Association Sorézienne

Annuaire des années 1920

Menu des annuaires | Menu principal

A- B- C- D- E- F- G- H- I- J- K- L- M- N- O- P- Q- R- S- T- U- V- W- X- Y- Z

= Décédé    = Adresse périmée

ABADAL François (1926-1927)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

ACHARD-OUSTRIERES Georges (1926-1927)
PNOM-PENH (CAMBODGE)
MEDECIN PNEUMOLOGUE

AGALEDE Henri (1923-1929)
1 Rue de Séguret Saincric 12000 RODEZ
Tel : 0565684804 INGENIEUR DES MINES

AGALEDE Jacques (1923-1929)
1 Rue de Séguret Saincric 12000 RODEZ
Tel : 0565684804

ALAUX Jean (1929-1930)
11000 CARCASSONNE

AMALRIC Louis (1921-1922)
81100 CASTRES

AMAT Bartholomé (1927-1928)
TERRASA (ESPAGNE)

ARIS Michel (1915-1921)
X 66800 ERR
Tel : 0468047101 MINOTIER

ARMENGAUD Jean-Louis (1915-1923)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

ARNAUD Jean (1928-1932)
102T Avenue de Saint Mandé Vins du Postillon 75012 PARIS
RETRAITE REL EXTERIEUR

ARNAULT DE LA MENARDIERE Christian (1916-1921)
12215 Brightwater TAMPA FL 33617-1708 (USA)
PROFESSEUR UNIVERSITE

ARNAULT DE LA MENARDIERE René (1916-1921)
Castelpers 81440 LAUTREC
COMMANDANT

ASTRUC Paul (1924-1934)
79 Boulevard de Montmorency 75016 PARIS

AYBRAM Emile (1918-1922)
66 Rue Georges Clémenceau 11000 CARCASSONNE
ADMINISTRATEUR SOCIETE

AYRIVIE André (1927-1928) 
13 Avenue Alphonse Mas Docks Méridionaux 34500 BEZIERS
PDG DOCKS MERIDIONAUX

BABOU André (1919-1926)
Allée des Marronniers 11300 LIMOUX

BALALUD DE SAINT JEAN Henri (1920-1928)
22 Rue Charles Gounod 66250 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE
Tel : 0468283084

BALAYE Maurice (1925-1926)
Chemin des Fourches La Tour Balayé 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563356767

BALMEFREZOL Pierre (1927-1928)
451 Rue Jules Libourel 12100 MILLAU
Tel : 0565610559

BALMELLE André (1915-1920)
C/O Docteur Philippe Maire 24 Rue Paul Déroulède 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493878981 INGENIEUR SNCF RETRAITE

BAQUE DE SARIAC Louis (1923-1930)
1 Rue Victor Hugo 81200 MAZAMET

BARBERET Yves (1929-1933)
CONSTANTINE (ALGERIE)

BARRAILLE André (1921-1929)
53 Rue de la République 81200 MAZAMET

BARRAU Pierre (1924-1925)
81100 CASTRES

BARRUS Maurice (1927-1928)
83300 DRAGUIGNAN

BARTHES Marcel-Jean-Léon (1917-1925)
Place de la Nation 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
VETERINAIRE

BASSAL Pierre (1921-1925)
X 34290 ABEILHAN

BAUBY Denis (1922-1923)
66500 PRADES

BAUBY Philippe (1922-1923)
66500 PRADES

BAUDIN Frédéric (1926-1927)
2 PK Route de la Madeleine 97300 CAYENNE (GUYANE)

BAUX Jean (1917-1927)
Rue de la République 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741242 ATTACHE DE PREFECTURE

BAUX Paul (1926-1927)
81540 SOREZE
FERRONNIER

BEAULAC Pierre (1918-1922)
X 34320 NIZAS
Tel : 0467246142 VITICULTEUR

BEC André (1927-1928)
61 Avenue de Lavaur 31500 TOULOUSE

BEC Henri-Pierre (1922-1928)
19 Rue d'Aubuisson 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561522261 MEDECIN

BEC Jean (1922-1926)
50 Boulevard de Strasbourg 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561624989 MEDECIN CHEF DE CLINIQUE

BEC Jean (1929-1930)
SAIGON (VIETNAM)

BELAN Jacques (1920-1926)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

BELLEGARDE Pierre (1921-1923) 
6 Rue des Brugayrac 81400 BLAYE LES MINES

BELOT Maurice (1912-1921)
81270 LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX

BENAU Henri (1918-1924)
12 Avenue d'Agde 34120 NEZIGNAN L EVEQUE
Tel : 0467980588

BENESTEBE Albert (1923-1928)
Bois Albert 46140 ANGLARS JUILLAC
Tel : 0565362529 NEGOCIANT EN CAFE

BENESTEBE Jean (1923-1933)
Bois Albert 46140 ANGLARS JUILLAC
Tel : 0565362529

BENESTEBE Pierre (1926-1927)
46000 CAHORS
MILITAIRE

BENOIST DE BEAUPRE Pierre (1929-1934)
119 Rue de la Pompe 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0147273876 MAQUETTISTE RETRAITE

BERGASSE Louis (1915-1924)
37 Avenue de la Gare 34460 CESSENON SUR ORB
Tel : 0467896543 VITICULTEUR

BERGASSE Yves (1921-1924)
Quartier Saint Roch Domaine Saint Blaise 34460 CESSENON SUR ORB
Tel : 0467896575 VITICULTEUR

BERGER Gaston (1921-1922)
34000 MONTPELLIER

BERTRAND Louis (1917-1923)
Rue du Cers 11200 LUC SUR ORBIEU
Tel : 0468271120 INDUSTRIEL

BERTRAND Max (1917-1925)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
VITICULTEUR

BESSOU Yvon (1919-1922)
34500 BEZIERS

BETEILLE André et Raoul (1922-1923)
X 81150 LABASTIDE DE LEVIS

BEUNE Philippe (1923-1924)
31000 TOULOUSE

BLANC Louis (1926-1928)
1 Rue des Paradoux 31000 TOULOUSE
INGENIEUR RETRAITE

BLANICH Pierre (1917-1925)
Route Nationale La Vignolle 66760 ENVEITG
Tel : 0468048109 MINOTIER

BOISSOT Raymond (1929-1932)
64320 BIZANOS

BONNARD Edouard (1925-1926)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

BONSIRVEN Robert (1925-1926)
68 Rue Louis Boussenard Saint Pierre La Mer 11560 FLEURY D AUDE
Tel : 0468498172

BONVIN Jean (1928-1929)
14500 VIRE

BORDES Georges (1922-1923)
22 Avenue de la Marne 81600 GAILLAC
Tel : 0563571856

BORDES Maurice (1929-1937)
Route Nationale 11160 PEYRIAC MINERVOIS
MEDECIN

BORIES Maurice (1915-1923) 
Rue Miquepeu 32100 CONDOM

BOSC Paul (1915-1920)
11290 MONTREAL

BOSCH André (1923-1924)
66230 PRATS DE MOLLO LA PRESTE

BOUCHE Jacques (1928-1929)

BOUNET Paul (1928-1929)
34200 SETE

BOURDEL Edmond (1922-1928)
10 Rue des Troubadours 31210 MONTREJEAU
Tel : 0561958374 COMMERCE GROS RETRAITE

BOURDEL Maurice (1922-1927)
20 Avenue de Tarbes 31210 MONTREJEAU
NEGOCIANT

BOURDON Jean-Jacques (1926-1931)
15 Avenue Carnot 75017 PARIS
BANQUIER

BOURGADE François (1923-1929) 
Avenue du Prado Le Grand Pavois 13006 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491776291 VETERINAIRE

BOURREL Henri (1929-1935)
21 Boulevard Jeanne d'Arc 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334166 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

BOUSQUET Albert-Alexandre (1919-1923)
34220 ST PONS DE THOMIERES

BOUSQUET Pierre (1929-1937)
Viticulteur 11800 TREBES
VITICULTEUR

BOUSSINESQ Gabriel (1920-1921) 
8 Bis Rue Ségéral Verninac 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE

