseph (1913-1914) 
X 34290 VALROS

JAYLES Bernard (1919-1920)
82300 CAUSSADE

JEANJEAN Jules (1916-1917)
X 11250 ST HILAIRE
Tel : 0468694111

JOTTRAS Bernard (1919-1920) 
Route Impériale 34670 ST BRES

JOTTRAS Léon (1919-1920)
34200 SETE

JOURET Max (1919-1922)
31000 TOULOUSE

JULLIAN Emile (1914-1915) 
X 34490 LIGNAN SUR ORB

JULLIAN Jean (1913-1914)
34500 BEZIERS

JURY Gaétan (1912-1923)
69390 VERNAISON
INDUSTRIEL

JURY Louis (1915-1922)
81290 LABRUGUIERE
INGENIEUR COMMERCIAL

JURY Matthieu (1917-1925)
5 Rue Camille Doucet 81290 LABRUGUIERE
Tel : 0563502066 ADMINISTRATEUR DES COLONIES

KIERZKOWSKI Albert (1918-1923)
25 Rue de Metz 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561231916

L'EPINE Henri (1915-1921)
Château du Parc Route de Caux 34120 PEZENAS
Tel : 0467989987 VITICULTEUR

LABLACHE-COMBIER Roger (1917-1918)
65380 OSSUN

LACAZE-TREIL Louis (1915-1923)
55 Rue des Chalets 31000 TOULOUSE
INDUSTRIEL CHAUFFAGE

LACOSTE Lucien (1919-1920)
81540 SOREZE

LACOSTE Robert (1919-1923) 
X 81200 AUSSILLON

LADHNIE Emile (1915-1916)
31000 TOULOUSE

LAFONT Maurice (1919-1920)
13 MARSEILLE

LAGARDE André (1900-1912)
81540 SOREZE

LAMUR Jacques (1919-1920)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tel : 0468912053

LANDES André (1911-1912)
81700 PUYLAURENS

LARROUX Gabriel (1909-1910)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

LATGE Henri (1909-1915)
81540 SOREZE
FORGERON CHARRON

LATOURNERIE Auguste (1919-1922)
42 Rue Louis Moreau 91150 ETAMPES
Tel : 0164943063 NOTAIRE

LATOURNERIE Georges (1909-1910)
Rue Denfert-Rochereau 11100 NARBONNE

LATOURNERIE Pierre (1909-1915)
17 Rue Rouget de Lisle 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320897 LIEUTENANT

LATROBE Charles (1915-1916)
66000 PERPIGNAN

LAVAIL Georges (1911-1912)
66000 PERPIGNAN

LAVAL Félix (1915-1922)
Ancien Curé de Lévignac 31530 LEVIGNAC
RELIGIEUX

LAVAL Paul (1910-1915)
1 Quai Lucien Lombard 31000 TOULOUSE
INDUSTRIEL

LE CAMUS Jacques (1906-1914)
7 Rue Livingstone 75018 PARIS
ANTIQUITES

LE CORNEC Hervé (1912-1913)
12000 RODEZ

LE DANOIS Gaston (1914-1915)
35 Boulevard de Cimiez 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493815472

LE GEARD Jean (1918-1919)
26150 DIE

LE GEARD Paul (1918-1919)
06400 CANNES

LIEUZERE André (1913-1914)
X 11200 BIZANET
Tel : 0468451216

LIGNERES André (1915-1924)
X 34210 SIRAN
VITICULTEUR

LIGNERES Maurice (1917-1927)
24 Avenue de Lézignan 11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tel : 0468912342 VITICULTEUR

LINGUA DE SAINT BLANQUAT Hubert (1917-1918)
Château de Lacaze 31410 CAPENS

LINGUA DE SAINT BLANQUAT Pierre (1916-1917)
Château 31450 LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR
Tel : 0561818024

LOUVEAU Guy (1913-1914)
50400 GRANVILLE

LUQUES Pierre (1912-1913)
34500 BEZIERS

MAFFRE Pierre-Léon (1915-1920)
97 Rue Gaston Cormouls-Houlès 81200 MAZAMET

MAHIEU Jules (1908-1912)
34 Avenue de l'Opéra 75008 PARIS
AVOCAT COUR D'APPEL

MALAVAL Pierre (1914-1915)
10 Rue Nego Danos 81000 ALBI

MALET Georges (1910-1911)
95880 ENGHIEN LES BAINS

MALIS Pierre et Maurice (1919-1923)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MALLA Jean-Marie (1916-1917)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

