Association Sorézienne

Annuaire des années 1940

Menu des annuaires | Menu principal

A- B- C- D- E- F- G- H- I- J- K- L- M- N- O- P- Q- R- S- T- U- V- W- X- Y- Z

= Décédé    = Adresse périmée

ABRIAL Jean (1938-1947)
51 Rue Colonel Gloxin 64000 PAU
Tel : 0559066781 INFORMATICIEN GEOPHYSIQUE

AGNIEL Lucien (1945-1949)
Pas de Trets 13112 LA DESTROUSSE
Tel : 0442048005

AHLSELL DE TOULZA Jacques (1941-1945)
10 Place Auger Gaillard 81800 RABASTENS
Tel : 0563338133

AICART Jean-Pierre (1944-1947)
13 MARSEILLE

ALAZARD Emile (1945-1947)
31000 TOULOUSE

ALEGRE DE LA SOUJEOLE Christian (1946-1951)
X 11250 MONTCLAR
Tel : 0468268052

ALEGRE DE LA SOUJEOLE Philippe (1948-1952)
X 11250 MONTCLAR
Tel : 0468268052

ALEXANDROVITCH Georges (1944-1949)
Chemin de Peyrot 31620 BOULOC

ALLARD Rémy (1936-1940)
75 PARIS

ALLART Claude (1942-1945)
75 PARIS

ALLEGRE Bernard (1948-1951)
69 LYON

ALLIOU Michel (1939-1940)
Rue de Champagne 29200 BREST

AMANRICH Maurice (1941-1942)
14 Rue du Président Wilson 60550 VERNEUIL EN HALATTE

AMBROGI Jacques (1942-1943) 
10 Avenue Ambroise Paré 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491770434

AMBROGI Jean-Louis (1942-1945) 
10 Avenue Ambroise Paré 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491770434

ANDRE Jacques (1944-1945)
CASABLANCA (MAROC)

ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre (1946-1949) 
49 Rue Carnot 92300 LEVALLOIS PERRET

ANTONIN Henri (1946-1952)
X 31190 AURAGNE

ANTONIN René (1946-1950)
X 31330 ONDES
Tel : 0561826132

ASTOR Louis (1939-1940) 
31250 REVEL
AGENT GENERAL AGF

AUBRUN Guy (1943-1953)
31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0611396897

AUDOUARD Emile (1945-1946) 
La Poujade 12380 POUSTHOMY
Tel : 0565996339

AUFFRAY Bertrand (1943-1944)
27 Rue Janest 95850 JAGNY SOUS BOIS
Tel : 0134090018 EX DIR D'ETABLISSEMENT
bejugama@club-internet.fr

AUFFRAY Francesco (1941-1945)
Parc Privé 92430 MARNES LA COQUETTE
Tel : 0147414097

AUFFRAY Hugues (1941-1945)
10 Rue Maurice Chevalier Parc de Marnes 92430 MARNES LA COQUETTE
Tel : 0147419947 AUTEUR-COMPOSITEUR-INTERPRETE
aufrayh@free.fr
http://www.huguesaufray.fr/

AUFFRAY Jean-Paul (1941-1943)
Le Village 07700 ST MARTIN D ARDECHE
Tel : 0475046332 MATHEMATICIEN PHILOSOPHE
jpauffray@yahoo.fr

AUGE Bernard (1947-1950)
La Régasse 81700 PUYLAURENS
Tel : 0563752121 RESTAURATEUR RETRAITE

AUJALEU Maurice (1946-1954)
32 Rue Henri Gorjus 69004 LYON

AUPHAN Daniel (1939-1945)
X 83510 ST ANTONIN DU VAR
CHIRURGIEN

AUPHAN Jean-Claude (1939-1945) 
8 Rue du Général Brosset 97261 FORT DE FRANCE CEDEX (MARTIN

AUSSAGUEL Philippe (1945-1951)
Allées du Ravelin 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563501239 EPICIER

AUSSARESSES Jean (1939-1942)
15 Avenue Frédéric Mistral 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231062-0615871112 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

AVEROUS Jean (1945-1949)
Boulevard du Château Double Direction des Douanes 13098 AIX EN PROVENCE CEDEX 2
Tel : 0442593055 DIRECTEUR REGIONAL DES DOUANES

AVIEL Jacques (1941-1943) 
Quartier de Jols 30700 UZES

AZALBERT Henri (1942-1945) 
1 Rue Paul Cézanne 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468478793