BOUVERY Jacques (1925-1926)
64000 PAU

BOYER Jean (1914-1920)
9 Via Braga MILAN (ITALIE)
ARTISTE LYRIQUE

BRAIL Albert (1927-1931)
Domaine de la Pomme 11600 VILLEGAILHENC
Tel : 0468771230 VITICULTEUR

BRINGER Henri (1920-1923)
X 34310 CAPESTANG

BROCAS Claude (1925-1926)
31370 RIEUMES

BROS Robert-Antoine-Philippe (1912-1921)
X 11150 PEXIORA
LIEUTENANT-COLONEL

BROUSSE Henri (1915-1920)
Hôtel de la Perdrix 6 Rue Nabot 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468344253 HOTELIER

BRUSTIER Henri (1917-1923)
Place Courbet 09000 FOIX
Tel : 0561651286

BRUSTIER Jean (1921-1923)
6 Avenue de Quillan 09300 BELESTA
Tel : 0561016054

BUCAU Fernand (1926-1927)
34000 MONTPELLIER

BUGIER Paul (1929-1930)
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

BUREAU Gérard (1927-1928)
13 MARSEILLE

BUREAU Jean (1920-1930)
28 Allée d'Iena 11000 CARCASSONNE
LIEUTENANT

BUREAU Paul-Charles (1920-1929)
4 Résidence Carnot 95200 SARCELLES
Tel : 0139901069 INGENIEUR RETRAITE

BURY Jean (1926-1927)
33000 BORDEAUX

BUTEAU André (1922-1923)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

CABANE Alexandre (1925-1926) 
14 Rue Sainte Félicité 30000 NIMES
Tel : 0466849576

CABANE Etienne (1920-1923) 
14 Rue Sainte Félicité 30000 NIMES
Tel : 0466849576

CABROL Henri (1926-1934)
En Rosières 81240 ST AMANS SOULT
Tel : 0563983102 RETRAITE CUIRS ET PEAUX

CABROL Jean (1929-1930)
81240 ST AMANS SOULT

CALARET DE BRESSON Albert (1921-1923)
Granval 31250 REVEL

CALVET Edouard (1929-1935)
47 Rue Jean Jaurès 09300 LAVELANET
Tel : 0561014294 RETRAITE INDUSTRIE TEXTILE

CALVET Pierre (1929-1930)
47 Rue Jean Jaurès 09300 LAVELANET
Tel : 0561014294

CAMBRE-SOLER Elie (1910-1920)
X 66200 THEZA

CAMMAN Henri (1925-1926)
X 11700 PUICHERIC

CANCE Jean (1923-1924)
12200 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE

CANTIER François (1926-1927)
29 Rue Emile Jamais 30900 NIMES
Tel : 0466218333

CANTIER René (1919-1927)
29 Rue Emile Jamais 30900 NIMES
Tel : 0466218333 VETERINAIRE

CARAYOL Georges (1926-1935)
307 R La Croix de Figuerolles Résidence Hera 2 34070 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467403175 ELEVEUR

CARBONNEILL André (1918-1923)
X 66740 ST GENIS DES FONTAINES
VITICULTEUR

CARBONNEILL Joseph (1922-1923) 
X 66560 ORTAFFA
Tel : 0468221707

CARBONNEILL Michel (1918-1923) 
X 66300 ST JEAN LASSEILLE

CARBONNEILL Raymond (1920-1921)
X 66300 ST JEAN LASSEILLE

CARBONNEL Henri (1919-1927)
X 11200 CANET

CARCASSES Lucien (1920-1928)
Machelon Quartier Chassin 64200 BIARRITZ
PREFET DU 43, 81. 88

CARIVEN Auguste et Ernest (1923-1925) 
18 Avenue Victor Hugo 81300 GRAULHET

CARIVEN Georges (1923-1926) 
18 Avenue Victor Hugo 81300 GRAULHET

CARLES Pierre (1924-1925) 
X 11160 TRAUSSE

CARRERE Jean et Pierre (1920-1921)
31210 MONTREJEAU

CARRIO Santiago (1927-1928)
MALAGA (ESPAGNE)

CASTAGNE Jean-Pierre (1919-1926)
Rue Houlès 81200 MAZAMET

CASTEL DE LA REILLE Georges (1918-1923) 
Domaine de la Reille 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250260 VITICULTEUR

CASTEL Jean (1920-1924) 
X 11800 MARSEILLETTE

CASTELNAU Charles (1928-1929)
81000 ALBI

CASTILLON DU PERRON Emmanuel (1922-1923)
La Terrasse Graves 16120 CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE

CAULIER Edouard (1919-1920)
59190 HAZEBROUCK

CAULIER Marc (1919-1920)

CAZAC Abel (1928-1934)
7 Rue Saint Jean 66000 PERPIGNAN

CAZANEUVE Clément (1921-1926)
20 Rue du Levant 11400 MAS SAINTES PUELLES
Tel : 0468230724 AGRICULTEUR

CAZES André (1917-1922)
Monastère 06670 CASTAGNIERS
RELIGIEUX DOMINICAIN

CELLIER Michel (1929-1930)
5 Rue du Docteur Ombras 34660 COURNONTERRAL

CHALLET Marcel (1919-1922)
21200 BEAUNE

CHARLES Georges (1924-1931) 
X 81370 ST SULPICE
GERANT DE SOCIETE

CHARLES Robert (1928-1930)
4 Esplanade Octave Médale 81370 ST SULPICE
Tel : 0563418339

CHARRY Valentin (1920-1922)
31000 TOULOUSE

CHAUMEIL Paul (1921-1923)
9 Rue des Juifs 47000 AGEN

CHAUMEIL Pierre (1923-1933)
Fantaisie Vallon de Vérone 47510 FOULAYRONNES
Tel : 0553956104 INDUSTRIEL

CHAVARDES Raymond (1919-1920)
66000 PERPIGNAN

CHAVERNAC Christian (1920-1921)
26 Rue de Ramejean 34370 MAUREILHAN
Tel : 0467905231 CHARPENTES BOIS

CHAVERNAC Max (1920-1921)
34300 AGDE

CHAZOTTES Maurice (1920-1923) 
X 81290 ST AFFRIQUE LES MONTAGNES

CLAVELLY Jean (1923-1924)
12110 AUBIN

CLOITRE Guy (1919-1923)
TIARET (TIHERT) (ALGERIE)

COLOMEZ DE GENSAC François (1926-1931)
Château de Lamothe Saissan 32260 POUY LOUBRIN
Tel : 0562662013

COLOMIES Robert (1920-1923)
75 PARIS

COMBES Jean (1919-1922)
BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINE)

COMBES Pierre (1918-1922)
X 34120 TOURBES

COMBET Roger (1926-1927)
12 Rue Proudhon 34090 MONTPELLIER

CONTE Georges et Maurice (1926-1934)
Domaine Casterranne 66300 TROUILLAS
Tel : 0468534724

CORBIERE Maurice (1917-1923)
X 34490 THEZAN LES BEZIERS
NOTAIRE

CORDIER Denis (1918-1922)
34120 PEZENAS

CORNU Jean (1919-1920) 
Villa Saint Jean Route de Bram 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723118

CORNUS Auguste (1928-1935) 
Patisserie 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
PATISSIER

COSTE Roger (1922-1931) 
27 Boulevard de Verdun 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0467761025 EXPORTATEUR DE TARTRES

COSTON Robert (1920-1923)
SIDI BEL ABBES (ALGERIE)

COTXET DE ANDREIS Jean (1915-1924)
X 11160 TRAUSSE
Tel : 0468783117 PDT TRIBUNAL MINEURS

COURTES Pierre (1923-1933)
Couvent Saint Thomas d'Aquin 1 Impasse Lacordaire 31078 TOULOUSE CEDEX 4
Tel : 0561528470 RELIGIEUX DOMINICAIN

COUTIER (192x-192x)

CREBASSOL Jean (1917-1923)
31 Grand Rue 34290 SERVIAN
PROFESSEUR MAT PHYSIQUE

CREVEL Pierre (1925-1926)
MALAGA (ESPAGNE)