MANOEL DE MARTIGNAC (1910-1911)
BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINE)

MARAVAL Jean (1915-1916)
81490 BOISSEZON

MARLIERE Georges (1911-1912)
X 02500 AUBENTON

MARLIERE Jean (1911-1912)
52000 CHAUMONT

MARLIERE Marcel (1911-1912)
52000 CHAUMONT

MARQUE Edmond (1915-1916)
31000 TOULOUSE

MARRET Fernand (1916-1923) 
X 34290 ABEILHAN

MARTEL Jean (1915-1916)
75 PARIS

MARTIMOR Jean (1911-1913)
64130 MAULEON SOULE
INGENIEUR ELECTRICIEN

MARTIMOR Paul (1911-1913)
64130 MAULEON SOULE

MARTY Jean (1918-1919)
X 81500 ST JEAN DE RIVES

MARTY Joseph (1915-1916)
7 Rue Louis Daguerre 34500 BEZIERS

MAS Gaston (1915-1916)
34500 BEZIERS

MAS Pierre (1917-1923)
X 17380 ST CREPIN
INDUSTRIEL

MAS Pierre (1912-1921)
Boulevard Gaches 81200 AUSSILLON

MASSIO Roger (1913-1923)
17 Rue de la Marine 65500 VIC EN BIGORRE

MASSOT Paul (1916-1917) 
X 66690 SOREDE

MASSOU Louis (1915-1916)
81200 MAZAMET

MAUREL Alfred (1910-1916)
2 Rue Montmorency 34120 PEZENAS
Tel : 0467981045 INGENIEUR RETRAITE

MAUREL Bernard (1910-1911)
34500 BEZIERS

MAUREL Edmond (1909-1910)
34120 PEZENAS

MAZARD Paul et Louis (1912-1913)
11100 NARBONNE

MAZZELLA Nicolas (1916-1917)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

MEJEAN Marius (1919-1923)
Chemin de Villerousset 48000 MENDE

MELIX Germain (1919-1925) 
X 31540 ST JULIA

MESRINE Edouard (1911-1912)
594 Avenue du Prado Les Nérées Bât D 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491760055

MICHAUD Pierre (1917-1918)
31000 TOULOUSE

MILHE Joseph (1918-1924) 
9 Rue Andoque 34500 BEZIERS

MISTLER Jean (1902-1911)
La Jonquerie 81540 SOREZE
SECRETAIRE PERPET ACADEM FRANCAISE

MOJON Henri (1911-191x)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MOLIUS DE BARESENT François (1915-1916)
66320 VINCA

MONTANIE Jean-Léon (1913-1915)
Château Gléon 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
Tel : 0468482825 VITICULTEUR

MONTANIE Marcel (1913-1914)
Château Gléon 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
VITICULTEUR

MONTET Jacques (1912-1920)
81390 BRIATEXTE

MOREL Jean (1917-1919)
14 Traverse Saint Pierre 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
Tel : 0442624021 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

MORTAGES Alphonse (1910-1911)
DIEGO-SUAREZ (MADAGASCAR)

MOURRAILLE Jean-Pierre-Louis (1918-1921)
11 Bis Avenue Victor Hugo 75016 PARIS
INDUSTRIEL

MOUTON Eugène (1918-1919)
47000 AGEN

MURATEL Henri (1918-1926)
X 34480 PUISSALICON
Tel : 0467362136 VITICULTEUR

NADAL François (1910-1920)
66660 PORT VENDRES

NADAL Jean (1912-1921)
Domaine de l'Eule 66270 LE SOLER
Tel : 0468921008 VITICULTEUR

NADAL Joseph (1912-1917)
8 Rue Paulin Testory 66000 PERPIGNAN
VINS ET ALCOOLS

NARBONNE Roger (1913-1914)
HUSSEIN DEY (ALGERIE)
MINOTIER

NAVARRO François (1909-1910)
Avenue d'Oran SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

NAYRAL André (1919-1923) 
Saint Félix de Caraman 31460 CARAMAN

NEPLE Robert (1911-1914)
TAKITOUNT (ALGERIE)
BRIGADIER DE HUSSARDS

NICOLAS Emile (1900-1910)
2 Cité Bartissol 66000 PERPIGNAN
AGRICULTEUR

NOYEZ Aimé (1916-1923)
X 11220 MONTLAUR
INGENIEUR IAT

OLIBE Marcel (1909-1913)
30 Grand Rue 11400 CASTELNAUDARY

OLIVE Joseph-Laurent (1906-1915)
Labadie 09500 RIEUCROS
Tel : 0468790564 INGENIEUR HONORAIRE SNCF