AZALBERT Pierre (1942-1943) 
11 Bis Rue Masséna 11000 CARCASSONNE

AZAM Norbert (1941-1945)
Oulliès Route de Castres 31250 REVEL
Tel : 0561835239 DIRECTEUR D'USINE

AZEMARD Jean-François (1945-1947)
12 Chemin de Bel Air 1299 CRANS CELIGNY (SUISSE)
Tel : 41223617403 ELECTRONIQUE

BACH Jean-Sébastien (1933-1944)
27 Rue François Rocca 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491770697 ADMINISTRATEUR

BACHALA Claude (1944-1945) 
36 Bis Rue des Sports 31200 TOULOUSE

BACHALA Jean-Yves (1944-1945) 
36 Bis Rue des Sports 31200 TOULOUSE

BACQUE René (1940-1943)
Transports 31430 LE FOUSSERET
Tel : 0561873710 TRANSPORTEUR

BADELON Louis (1939-1941)
55 Rue Perronet 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0147475442-0670207573 PRESIDENT DE NEWARETECH

BADELON Paul (1939-1941)
Valgréal 16 Place Mané Kerhino 56470 LA TRINITE SUR MER
Tel : 0297558769 COURTIER ASSURANCES RETRAI
valgreal@wanadoo.fr

BAGUET Pierre (1945-1947)
X 88700 ROVILLE AUX CHENES

BAILLE Claude (1941-1942)
75 PARIS

BAILLIS Jean-Claude (1942-1946)
61 Boulevard Meyniel 47200 MARMANDE
Tel : 0553212080 MEDECIN

BAILLIS Michel (1942-1944)
4 Rue du 8 Mai 1945 47200 MARMANDE
Tel : 0553642970

BAILLIS Pierre (1943-1946)
4 Rue du 8 Mai 1945 47200 MARMANDE
Tel : 0553209508

BAILLOT D'ESTIVAUX Jean-Pierre (1944-1945)
10 Avenue Los Heros 33185 LE HAILLAN
Tel : 0556522615 MEDECIN

BAILLOT D'ESTIVAUX Michel (1943-1946)
14 Allée d'Orléans 33000 BORDEAUX
Tel : 0556522615 COMMERCANT

BAISSAS Jean (1948-1952)
77500 CHELLES

BAISSETTE Christian (1947-1950) 
X 81570 SEMALENS

BALAYE Gérald (1940-1941)
20 Rue Heliot 31000 TOULOUSE
INSPECTEUR COMMERCIAL

BALAYE Jean-Claude (1941-1942)
2 Rue Victor Hugo 81100 CASTRES
PROFESSEUR DESSIN-JUDO

BARBE Pierre (1940-1945)
33510 ANDERNOS LES BAINS

BARBIER Bernard (1939-1940) 
118 Rue Professeur Beauvisage 69008 LYON

BARDON Pierre (1937-1940)
19 Rue Montels 34130 LANSARGUES
Tel : 0467867345

BARDOU Jean-Michel (1937-1944)
19 Avenue Henry Simon 81290 LABRUGUIERE
Tel : 0563502017 NOTAIRE

BARGUES Jacques (1941-1944)
211 Rue Gustave Jay 82000 MONTAUBAN
Tel : 0563668079 RETRAITE BLANCHISSERIE

BARRAILLE Pierre (1932-1942)
53 Rue de la République 81200 MAZAMET
Tel : 0563610420 PRODUITS PETROLIERS

BARRIERE Pierre (1944-1946) 
19 Boulevard Lord Duveen Notaire 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491549278 NOTAIRE

BARTHES André (1945-1947)
En Fabre 81290 LABRUGUIERE
Tel : 0563502765

BATAILLE Charles-Georges (1945-1948)
Château d'Ongles Route de Ginasservis 83560 VINON SUR VERDON
Tel : 0492788301-0609631232 TRAITEUR RESTAURATEUR RETR

BATAILLE Jean-Antoine (1945-1948)
86 Rue St Jacques 13006 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0981795800-0681649731 RETRAITE
jbataille@bbox.fr

BATTESTI Claude (1942-1949)
Barretalli 20200 BASTIA
INSTITUTEUR RETRAITE

BAUDOU Louis (1939-1945)
1 Rue Ricciotti 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0467287883 JOAILLIER

BAUDOU Pierre (1939-1940)
1 Rue Ricciotti 34500 BEZIERS

BAUMANN Bernard (1939-1940)
2 Rue Louis Pasteur 47400 TONNEINS
Tel : 0553799218 ADMIN SOCIETES RETRAITE