CROHARE Jean (1928-1935)
8 Rue de Gonnes 65000 TARBES
Tel : 0562345058 HOTELIER

CROHARE Paul (1926-1927)
VEDIA (ARGENTINE)

CROS Louis (1921-1923)
31 Bis Rue de Villecelle 34240 LAMALOU LES BAINS
VITICULTEUR

CURNIER Albert (1918-1922)
66600 RIVESALTES

D'ADHEMAR DE CRANSAC ( -1929)
84000 AVIGNON
AMIRAL

D'ALES-BOSCAUD Jacques (1929-1937)
Château de la Bogne 81170 VINDRAC ALAYRAC
JOURNALISTE RETRAITE

D'ANSELME Amédée (1920-1925)
14 Rue Singer 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0142887671 DIRECTEUR DE SOCIETE

D'ANSELME Denys (1920-1922)
14 Rue Singer 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0142887671 ADMINISTRATEUR DE SOCIETES

D'ARBOUSSIER Gabriel (1919-1925)
102 Avenue des Champs Elysées 75008 PARIS
DIPLOMATE INTERNATIONAL

D'ARNAUDY Bernard (1922-1927)
119 Avenue André Morizet 92100 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
Tel : 0146041710 GENERAL DE CAVALERIE

D'ARNAUDY Henri (1919-1922)
82000 MONTAUBAN

D'AUBERJON Jacques (1929-1932)
Château de Verdalle 81110 DOURGNE
MILITAIRE

DABADIE Jean (1917-1925)
Rue Lauze 34440 NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE
Tel : 0467370126 VITICULTEUR

DABADIE Pierre (1928-1929)
Vins 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS

DARIES Hervé-Pierre (1916-1924)
25 Rue d'Alsace-Lorraine 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561826260 AGENT ASSURANCE RETRAITE

DARLES Alfred (1924-1934)
Le Canast 11400 LAURABUC
Tel : 0468230961 CONSEILLER A LA COUR

DAUNIS Gérard (1923-1935)
X 81540 SOREZE
COLONEL ARMEE TERRE

DAUNIS Robert (1920-1923)
44 Rue Jean Bringer 11000 CARCASSONNE
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

DE BAR DE LA GARDE Guy (1923-1930)
2 Rue Herran 75116 PARIS

DE BAR DE LA GARDE Jacques (1923-1930)
2 Rue Herran 75116 PARIS
MILITAIRE

DE BATZ Gaston (1920-1931)
X 31510 VALCABRERE
Tel : 0561883193 JUGE D'INSTRUCTION

DE BEHR Elie (1919-1929)
Courtade Basse 81600 RIVIERES
INDUSTRIEL LAINES-PEAUX

DE BELLEFOND Pierre (1925-1926)
BILBAO (ESPAGNE)

DE BERNE-LAGARDE Renaud (1929-1935)
26 Rue Las Cases 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0145556641 CAPITAINE

DE BLESSEBOIS Guy (1923-1924)
75 PARIS

DE BOISSESON Bernard (1917-1921)
C/O Henri De Martin De Vivies Château de Lamart 40390 ST MARTIN DE HINX
RELIGIEUX MISSIONNAIRE

DE BOISSESON Henri (1917-1920)
La Poussarié 81490 NOAILHAC

DE BOISSESON Jean (1917-1920)
La Poussarié 81490 NOAILHAC
Tel : 0563505107 RELIGIEUX TANANARIVE

DE BOISSESON Robert (1917-1920)
42 Rue du Cherche Midi 75006 PARIS
Tel : 0145484368 AMBASSADEUR RETRAITE

DE BONNEFOY Gilbert (1922-1929)
Château 31460 AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE
Tel : 0561831102

DE BOUSSAC Ernest (1925-1926)
X 31650 AUZIELLE
Tel : 0561392520

DE BUTLER Patrice (1926-1927)
36 Rue Vaneau 75007 PARIS

DE CALMES Claude (1929-1935)
45 Boulevard Murat 75016 PARIS

DE CARRIERE Joseph (1928-1929)
Château de Larra 31330 LARRA

DE CROZE-MAGNAN Gérard (1922-1925)
13 Cours Julien 13006 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491475739 INDUSTRIEL

DE DAMPIERRE Richard (1928-1929)
Château Réjaumont 32390 REJAUMONT
Tel : 0562652888

DE FERLUC Joseph (1918-1922)
14 Villa Dufresne 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0142883207

DE FERRY Ferréol (1927-1928)
13 MARSEILLE

DE FOUCAUD Jean (1919-1920) 
51 Rue Docteur Gustave Hameau 33120 ARCACHON

DE FOUCLARE Joseph (1927-1928) 
Gagnac 46130 BRETENOUX

DE GERARD Xavier (1919-1922)
16210 ST QUENTIN DE CHALAIS

DE GORSSE Charles (1923-1924)
25 Rue de la Dalbade 31000 TOULOUSE

DE GOUTTES Charles (1912-1921)
Rue Paul Codos 31400 TOULOUSE

DE LA BARRIERE Henri (1928-1929)
Chemin Esbérous 32800 EAUZE

DE LAGOTELLERIE Henri-Louis-Frédéric (1915-1922)
8 Rue de la Condamine 75017 PARIS
INSPECTEUR ASSURANCES

DE LAROCQUE-LATOUR Bernard (1925-1929)
La Gaudinière 85540 ST VINCENT SUR GRAON
Tel : 0251409500

DE LAROCQUE-LATOUR Michel (1928-1932)
Le Pavillon 28 Avenue Dumotel 94230 CACHAN
Tel : 0146648458

DE LAROCQUE-LATOUR Raymond (1928-1931)
La Gaudinière 85540 ST VINCENT SUR GRAON
Tel : 0251409500 PILOTE INSTRUCTEUR

DE LAROCQUE-LATOUR Roger (1928-1929)
La Gaudinière 85540 ST VINCENT SUR GRAON
Tel : 0251409500

DE LAVALETTE Christian (1923-1926)
69400 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
DIR EXPLOIT VITICOLE

DE LIMAIRAC Xavier (1922-1923)
Château de La Serre 81580 CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR

DE LUGAGNE Henri (1922-1923)
La Miquelle 34410 SAUVIAN
Tel : 0467321930

DE LUGAGNE Louis (1922-1923)
La Miquelle 34410 SAUVIAN
Tel : 0467321930

DE MONTAGUT-MARES Thomas (1927-1928)
Aguas de Ribas GERONA (ESPAGNE)
INDUSTRIEL

DE PEDRALS Pierre (1922-1923)
93600 AULNAY SOUS BOIS

DE PONTICH Maurice (1928-1929)
31000 TOULOUSE

DE POUZOLS DE SAINT PHAR Albert (1920-1925)
57 Rue du Rhône GENEVE 1204 (SUISSE)

DE RANCHIN Philippe (1919-1923)
X 81700 BLAN

DE RANCHIN Roch (1916-1923)
X 81700 BLAN

DE RANSE Christian (1928-1929)
Château de Ranse 47190 AIGUILLON

DE RAVIGNAN Maurice (1914-1920)
(Indivision) Le Bois d'Aix 37160 ABILLY
Tel : 0247597093

DE RIGAUD Alfred (1922-1923) 
X 11150 VILLEPINTE

DE RUGY Hugues (1927-1928) 
Avenue Pierre Loti 83000 TOULON

DE RUGY Lionel (1928-1929) 
Avenue Pierre Loti 83000 TOULON

DE SAINT ANGEL François (1921-1922) 
X 82340 DUNES

DE SAINT ANGEL Henri (1921-1923) 
X 82340 DUNES

DE SAINT JEAN Henri (1921-1922)
66250 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE

DE SEVIN Henri (1923-1931)
Château 31560 MONTGEARD
TRANSPORTEUR

DE STADIEU Charles (1927-1928)
X 11330 LANET
Tel : 0468700213

DE STADIEU Fernand (1923-1924)
35 Avenue Ferdinand Buisson 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0148257463