OLIVIER Bertrand (1919-1923) 
X 31480 LE GRES
RELIGIEUX DOMINICAIN

OLIVIER Isidore (1919-1923) 
X 31480 LE GRES

OLIVIER Louis (1917-1918)
11340 ESPEZEL

ORLIAC Aimé (1915-1916)
34500 BEZIERS

ORSERO Armand (1919-1923)
AIN-TEMOUCHENT (ALGERIE)
MAIRE D'AIN TEMOUCHENT

OZIOULS Gaston (1914-1915)
X 81120 REALMONT

PAGES André (1916-1917)
32 Boulevard Malakoff ORAN (ALGERIE)

PAGES André (1910-1911)
81300 GRAULHET

PAGES-DELCROS Jean (1918-1927)
34 Avenue des Albères 66740 ST GENIS DES FONTAINES
Tel : 0468897011 VITICULTEUR OENOLOGUE

PAITA René (1918-1919)
46400 ST CERE

PALASI Michel (1915-1922)
81390 BRIATEXTE

PALIES Jean (1908-1910)
9 Boulevard Gabriel Guist hau 44000 NANTES
COMMANDANT CAVALERIE

PALMADE Léon (1910-1911)
38 Crs Marie Louis de Lassus 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468355015 DIRECT ASSURANCES CONCORDE

PALMADE Valentin (1912-1913)
38 Cours Lassus 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468355015 EX DIR ASS CONCORDE

PASTARIANO Adrien (1913-1914)
Route de la Corniche ANNABA (BONE) (ALGERIE)

PAYEN Marius (1915-1916)
13300 SALON DE PROVENCE

PAYRE Edouard (1906-1911)
66000 PERPIGNAN

PAYRE Maurice et Henri (1906-1911)
66000 PERPIGNAN

PEAUDECERF Georges (1908-1915)
11100 NARBONNE

PEAUDECERF Henri (1911-1919)
20 Rue Casimir Peret 34500 BEZIERS

PECH Jean (1915-1918)
Rue Jules de Rességuier 31000 TOULOUSE
PROCUREUR GENERAL

PECH-BARRE Henri (1907-1913)
Square Eugène Guiraud 81200 MAZAMET
INDUSTRIEL LAINES-CUIRS

PEGURET René (1917-1919)
85 Boulevard Frédéric Mistral 34500 BEZIERS
NOTAIRE

PEPRATX Henri (1919-1920)
Résidence du Square Rue du Baby 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468352652

PEREIRA Y ARGUELLO Thomas (1910-1911)
LEON (NICARAGUA)

PERVIEUX Adolphe et Gabriel (1919-1920)
11800 TREBES

PETIT Joseph (1915-1916)
Rue Gardiole 11590 OUVEILLAN

PETIT Robert (1915-1916) 
X 34370 CREISSAN

PEYTAVI Emile (1915-1920)
Domaine Mallemort 34620 PUISSERGUIER

PINEDE Etienne (1919-1920)
26 Rue Clément Mirabel 34660 COURNONTERRAL
Tel : 0467853240

PLANACASSAGNE Marcel (1914-1918)
11700 CAPENDU

PLANCHON Maurice (1909-1910)
La Prairie 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741121 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

PLANCHON Robert (1909-1910)
La Prairie 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741121 INGENIEUR GDF

PLANES Maurice (1919-1923)
"La Coupole" Allées Paul Riquet 34500 BEZIERS
COMMERCANT

PLO Charles (1910-1911)
SOUK EL ARBA (MAROC)

PLO Henri (1913-1914)
81100 CASTRES

POLGE Léo (1910-1912)
42 Grand Rue 34000 MONTPELLIER
VITICULTEUR

PONTIER Bernard (1918-1927)
Tourelles 81500 MARZENS
Tel : 0563580484

PORTAL Joseph (1908-1918)
31330 GRENADE
INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

PRADES Paul (1912-1913)
81200 MAZAMET

PRAT Albert (1905-1911)
Boulevard Sébastopol ORAN (ALGERIE)
BIJOUTIER

PRION René (1915-1916)
34120 PEZENAS

PRUNEYRAC Jean (1917-1923)
Boulevard Pasteur 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS

PUECH Jean (1910-1916)
6 Rue Soult 81200 MAZAMET
NEGOCIANT

PUECH Maurice (1912-1913)
81200 MAZAMET

PUIG René (1907-1910)
1 Rue de Fontfroide 66000 PERPIGNAN
MEDECIN

RABAT André (1915-1923)
Rue Tramontane 66440 TORREILLES
Tel : 0468283253

RAFFIN Marc (1914-1915)
64000 PAU

RAFFY Clément (1915-1916)
34310 CAPESTANG

RAMEL Joseph (1918-1925)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
VITICULTEUR

RAOUX Eugène (1906-1912)
Avenue Bir Hakeim SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

RASCOL Charles (1913-1914)
34550 BESSAN

RASCOL François (1910-1911) 
18 Rue Paul-Henri Vergnes 34120 PEZENAS

RAUFAST Jean (1918-1922)
7 Rue Hubert Flourac 31200 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561470410

RAVIER Alexis (1915-1916)
SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

RAYNAUD Antoine (1917-1918)
11000 CARCASSONNE

RAYNAUD Léon (1912-1913)
81540 SOREZE
DIRECTEUR DE SCIERIE

REVEL Jean (1917-1918)
34500 BEZIERS

REY Clément (1905-1911)
34340 MARSEILLAN

RIBARD René (1919-1920)
10 Rue de l'Isère 31880 LA SALVETAT ST GILLES

RIBEILL Henri (1908-1911)
8 Rue Mailly 66190 COLLIOURE
Tel : 0468820489 CONSERVES DE POISSON

RICHARD Frédéric (1903-1910)
X 34600 LE POUJOL SUR ORB
CANONNIER CONDUCTEUR

RICO André et Alfred (1919-1923)
RIO SALADO (ALGERIE)

RICOU André (1917-1918) 
63 Rue des Plantes 75014 PARIS

RICOU Lionel (1919-1920) 
63 Rue des Plantes 75014 PARIS

RIGAUD Marcel (1916-1917)
13 MARSEILLE

RIVALS Gaston (1911-1912)
11300 LIMOUX

RIVIERE Jean (1917-1922)
Rue du Quartier Neuf 11500 QUILLAN

RIVIERE Pierre (1917-1920)
6 Rue de Verdun 11000 CARCASSONNE

ROQUES Jean (1911-1912)
32600 L ISLE JOURDAIN

ROUANE Raphaël (1916-1920)
Villa Sainte Marie 51 Boulevard Camille Blanc 34200 SETE
Tel : 0467530431

ROUANET Gilbert (1913-1919)
6 Rue Lagoutine 81200 MAZAMET
INDUSTRIEL

ROUAYROUX Roger (1916-1919)
15 Rue Henri Brisson 34500 BEZIERS

ROUCH Paul (1919-1921) 
60 Boulevard Malesherbes 75008 PARIS
AGENT IMMOBILIER

ROUDELENX Pierre (1913-1914) 
X 71400 TAVERNAY

ROUX-CARRERE Jean (1918-1919)
82200 MOISSAC

SABATE Pierre (1918-1921)
5 Boulevard Arago 66400 CERET
Tel : 0468870034 NOTAIRE

SABATIER Auguste (1907-1913)
Moulin Rue Béal 09500 MIREPOIX
Tel : 0561681013 INDUSTRIEL

SABINEAU Joseph (1910-1911)
34510 FLORENSAC

SABO Georges (1914-1915)
81500 LAVAUR

SAGNIER Emile (1915-1916)
30000 NIMES

SARRAILH Raoul (1910-1911)
64800 NAY

SAUVALLE Jean (1915-1916)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

SCHNEIDER Pierre (1916-1917)
82000 MONTAUBAN

SCHWAL Benoît (1915-1916)
HAMMAN BOU KADJAN (ALGERIE)

SCHWAL René et Roger (1915-1916)
HAMMAN BOU KADJAN (ALGERIE)

SECHEYRON André (1910-1912)
47000 AGEN
SECRETAIRE PREFECTURE

SEGONNE Jean (1917-1918)
X 11700 BLOMAC

SEIDELOT Jean (1919-1922)
Domaine de la Cabidourle La Maïre 34410 SERIGNAN
Tel : 0467320094

SEIDELOT Pierre (1919-1923)
Domaine de la Cabidourle La Maïre 34410 SERIGNAN
Tel : 0467320094

SENS Georges (1911-1912)
ANNABA (BONE) (ALGERIE)

SERRES DE GAUZY Pierre (1906-1913)
5 Allées Alphonse Peyrat 31 TOULOUSE
AGENT COMMERCIAL