BAUQUE François (1942-1943)
32 Rue Principale 57590 ORON
Tel : 0387019396

BAUX Jean (1940-1942)
11400 ST PAPOUL

BAUX Pierre (1945-1949)
Place Dom Devic 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563501242 SERRURIER-QUINCAILLER

BAUX René (1940-1943)
X 11400 ST PAPOUL

BAYLAC Christian (1936-1940) 
49 Rue de Chatenay 92160 ANTONY
Tel : 0146664741

BAYLE Christian (1944-1949)
DAKAR (SENEGAL)

BEAULIEU Claude (1939-1944)
87000 LIMOGES

BEDOS Jean-Maurice (1944-1949)
23 Rue Vergniaud 29200 BREST
AVIATEUR AERONAVALE

BEDOS Raymond (1940-1949)
23 Rue Vergniaud 29200 BREST
INGENIEUR RETRAITE

BEHAGUE Guy (1949-1952)
940 Avenue de l'Europe 34170 CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Tel : 0467795512

BEIGBEDER Gérald (1945-1948)
Villa Itsas Eder Rue du Docteur Micé 64500 CIBOURE
Tel : 0559802252 DIR ETABLISSEMENT CURE

BEIGBEDER Jean-Michel (1945-1948)
11 Rue Bonaparte 75006 PARIS
Tel : 0146330082-0614302837 DIRECTEUR GENERAL
jmb@ceo-search.fr
http://www.ceo-search.fr/

BEIGHAU Maurice (1938-1943)
1 Rue Alfred de Vigny 64400 OLORON STE MARIE
Tel : 0559390058 INDUSTRIEL BERETS BASQ

BELLISSEN Jacques (1939-1940) 
7 Rue Edouard Delanglade 13006 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491376151

BELLON Jean (1939-1943)
48 Avenue Maréchal Foch 13004 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491497782

BELLON Pierre (1939-1940)
48 Avenue Maréchal Foch 13004 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491497782 PRESIDENT FONDATEUR SODEXO
pierre.bellon@sodexo.com
http://www.sodexo.com/

BELMONDO Marcel (1937-1941)
Avenue de Rivesaltes 66380 PIA
Tel : 0468630562

BENET Charles (1944-1950)
Chemin des Voutes 31290 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
Tel : 0561814927-0674901623 AMBULANCES-TAXIS
benet.bernadette@wanadoo.fr

BENNE Robert (1942-1945)
11 Rue Edmond Rostand 81100 CASTRES

BERGERET Jacques (1942-1943)
94140 ALFORTVILLE

BERGON René (1940-1941)
31000 TOULOUSE

BERNARD Michel (1948-1951)
31000 TOULOUSE

BERNOU Robert (1944-1946)
24 Route de Belcastel 81500 LAVAUR
Tel : 0563582847 ANTIQUAIRE EXPERT

BERTHELOT François-Charles (1949-1951)
25 Boulevard Armengaud 81120 REALMONT
Tel : 0563555271 CHERCHEUR RETRAITE
francoischarlesberthelot@gmail.com

BERTRAND Henri (1943-1946) 
19 Rue du Docteur Vallet 18200 ST AMAND MONTROND

BERTRAND-BELVAL Philippe (1939-1940)
30000 NIMES

BESINET André (1941-1943)
Cazilla 107 HUACHO (PEROU)
PRETRE

BESINET Pierre (1941-1943)
Domaine du Bosc 34450 VIAS
Tel : 0467217358 VIGNERON-ELEVEUR

BESOMBES Jean (1944-1947) 
La Rivière 81110 DOURGNE

BILLAU Jean-Claude (1942-1943)
31000 TOULOUSE

BIMOUAT Guy (1943-1947)
11 Chemin En Calmette 81500 LAVAUR
Tel : 0563581659 PHOTOGRAPHE

BISCONS Christian (1930-1940)
20 Rue de Rémusat 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561212197 COMMERCANT

BISCONS-RITAY Bernard (1938-1943)
3 Impasse Foyer Toulousain 31300 TOULOUSE

BIZAC André (1943-1947)
La Jachère Chemin de Bassaler 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Tel : 0555875160-0680244875 INDUSTRIEL CONSERVERIE
andre.bizac@orange.fr

BLAIZE Charles (1943-1949)
301 Avenue de Montolivet 13012 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491703139