DE STADIEU Jacques (1922-1932)
35 Avenue Ferdinand Buisson 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0148257463

DE STADIEU Paul (1925-1933)
X 11330 LANET
Tel : 0468700213 HOTELIER A LOURDES

DE SYLVA Virgile (1926-1927)
(ILE MAURICE)

DE THONEL D'ORGEIX Charles (1927-1928)
10 Square François Couperin 78330 FONTENAY LE FLEURY
Tel : 0130451319

DE VIVIE (1919-1922)
7 Boulevard Gambetta 30000 NIMES

DE VIVIES Pierre (1919-1922)
Château de Viviès 81290 VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES
PROPRIETAIRE

DE VIVIES Xavier (1922-1923)
35 Rue Chambre de l'Edit 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563595397

DEBAX Roger (1925-1930)
Les Tourettes 31540 FALGA
Tel : 0561830118 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

DEGA Alexandre (1929-1930)
X 11800 VILLEDUBERT

DEGA Louis (1927-1928)
11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL

DEIT Henri (1919-1926)
25 Rue des Jotglars 66000 PERPIGNAN
MUTUALITE AGRICOLE

DELATHRE Marcel et Robert (1923-1927)
10 Rue Jacquemars 59800 LILLE

DELAUDE André (1929-1938)
Guinet 31320 VIEILLE TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561734762 PROFESSEUR MEDECINE

DELAUDE Jean (1924-1932)
20 Boulevard Yvan Pélissier 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334105 RETRAITE

DELAUDE Léopold (1925-1935)
Rue du Mail 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334740 NOTAIRE

DELFIEU André (1929-1935)
Mas Servel 34400 LUNEL
Tel : 0467710079

DELFOUR Jean et Jules (1921-1923)
15000 AURILLAC

DELIEUZE Alexandre (1929-1930)
X 34150 ST JEAN DE FOS
Tel : 0467577264

DELORT René (1922-1923)
31000 TOULOUSE

DENOYES Gérard (1922-1923)
23 Rue Stéphane Mallarmé 31500 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561545051

DERAZEY Guy (1922-1928)
13 Avenue Maurice Boyau Villa Avril 40100 DAX
Tel : 0558742374 RETRAITE

DES HAUTSCHAMPS Alain (1920-1922)
31000 TOULOUSE

DONNEZAN Jean-Camille-Albert (1926-1931)
7 Rue Neuve 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468344430

DOUMENJOU Jacques (1923-1929)
5 Rue d'Artois 75008 PARIS
OFFICIER INFANTERIE

DROGOZ Henri (1921-1925)
VILLAMAYOR DE CALATRAVE (SP)

DROGOZ Jacques (1921-1923)
16 Rue du Louvre 75001 PARIS
MEDECIN

DROGOZ Robert (1921-1927)
VILLAMAYOR DE CALATRAVE (SP)

DUBOSCQ Antoine (1927-1928)
33000 BORDEAUX

DUCLAUX Emile (1921-1923)
15000 AURILLAC

DUCLOS Jacques (1921-1923) 
X 40410 PISSOS

DUFFAURT Alexis (1919-1920)
35 Avenue Bellevue 31500 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561485922

DULONG René (1928-1929)
Au Soulan 32200 ESCORNEBOEUF

DUMAS Albert (1922-1926)
49 Rue Pierre-Brossolette 31400 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561808071 COLONEL EN RETRAITE

DUMAS Jacques (1923-1924)
31000 TOULOUSE

DUMAS Jean (1922-1925)
13 Rue André Delieuse 31400 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561808071 EXPERT JUDICIAIRE

DUMAS Jean-François (1924-1928)
18 Rue André Delieux 31400 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561528577 EXPERT JUDICIAIRE

DUPUY Georges (1921-1922)
ROUIBA (ALGERIE)

DUPUY René (1921-1923)
ROUIBA (ALGERIE)

DURAND Paul (1924-1925)
X 81110 MASSAGUEL

DURRIEU Georges (1919-1923)
82000 MONTAUBAN

DUVAL Jacques (1921-1923)
X 77400 ST THIBAULT DES VIGNES

DUVERNEY Adolphe (1919-1923) 
X 66600 ESPIRA DE L AGLY

ESCAFFIT Albert (1925-1926)
86000 POITIERS

ESCAFFRE Léonce (1918-1923)
X 81540 DURFORT
Tel : 0563741046 INGENIEUR

ESCAFFRE Marcel (1920-1923)
X 81540 DURFORT
Tel : 0563741046

ESPAGNO Marcel (1915-1923)
Château d'Arquier 31320 VIGOULET AUZIL
AGRONOME

ESTIVAL Y GIRALI Ramon (1926-1927)
PREMIA DE MAR (ESPAGNE)

EY Paul (1916-1923)
Domaine Fonclare 66300 BANYULS DELS ASPRES
Tel : 0468897000 AVOUE HONORAIRE

FABRE Emile (1916-1921)
Rue de Verdun 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771660 MEDECIN

FABRE Gérard-Henri-André (1928-1937)
Bonneterie 34 Avenue de Castres 81210 ROQUECOURBE
Tel : 0563758005 INDUSTRIEL BONNETERIE

FABRE Hervé (1921-1922)
81200 MAZAMET

FABRE Jean (1919-1923) 
1 Boulevard Albert 1er Laines et Peaux 81200 MAZAMET
INDUSTRIEL LAINES-PEAUX

FABRE Maurice (1915-1923)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
PROFESSEUR ANGLAIS ECOLE

FABRIS Jean (1924-1925)
34810 POMEROLS

FABRIS Louis (1924-1929)
9 Rue André Michel 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467926277 ASSUREUR

FABRIS Paul (1924-1933)
45 Boulevard Rabelais 34000 MONTPELLIER
FONCTIONNAIRE RETRAITE

FAGET Jean (1920-1923)
1 Rue Vidale 31000 TOULOUSE
MILITAIRE

FAGET Pierre (1917-1926)
81400 CARMAUX

FAGET Pierre (1924-1929)
1 Rue Vidale 31000 TOULOUSE

FALCON André (1923-1924)
81000 ALBI

FAUCOU Guy (1929-1930)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

FAURY Gabriel (1928-1937)
6 Rue En Servolle 81200 AIGUEFONDE
Tel : 0563617941 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

FAURY Marcel (1926-1930)
18 Rue Guynemer 81300 GRAULHET

FERRIER Pierre (1918-1922)
53 Avenue Victor Hugo 26000 VALENCE
Tel : 0475441802 LIEUTENANT-COLONEL

FIORIO Henri (1926-1927)
1 Chemin Farinier 11300 LIMOUX
Tel : 0468315106

FLORIN André (1926-1927)
1 Passage Marat 78990 ELANCOURT

FLORIN Georges (1925-1926)
7 Allée de la Garenne 78480 VERNEUIL SUR SEINE

FORET-GIORDANO Francisco (1922-1930)
482 Generalissimo Franco BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)
INDUSTRIEL CHIMIE

FORET-GIORDANO Jorge (1924-1929)
482 Generalissimo Franco BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

FOUILLOUX Léonce (1922-1923)
ASSI-AMEUR (ALGERIE)

FOURNEX Jean (1922-1923)
47000 AGEN

FOURNIER Etienne (1915-1923)
2 Rue Louis Clavel 34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS
Tel : 0467378747 VITICULTEUR

FOURNIER Louis (1912-1920)
X 11120 ST NAZAIRE D AUDE

FRAISSE André (1924-1935)
La Tour du Parc 81540 SOREZE
ex DIRECTEUR DE L'ECOLE

FRAISSE Hubert (1920-1923)
Padoue 81540 SOREZE
AGRICULTEUR

FRAISSE Jacques (1920-1923)
30000 NIMES
PILOTE AERONAVALE

FRAISSE Jean (1920-1923)
Padoue 81540 SOREZE
PROF DE MATHS, DIRECTEUR DE L'ECOLE

FRAISSE Paul (1920-1923)
Route d'Arfons 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741085 AUTO ECOLE