SIBRA Eugène (1911-1912)
Saint Jean des Plats 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231903

SIGAL Louis (1919-1920)
75 PARIS

SIRE DE VILAR Léon (1916-1917)
Hameau Védrignans 66800 SAILLAGOUSE
Tel : 0468047889

SIRET Gaston (1919-1923)
19 Rue Juillet 81200 MAZAMET

SIRET Georges (1914-1922)
42 Rue Paradis 13001 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491533417 DIR BANQUE RETRAITE

SIVADE Arthur (1918-1923)
4 Rue Gustave Rouanet 11100 NARBONNE

SOUCHON René (1913-1914)
66000 PERPIGNAN

SOULAIROL Raymond et Henri (1917-1923)
3 Rue Kléber 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
Tel : 0467936156

SOULETTE Edmond (1917-1918)
X 34490 THEZAN LES BEZIERS

SOULIGNAC Pierre (1915-1916)
La Trinque 81100 CASTRES

SOULOUMIAC Edmond (1919-1923)
Chemin Plaine des Chênes Rieux-Volvestre 31310 RIEUX
Tel : 0561876154

SOUVILLE Maurice (1912-1913)
Galane 32220 LOMBEZ
Tel : 0562623587

SY Charles (1919-1920)
BOUZAREAH (ALGERIE)

TALLAVIGNES Edouard (1916-1917)
31000 TOULOUSE

TAPIE DE CELEYRAN Jean (1909-1910)
Château du Bosc 12800 CAMJAC
Tel : 0565692083

TAPIE DE CELEYRAN Marc (1909-1910)
Château du Bosc 12800 CAMJAC
Tel : 0565692083

TARLENGES André (1914-1918) 
19 Rue Bayard 31000 TOULOUSE

TARTING André (1911-1912)
39 Rue Michelet MUSTAPHA (ALGERIE)

TERRAS Honoré (1915-1916) 
25 Grand Rue Jean Moulin 34000 MONTPELLIER

TERRAUCLE Georges (1919-1920)
31000 TOULOUSE

TERRIER Edouard (1910-1916)
64000 PAU

THEDENAT Jean (1915-1916)
10 Place Jean-Baptiste Cayron 12500 ESPALION

THOMAS Roger (1911-1912)
34000 MONTPELLIER

TINE Joseph (1913-1914)
66000 PERPIGNAN

TIXIER André (1919-1923)
34800 CLERMONT L HERAULT

TOUSSAINT Robert (1917-1918)
75 PARIS

TUSELL Antoine (1915-1916)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

URTIN D'HUGUES Jehan (1909-1910)
06000 NICE

URTIN D'HUGUES Régis (1910-1911)
81000 ALBI

VAISSIERE Louis (Chanoine) (1910-1911)
81000 ALBI
RELIGIEUX

VERDIER Gérard (1918-1928)
Villa Clair Logis Rue du Camp Moutonnet 81100 CASTRES
INDUSTRIEL TRICOTAGE

VERDIER Roger (1916-1917) 
16 Avenue des Tilleuls 34090 MONTPELLIER

VERGES André (1915-1916)
3 Rue Gustave Flaubert 66000 PERPIGNAN

VERGES Joseph (1907-1914)
2 Rue Degas 66000 PERPIGNAN
PILOTE-AVIATEUR

VERRIER Georges (1914-1915)
54 Avenue du Ray 06100 NICE

VEZY Marcel (1911-1912)
31000 TOULOUSE

VIARIS DE LESEGNO Gaëtan (1918-1919)
3 Square du Roule 75008 PARIS
Tel : 0145635452

VIARIS DE LESEGNO René (1918-1919)
225 Rue de l'Université 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0147059515

VIDAL Charles (1909-1913)
81200 MAZAMET

VIDAL Georges (1915-1916)
81200 MAZAMET

VIDAL Jean (1919-1923)
81200 MAZAMET

VIDAL Joseph (1909-1910)
SAIDA (ALGERIE)

VIGUIER Léon (1915-1916)
34500 BEZIERS

VINAS Pierre (1915-1916)
X 34290 BASSAN

VIVARES Jean-Marie (1919-1923)
5 Boulevard Victor Hugo 34110 FRONTIGNAN
Tel : 0467482822

VOISIN Max (1914-1915)
10 Rue Claude Goudet 34340 MARSEILLAN

VUILLIER Paul (1919-1920)
69 Rue Ernest Renan 92310 SEVRES
Tel : 0146342385


Retour aux annuaires

Retour au menu