FRAISSINET Georges (1922-1928)
Base de Plein Air Mons La Trivalle 34390 MONS

GABALDO François (1925-1926)
11400 CASTELNAUDARY

GABOLDE Jean (1922-1923)
Beauregard 31250 REVEL

GAILLARD Jean (1919-1922)
34630 ST THIBERY

GALIBERT André (1926-1935)
La Restanque 83330 LE CASTELLET
VERRERIE

GALIBERT Maurice (1913-1923) 
X 81200 AIGUEFONDE

GASCHET DE LA TREMBLAY Gaston (1920-1921)
75 PARIS

GASCHET DE LA TREMBLAY Maurice (1920-1921)
75 PARIS

GASTON Louis (1919-1920)
34310 CAPESTANG

GAZAGNES René (1919-1920)
X 34230 BELARGA
Tel : 0467250052

GELLY Francis (1927-1932)
6 Avenue de Verdun 34530 MONTAGNAC
Tel : 0467983021

GELLY-GROLLIER Pierre (1923-1934)
Chemin de Fontvieille 34120 CASTELNAU DE GUERS
Tel : 0467983021 VITICULTEUR

GENDRE René (1919-1920)
31000 TOULOUSE

GERARD Gilbert (1921-1922)
MADRID (ESPAGNE)

GERAUD Joseph (1919-1925)
74 Rue Nationale 66200 ELNE
Tel : 0468221028 MEDECIN

GESTREAUD Pierre (1917-1923) 
X 85500 LES HERBIERS

GHENSI Jean-Jacques (1929-1930)
75 PARIS

GISCLARD Sylvain (1917-1923) 
45 Avenue Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250299

GODAILL Robert (1927-1935)
5 Rue Henri Béraldi 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561211479 MEDECIN

GONZALES Michel (1920-1921)
SEVILLE (ESPAGNE)

GORCE Jean (1923-1924)
66670 BAGES

GORSE André (1928-1929)
59000 LILLE

GOUDET Robert (1916-1926)
17 Boulevard Lamartine 34340 MARSEILLAN
Tel : 0467772240 INSP GENERAL EAUX EVIAN

GRANIER Raymond (1917-1922)
34500 BEZIERS

GRANIER Raymond (1919-1922)
34610 ST GERVAIS SUR MARE

GRAS Henri et Louis (1922-1923) 
X 34725 ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS

GRATACAP Emile (1924-1927) 
X 15600 ST ETIENNE DE MAURS
Tel : 0471490203 DIRECTEUR DE SOCIETE

GREGORY Pierre (1921-1922)
20000 AJACCIO

GRELIER Jean (1926-1927)
31000 TOULOUSE

GUILLOT Edouard (1929-1930)
PNOM-PENH (CAMBODGE)

GUIRAUD Georges (1918-1923)
81200 MAZAMET

GUIRAUD Roger (1925-1926)
81200 MAZAMET

HERISSON DE SAINT SERNIN Robert (1917-1923)
X 09600 LERAN
Tel : 0561018658 CHEF DE SERVICE DU CREDIT

HOLMIERES Paul (1920-1923)
81540 SOREZE

HOUDOU Maurice (1925-1928)
Immeuble Marcel Reine Bât A Avenue du Mail 13470 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE
Tel : 0442823326

IBANES Jullian (1929-1930)
VILLARAMIEL (ESPAGNE)

IMART Henri (1920-1923)
Avenue Général De Gaulle 11110 COURSAN
Tel : 0468335247

IMART René (1921-1923)
Avenue Général De Gaulle 11110 COURSAN
Tel : 0468335247

JACOMET Pierre (1921-1923)
X 15100 VILLEDIEU

JAFFARY Maurice (1923-1927)
31800 ST GAUDENS

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE (1912-1920)
La Genière 65150 BIZE
Tel : 0562990462

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE André (1914-1923)
La Genière 65150 BIZE
Tel : 0562990462 RETRAITE

JAMME DE LAGOUTINE Pierre (1912-1921)
Rue de la Libération 81200 MAZAMET

JANDOT Louis (1924-1930)
La Louriette 32120 SOLOMIAC
MEDECIN

JANNOT René (1921-1922)
2 Avenue Boyer Palais Aussonia 06500 MENTON
Tel : 0493283420 CONTRE-AMIRAL RETRAITE

JARDI-LLAGOSTERA Luis (1924-1925)
1 Plaça Molina BARCELONE 08006 (ESPAGNE)
INGENIEUR

JAUSSAUD Louis et Jean (1927-1928)
TULEAR (MADAGASCAR)

JAYLES Bernard (1919-1920)
82300 CAUSSADE

JOTTRAS Bernard (1919-1920) 
Route Impériale 34670 ST BRES

JOTTRAS Léon (1919-1920)
34200 SETE

JOURET Max (1919-1922)
31000 TOULOUSE

JULLIAN Jean (1920-1925)
30 Avenue Rapp 75007 PARIS

JURY Gaétan (1912-1923)
69390 VERNAISON
INDUSTRIEL

JURY Louis (1915-1922)
81290 LABRUGUIERE
INGENIEUR COMMERCIAL

JURY Matthieu (1917-1925)
5 Rue Camille Doucet 81290 LABRUGUIERE
Tel : 0563502066 ADMINISTRATEUR DES COLONIES

KIERZKOWSKI Albert (1918-1923)
25 Rue de Metz 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561231916

KING Georges (1926-1927)
LONDRES (ROYAUME UNI)

L'EPINE Henri (1915-1921)
Château du Parc Route de Caux 34120 PEZENAS
Tel : 0467989987 VITICULTEUR

LACABANNE André (1927-1928)
64400 OLORON STE MARIE

LACAZE Raymond (1925-1927)
Rue Fraiche 82000 MONTAUBAN
NEGOCIANT

LACAZE-TREIL Georges (1925-1926)
14 Rue Saint Bernard 31000 TOULOUSE
INDUSTRIEL CHAUFFAGE

LACAZE-TREIL Louis (1915-1923)
55 Rue des Chalets 31000 TOULOUSE
INDUSTRIEL CHAUFFAGE

LACOMBE Jean (1926-1927)
34800 CLERMONT L HERAULT

LACOMBE Raymond (1926-1930)
34800 CLERMONT L HERAULT
SERGENT-CHEF AVIATEUR

LACOSTE Lucien (1919-1920)
81540 SOREZE

LACOSTE Robert (1919-1923) 
X 81200 AUSSILLON

LAFFONT Paul (1922-1929)
20 Avenue de Cassan 34320 ROUJAN
Tel : 0467246141 ASSUREUR

LAFONT Maurice (1919-1920)
13 MARSEILLE

LAGARDELLE Abel (1926-1927) 
X 31360 BOUSSENS

LAMOUROUX Fernand (1921-1929)
12 Rue du Cheval Vert 34000 MONTPELLIER

LAMUR Jacques (1919-1920)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tel : 0468912053

LAPEYRE Henri (1925-1927)
38 Boulevard Saint Louis 34150 GIGNAC
Tel : 0467575442

LAPEYRE Joseph (1924-1925)
27 Boulevard de l'Esplanade 34150 GIGNAC
Tel : 0467575301

LARROQUE Jacques (1925-1926)
81000 ALBI

LATOURNERIE Auguste (1919-1922)
42 Rue Louis Moreau 91150 ETAMPES
Tel : 0164943063 NOTAIRE

LAURANS André (1924-1927)
Rue Rouquette 12230 NANT

LAURANS René (1924-1927)
Rue Rouquette 12230 NANT

LAVAL Félix (1915-1922)
Ancien Curé de Lévignac 31530 LEVIGNAC
RELIGIEUX

LE MAIRE Pierre (1925-1926)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

LECAT Jacques (1926-1927)
77100 MEAUX

LECROCQ Maurice (1920-1921)
75 PARIS

LELU DE BRACH Camille (1921-1926)
17 Rue Rouget de Lisle 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320690 VITICULTEUR
valerie.ramond@laposte.net

LEPROVOST Jacques (1929-1930)
SAIGON (VIETNAM)

LEROY D'AUDERIC Guy (1922-1923)
Las Courtines 11270 GAJA LA SELVE
Tel : 0468605121

LIGER-BELAIR Xavier (1922-1929)
32 Route Thurot 21700 NUITS ST GEORGES
Tel : 0380610894 NEGOCIANT

LIGNERES André (1915-1924)
X 34210 SIRAN
VITICULTEUR

LIGNERES Maurice (1917-1927)
24 Avenue de Lézignan 11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tel : 0468912342 VITICULTEUR

LIMOUZY Henri (1923-1928)
15 Avenue de Grande Bretagne 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468340127 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

LINGUA DE SAINT BLANQUAT Olivier (1927-1928)
Château 31450 LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR
Tel : 0561818024

LOUBIERE Jean (1923-1924)
46400 ST CERE

LUBOMIRSKI Henri (1928-1929)
VIAREGGIO (ITALIE)

LUBOMIRSKI Hubert et Stanislas (1927-1928)
WOLODASKA (POLOGNE)

LUBOMIRSKI Jean (1926-1927)
VARSOVIE (POLOGNE)

LUBOMIRSKI Ladislas (1927-1928)
KIEV (UKRAINE)

LUBOMIRSKI Martin (Prince) (1928-1934)
56 Avenue Montaigne 75008 PARIS

LURNE Emile (1927-1928)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

MAFFRE André (1923-1930)
16 Rue des Clématites Fontalba 81200 AIGUEFONDE
Tel : 0563618657-0676520158 COURTIER EN PEAUX

MAFFRE Louis (1925-1926)
34120 PEZENAS

MAFFRE Pierre-Léon (1915-1920)
97 Rue Gaston Cormouls-Houlès 81200 MAZAMET

MAISSIAT Jean (1921-1923)
34110 FRONTIGNAN

MALAFOSSE Marcel (1928-1937)
Château de Belvèze 11240 BELVEZE DU RAZES
Tel : 0468690920 VITICULTEUR

MALIS Pierre et Maurice (1919-1923)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MALLA Alphonse (1922-1923)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

MALPAS Jean (1922-1923)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MANEGAT Jean (1922-1923)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

MARIN Alphonse et Henri (1924-1925)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

MARIN Joseph (1924-1925)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

MARISTANY Joseph (1929-1930)
Carrer de Perez-cabrero No 92 BARCELONE 08021 (ESPAGNE)
Tel : 32-399534

MARISTANY-ESTAPI Jaime (1925-1928)
Carrer de Perez-cabrero No 92 BARCELONE 08021 (ESPAGNE)
Tel : 32-399534 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

MARQUES Georges (1923-1930)
10 Boulevard de Bonald 12100 MILLAU

MARRET Fernand (1916-1923) 
X 34290 ABEILHAN

MARTIN André (1922-1923)
31000 TOULOUSE

MARTIN Gilbert (1928-1929)
SETIF (ALGERIE)

MARTIN Jean (1920-1921)
34800 NEBIAN

MARTIN Joseph (1925-1926) 
X 81110 VERDALLE

MARTIN Maurice (1928-1929) 
X 50340 FLAMANVILLE

MARTIN-CAMPOS Antoine (1928-1929)
MALAGA (ESPAGNE)

MARTY Roland (1920-1923)
TUNIS (TUNISIE)

MARTY Yves (1929-1935)
Chez Christiane Barthe Oudesque 81990 FREJAIROLLES
Tel : 0563530463 INSPECTEUR PTT

MAS Paul (1928-1933)
09300 LAVELANET

MAS Pierre (1917-1923)
X 17380 ST CREPIN
INDUSTRIEL

MAS Pierre (1912-1921)
Boulevard Gaches 81200 AUSSILLON

MASSERAN Roger (1922-1923)
94220 CHARENTON LE PONT

MASSIO Roger (1913-1923)
17 Rue de la Marine 65500 VIC EN BIGORRE

MASSOULIER Jacques (1923-1928)
ALGER (ALGERIE)
LIEUTENANT-COLONEL

MAVET Christian (1928-1929)
52 Boulevard Saint Germain 75005 PARIS

MAVET Robert (1929-1930)
52 Boulevard Saint Germain 75005 PARIS

MEJEAN Marius (1919-1923)
Chemin de Villerousset 48000 MENDE

MELIX Germain (1919-1925) 
X 31540 ST JULIA

MELLIES Marcel (1920-1923)
11300 LIMOUX

MEREDITH Arthur (1920-1923)
BIRMINGHAM (ROYAUME UNI)

MEYRAN André (1928-1937)
X 81490 BOISSEZON

MEYRAN Roger (1925-1926)
81540 SOREZE

MILHE Joseph (1918-1924) 
9 Rue Andoque 34500 BEZIERS

MILHE Pierre (1923-1924) 
9 Rue Andoque 34500 BEZIERS

MIQUEL Joseph (1922-1923)
Château Cazal Viel 34460 CESSENON SUR ORB
Tel : 0467896315 VITICULTEUR

MIRO Jean (1929-1930)
Avenue Ronzier Joly 34800 CLERMONT L HERAULT

MOLINIER André (1922-1923)
34000 MONTPELLIER

MONTAGUT Georges (1923-1924)
31000 TOULOUSE

MONTELS Robert (1921-1927)
64 Rue de Sevin 47000 AGEN
Tel : 0553968731

MONTESPAN Jacques (1928-1937)
X 11240 MAZEROLLES DU RAZES
VITICULTEUR

MONTET Jacques (1912-1920)
81390 BRIATEXTE

MOREL Jean (1921-1923)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MOULIS Emile (1921-1925)
Avenue Guynemer 81200 MAZAMET
LAINES ET PEAUX

MOURRAILLE Jean-Pierre-Louis (1918-1921)
11 Bis Avenue Victor Hugo 75016 PARIS
INDUSTRIEL

MULIN Henri (1923-1928)
Château de Lamothe 33450 ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC

MULLER Antoine et Emile (1921-1924)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

MURATEL Henri (1918-1926)
X 34480 PUISSALICON
Tel : 0467362136 VITICULTEUR

NADAL François (1910-1920)
66660 PORT VENDRES

NADAL Jean (1912-1921)
Domaine de l'Eule 66270 LE SOLER
Tel : 0468921008 VITICULTEUR

NAYRAL André (1919-1923) 
Saint Félix de Caraman 31460 CARAMAN

NEGRE Gilbert (1927-1928)
81200 MAZAMET

NICOLAU Victor (1927-1935)
15 Rue des Marchands 66000 PERPIGNAN

NICOLEAU Jean (1929-1935)
3 Rue Erkmann-Chatrian 66000 PERPIGNAN
NOTAIRE

NOEL Edmond (1925-1932)
Beauséjour 31250 REVEL
Tel : 0561835041 JUGE D'INSTRUCTION

NOEL Maurice (1923-1930)
31250 REVEL

NOELL Augustin (1922-1927)
1 Rue Emmanuel Brousse 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468342036 VITICULTEUR

NOELL Michel (1921-1927)
2 Rue Jean Racine 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468352052 MAGISTRAT

NOYEZ Aimé (1916-1923)
X 11220 MONTLAUR
INGENIEUR IAT

OLIVIER Bertrand (1919-1923) 
X 31480 LE GRES
RELIGIEUX DOMINICAIN

OLIVIER Isidore (1919-1923) 
X 31480 LE GRES

ORCEL Florentin (1928-1929)
GENEVE (SUISSE)

ORMIERES Louis (1929-1935)
Domaine de la Tuilerie 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771350

ORMIERES René (1928-1935)
Domaine de la Tuilerie 11600 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
Tel : 0468771350 INGENIEUR AGRICOLE RETRAITE

ORSERO Armand (1919-1923)
AIN-TEMOUCHENT (ALGERIE)
MAIRE D'AIN TEMOUCHENT

PAGES Emile (1921-1929)
27 Avenue de Pézénas 34320 ROUJAN
Tel : 0467246028 VITICULTEUR

PAGES René (1921-1928)
27 Avenue de Pézénas 34320 ROUJAN
Tel : 0467246028 VITICULTEUR

PAGES-DELCROS Jean (1918-1927)
34 Avenue des Albères 66740 ST GENIS DES FONTAINES
Tel : 0468897011 VITICULTEUR OENOLOGUE

PALASI Michel (1915-1922)
81390 BRIATEXTE

PANCHET Maxime (1928-1931)
57 Rue de Lille 75017 PARIS

PARES Joseph (1921-1927)
12 Rue Danton 66250 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE

PARES Louis (1928-1932)
18 Cours François Palmarole 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468513523 MEDECIN RETRAITE

PARES Marcel (1928-1929)
18 Cours François Palmarole 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468513523

PASSELAC Maurice (1928-1937)
21 Rue Lafayette 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561217544-0661899895 NOTAIRE

PEDRO Joseph (1922-1923)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

PELLEGRIN Edouard (1924-1930)
13 Rue Rivals 31000 TOULOUSE

PEPRATX Henri (1919-1920)
Résidence du Square Rue du Baby 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468352652

PERVIEUX Adolphe et Gabriel (1919-1920)
11800 TREBES

PEYRE Henri (1921-1925) 
8 Rue Popelais 11100 NARBONNE
REPRESENTANT

PEYTAVI Emile (1915-1920)
Domaine Mallemort 34620 PUISSERGUIER

PIAT DE VILLAIRE Charles (1926-1927)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

PICARD Léon (1927-1928) 
31 Rue Joseph Pomarola 66100 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468507899

PINEDE Etienne (1919-1920)
26 Rue Clément Mirabel 34660 COURNONTERRAL
Tel : 0467853240

PIRIOU André (1922-1925)
22 Boulevard Général Koenig 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
MEDECIN

PIRIOU Henri (1924-1925)
31000 TOULOUSE

PISSARELLO Enzo (1928-1929)
MONTE CARLO (MONACO)

PLANES Maurice (1919-1923)
"La Coupole" Allées Paul Riquet 34500 BEZIERS
COMMERCANT

POLLIN Jean (1927-1931) 
16 Bis Avenue d'Assas 34000 MONTPELLIER
EXPERT-COMPTABLE

POLLIN Maurice (1920-1927)
Boulevard de la Gendarmerie 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

PONCET Roger (1920-1923)
34000 MONTPELLIER

PONTIER André (1928-1935)
X 81470 CUQ TOULZA

PONTIER Bernard (1918-1927)
Tourelles 81500 MARZENS
Tel : 0563580484

PONTIER Louis (1920-1929)
Château du Pech Algans-Lasteng 81470 ALGANS
Tel : 0563757162

POUX Gérard (1922-1923)
Domaine Saint Julien 34310 CAPESTANG

PRADAIROL Jean (1927-1934)
38 Rue du Temps Passé 33000 BORDEAUX
INGENIEUR

PRADEL Albert (1926-1930)
"Le Charentais" 37320 ESVRES
Tel : 0247434722 PROPRIETAIRE

PRADEL Georges (1923-1924)
Rue Beauprêtre TIARET (TIHERT) (ALGERIE)

PRADEL Jacques (1920-1927)
Rue Beauprêtre TIARET (TIHERT) (ALGERIE)
PROPRIETAIRE

PRADEL Philippe (1922-1923)
Rue Beauprêtre TIARET (TIHERT) (ALGERIE)

PRAX Jean (1921-1929)
125 Rue du Moulin de Sémalen Rés Parc à Ballons 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467650405 INGENIEUR GENIE RURAL

PRUNEYRAC Jean (1917-1923)
Boulevard Pasteur 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS

PUIGSERVER Miguel (1928-1929)
PALMA DE MAJORCA (ESPAGNE)

PUJEBET Victor-Gaston (1927-1933)
80230 ST VALERY SUR SOMME
LIEUTENANT DE DRAGONS
http://www.3emedragons.fr/spip.php?article298

PUJOL André (1921-1922)
SAIGON (VIETNAM)

PUJOL Bernard (1924-1930)
31440 FRONSAC

PUJOL Christian (1923-1924)
31000 TOULOUSE

PUJOL Jean-Jacques (1927-1932)
33126 FRONSAC

PUJOL Pierre (1923-1930)
5 Place Gambetta 75020 PARIS

RABAT André (1915-1923)
Rue Tramontane 66440 TORREILLES
Tel : 0468283253

RAMEL Joseph (1918-1925)
X 11200 TOUROUZELLE
VITICULTEUR

RAMIRES Jean (1923-1924)
34500 BEZIERS

RAPHEL Georges (1929-1935)
1 Place Genakis 09300 VILLENEUVE D OLMES
Tel : 0561013322

RAUFAST Jean (1918-1922)
7 Rue Hubert Flourac 31200 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561470410

RAUZY Pierre (1921-1923)
Villa Saint Roch Les Camoins 13011 MARSEILLE

RAYMONDIS Léon (1927-1936)
66000 PERPIGNAN

RAYNAUD André (1922-1928) 
36 Rue Dugommier 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468259126 ATTACHE DE PREFECTURE

REGNIER Robert (1926-1927)
75 PARIS

REVELLAT Paul (1929-1930) 
88 Avenue des Etats-Unis 31200 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561421003

REVERDY Yvan (1921-1922)
11430 GRUISSAN
COLONEL

REY Charles (1929-1930)
1 Impasse du Couvent 34810 POMEROLS

REY Paul (1929-1930)
Avenue de Florensac 34810 POMEROLS
Tel : 0467770179

RIBARD René (1919-1920)
10 Rue de l'Isère 31880 LA SALVETAT ST GILLES

RICO André et Alfred (1919-1923)
RIO SALADO (ALGERIE)

RICOU Lionel (1919-1920) 
63 Rue des Plantes 75014 PARIS

RIVALS Jean et Jules (1923-1924)
Domaine Saint Martin 11000 CARCASSONNE
PROPRIETAIRE

RIVIERE Jean (1917-1922)
Rue du Quartier Neuf 11500 QUILLAN

RIVIERE Pierre (1917-1920)
6 Rue de Verdun 11000 CARCASSONNE

RIVIERE Yves-Jean-Fernand (1926-1931)
68 Boulevard Soult 75012 PARIS
Tel : 0146287253 AVOCAT GENERAL

ROBERT Georges (1921-1928) 
X 34370 MARAUSSAN

ROBERT Jean (1924-1932)
34500 BEZIERS

ROBIN Jacques (1924-1929)
3 Avenue Cardinal Lavigerie 64100 BAYONNE
Tel : 0559593795 AVOCAT RETRAITE

ROCHAS Maurice (1923-1927)
Le Taffy 31700 CORNEBARRIEU

ROLLIN Yves (1921-1923)
75 PARIS

ROSES Emilien (1928-1929)
NAGASAKI (JAPON)

ROSS Edmond (1926-1930)
Grottes de Bétharam L'Aiglon 65270 ST PE DE BIGORRE
Tel : 0562418004

ROSS Louis (1926-1927)
Grottes de Bétharam 65270 ST PE DE BIGORRE
Tel : 0562418004

ROSSI Louis (1926-1935) 
Rue Saint Yves 56150 BAUD

ROSSIGNOL Edouard (1920-1928)
8 Avenue de Vire 14810 MERVILLE FRANCEVILLE PLAGE
Tel : 0231242322 MAIRE DE MERVILLE

ROSSIGNOL Jean (1929-1931)
Qrt de la Pépinière 81200 AUSSILLON
DIRECTEUR LYCEE AGRICOLE

ROSSIGNOL Joseph (1922-1930)
9 Rue Beth Soureilh 64320 BIZANOS
Tel : 0559063535 MEDECIN

ROUANE Raphaël (1916-1920)
Villa Sainte Marie 51 Boulevard Camille Blanc 34200 SETE
Tel : 0467530431

ROUCAYROL Yvon (1920-1922)
34450 VIAS

ROUCH Paul (1919-1921) 
60 Boulevard Malesherbes 75008 PARIS
AGENT IMMOBILIER

ROUFLAY Charles (1924-1925) 
X 11800 RUSTIQUES

ROUSSEAU Alexis (1923-1924)
TIARET (TIHERT) (ALGERIE)

ROUSSEAU Gilles (1925-1931)
Place de l'Eglise 33390 PLASSAC
Tel : 0557420657 IMPORTATEUR RETRAITE

ROUSSEAU Pierre (1924-1929)
10 Rue d'Auxonne 54000 NANCY
DIR DEPARTEMENTAL MRU

ROY Raphaël (1921-1924)
MADRID (ESPAGNE)
MILITAIRE

RUIZ Fausto (1928-1929)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

RUSSEIL Roger (1929-1930)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

SABATE Pierre (1918-1921)
5 Boulevard Arago 66400 CERET
Tel : 0468870034 NOTAIRE

SAIGNES Henri (1924-1925)
11100 NARBONNE

SAIGNES Jean (1924-1926)
11100 NARBONNE

SAIGNES Raymond (1924-1930)
24 Rue François Mitterrand 81100 CASTRES
REPRESENTANT

SAINT PEAU Henri (1920-1921)
66250 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE

SALAS Pedro (1928-1929)
ADROGUE (ARGENTINE)

SALINIER Raymond (1922-1923)
1 Rue Foulimou 81700 PUYLAURENS
Tel : 0563762421 NOTAIRE

SALLES Etienne (1923-1930)
17 Rue Lemercier 75017 PARIS

SALLIER Adolphe (1928-1937)
Montpeyroux 81700 LEMPAUT
Tel : 0563755117

SALLIER Philippe (1921-1930)
En Fabre 81700 BLAN

SAMSON Jean (1922-1923) 
X 31340 VACQUIERS

SCHWOEBEL André (1927-1928)
Couvent des Dominicains 222 Rue du Faubourg St Honoré 75008 PARIS
RELIGIEUX DOMINICAIN

SCHWOEBEL Jean (1922-1929)
28 Rue de la Pompe 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0145033690 JOURNALISTE LE MONDE

SCHWOEBEL Raymond (1920-1923)
Chalet Les Marmots Avenue Dumaynei 66120 FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA
Tel : 0468303574

SEBE Maurice-Louis (1921-1932)
17 Boulevard Félix Mercader 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468345979 CONTROLEUR GENERAL POLICE

SEGUELA Paul (1928-1929)
09100 PAMIERS

SEIDELOT Jean (1919-1922)
Domaine de la Cabidourle La Maïre 34410 SERIGNAN
Tel : 0467320094

SEIDELOT Pierre (1919-1923)
Domaine de la Cabidourle La Maïre 34410 SERIGNAN
Tel : 0467320094

SERE Georges (1920-1921)
34500 BEZIERS

SERRA Esteban (1927-1928)
PARETS (ESPAGNE)

SERRA Ramon (1927-1928)
MOLLET (ESPAGNE)

SERRES Maurice (1929-1935)
15 Avenue Parmentier 75011 PARIS
Tel : 0143799885

SIGAL Louis (1919-1920)
75 PARIS

SIRE DE VILAR Hubert (1923-1927)
Mas Couloumine 66130 CORBERE LES CABANES
Tel : 0468848010

SIRET Gaston (1919-1923)
19 Rue Juillet 81200 MAZAMET

SIRET Georges (1914-1922)
42 Rue Paradis 13001 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491533417 DIR BANQUE RETRAITE

SISQUEILLE Georges (1926-1927)
Chateau de Rey 66140 CANET EN ROUSSILLON

SIVADE Arthur (1918-1923)
4 Rue Gustave Rouanet 11100 NARBONNE

SOTUM Robert (1920-1928)
X 31220 MARTRES TOLOSANE

SOUBEIRAN Charles et Guy (1926-1927)
1 Bd du Pr Louis Vialleton 34000 MONTPELLIER

SOUCHON René (1928-1929) 
21 Rue Juiverie 38200 VIENNE

SOULAIROL Charles (1922-1930)
3 Rue Kléber 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
Tel : 0467936156 VITICULTEUR

SOULAIROL Raymond et Henri (1917-1923)
3 Rue Kléber 34370 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
Tel : 0467936156

SOULE Georges (1921-1923)
31000 TOULOUSE

SOULOUMIAC Edmond (1919-1923)
Chemin Plaine des Chênes Rieux-Volvestre 31310 RIEUX
Tel : 0561876154

SOULOUMIAC Roger (1925-1935)
Chemin Plaine des Chênes Rieux-Volvestre 31310 RIEUX
Tel : 0561871519 MINOTIER
MSOULOUMIAC@aol.com

SOURAUD Jean (1927-1928)
X 24320 ST MARTIAL VIVEYROL
Tel : 0553916186

SOUZA DE SOARES Alexandre (1924-1925)
PORTO (PORTUGAL)

SUBRA DE SALAFA Jacques (1928-1929)
Les Mazets 31460 AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE
Tel : 0561831118

SY Charles (1919-1920)
BOUZAREAH (ALGERIE)

TALAYRA Joseph (1925-1931) 
8 Bis Rue de Lisbonne 75008 PARIS
DIRECTEUR DES IMPOTS

TEISSIER René (1920-1921)
81540 SOREZE

TERRAUCLE Georges (1919-1920)
31000 TOULOUSE

TERRE Gaston (1925-1926)
64000 PAU

TERRY Jean (1926-1933)
92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE

TIGNOL Jean (1927-1932)
12 Côte de la Bouriette 81300 GRAULHET
INDUSTRIEL

TISSERON Pierre (1923-1929)
X 11120 MIREPEISSET

TIXIER André (1919-1923)
34800 CLERMONT L HERAULT

TIXIER Louis-Léon (1920-1929)
2 Rue de Nattes 12000 RODEZ
Tel : 0565425500

TOULEMONDE Joseph (1920-1921)
59100 ROUBAIX

TOURNIE Gaston (1925-1926)
31000 TOULOUSE

TRICOCHE Louis (1925-1926)
X 32380 MAUROUX

TURREL Jean (1920-1926) 
Château de Montseret 11200 MONTSERET
INGENIEUR AGRICOLE

VAGNON Henri (1920-1923)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

VAILHE Pierre (1928-1934)
X 34230 TRESSAN
Tel : 0467967354 AVOCAT

VALATZ Jean (1928-1929) 
20 Rue Dominique de Florence 81000 ALBI

VAN DEN BERGHE Charles (1920-1921)
75 PARIS

VARLET Pierre (1926-1927)
92600 ASNIERES SUR SEINE

VERDIER Charles (1924-1932)
Rue des Prés 81200 MAZAMET
Tel : 0563611909 INDUSTRIEL TRICOTAGE

VERDIER Gérard (1918-1928)
Villa Clair Logis Rue du Camp Moutonnet 81100 CASTRES
INDUSTRIEL TRICOTAGE

VERGES André (1925-1930)
2 Boulevard Clémenceau 66000 PERPIGNAN

VIALLARD Fernand (1927-1928) 
26 Avenue du Vacaryal 81370 ST SULPICE

VIDAL Jean (1919-1923)
81200 MAZAMET

VIDAL Jean (1923-1929)
Padouvenc de Castres 31250 REVEL

VIDAL Pierre (1926-1927) 
X 34380 ARGELLIERS

VIDAL-ROSSINES Henry (1929-1930)
Mas du Moulin 66330 CABESTANY
Tel : 0468665455

VIGUIER Henri (1921-1923)
Rue Barbey 81230 LACAUNE
MEDECIN

VIVARES Jean-Marie (1919-1923)
5 Boulevard Victor Hugo 34110 FRONTIGNAN
Tel : 0467482822

VUILLIER Paul (1919-1920)
69 Rue Ernest Renan 92310 SEVRES
Tel : 0146342385

WASSER André (1922-1923)
16 Rue du Lantissargues 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467585813

YGLESIAS Abello (1924-1925)
92 Passeig de Gracia BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

YGLESIAS Y JOLY Georges (1926-1927)
92 Passeig de Gracia BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)
INDUSTRIEL

YGLESIAS Y JOLY Valentin (1925-1926)
92 Passeig de Gracia BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)


Retour aux annuaires

Retour au menu