BLANCHARD Antoine (1947-1954)
Minoterie de Naurouze Meunière Languedoc-Roussillon 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468253299 DIRECTEUR DE SOCIETE

BLAT Louis (1942-1944)
X 46320 LIVERNON
Tel : 0565405507

BLAT Robert (1943-1945)
X 46320 LIVERNON
Tel : 0565405507

BOILLOT Pierre (1949-1951)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

BOISSIER Robert (1944-1951) 
Redares 30510 GENERAC

BOLLENOT Bernard (1942-1943)
21140 SEMUR EN AUXOIS

BONNAFOUS Pierre (1944-1948)
X 81710 SAIX

BONNEFOUX Roger-Camille (1945-1947)
43000 LE PUY EN VELAY

BONZOM Charles (1943-1946) 
81630 SALVAGNAC

BONZOM Maurice (1943-1946) 
81630 SALVAGNAC

BORDE Alain (1939-1940) 
10 Rue du Maréchal Juin 57070 METZ
Tel : 0387753873

BORIES Henri (1941-1943)
11000 CARCASSONNE

BORREL André (1936-1940)
29 Boulevard de la République 31250 REVEL
Tel : 0561276660

BORREL Jacques (1939-1940)
29 Boulevard de la République 31250 REVEL
Tel : 0561276660 AGRICULTEUR

BOS André (1946-1949)
31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561531968

BOTTON François (1948-1949)
5 Rue Alfred Roll 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0142273104

BOUCHET José-Marie (1941-1945)
Rés Beauregard Bât Vélude 303 Rue de Chicoutimi 16000 ANGOULEME
Tel : 0545610756 ECRIVAIN

BOUET Bernard (1945-1948)
926 Rue de Font Couverte 34070 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467277670

BOULEUC Alain (1939-1940)
Résidence Port Neuf D10 108 Traverse Prat 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491730194

BOULEUC Gérard (1939-1940)
Résidence Port Neuf D10 108 Traverse Prat 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491730194

BOURDIER Jean-Claude (1948-1953)
1 Avenue du Maréchal Joffre 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250906

BOURRIER Robert (1941-1944) 
Bât 2 Cité Py Bd Marius Richard 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491668781

BOUSCHON Alain (1944-1946)
13 Boulevard Vernon 07200 AUBENAS
Tel : 0475935763

BOUSCHON Philippe (1944-1946)
13 Boulevard Vernon 07200 AUBENAS
Tel : 0475935763

BOUSQUET Claude (1941-1944) 
16 Avenue Victor Hugo 92170 VANVES
Tel : 0146422732

BOUSQUET Jacques (1939-1941)
14 Rue Frédéric Paulhan 30000 NIMES

BOUSQUET René (1942-1946)
50 Grand Rue 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468713130

BOUSSEGUI Jacques (1944-1950)
9 Rue de l'Université 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467720838 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

BRAME Hubert (1940-1941) 
5 Rue Gustave Nadaud 59390 LYS LEZ LANNOY
Tel : 0320809579

BRAME Jacques (1940-1941)
11 Square Jean Rostand 59510 HEM

BRAME Jean (1940-1941) 
5 Rue Gustave Nadaud 59390 LYS LEZ LANNOY
Tel : 0320809579

BRAVAY René (1943-1947)
Quartier La Croix Quartier La Baume 04290 VOLONNE
Tel : 0492643321-0681091159 PROPRIETAIRE CAMPINGS
l.hippocampe@wanadoo.fr
http://www.l-hippocampe.com/

BRAVAY Roger (1940-1942)
Quartier La Croix 04290 VOLONNE
Tel : 0492640506

BRET Michel (1939-1943) 
109 Rue Sainte 13007 MARSEILLE
TRANSITAIRE

BRINGER Pierre (1942-1950)
CONSTANTINE (ALGERIE)

BRUZAUD André (1946-1947)
X 65130 BOURG DE BIGORRE

BUDOR Roland (1948-1954)
39 Avenue Hoche 93130 NOISY LE SEC
Tel : 0148448966

BUGEAUD Alain (1942-1944)
10 Boulevard Matabiau C/O Nicole Bugeaud 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561636497

BUSQUET Jean-François (1947-1950)
9 Rue du Maréchal Juin 29217 LE CONQUET
Tel : 0298890216-0607644983
jfbusquet@orange.fr

CABROL Emile (1945-1949) 
X 11620 VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU

CABROL François (1932-1942)
1 Rue Henri Gardet Résidence du Musée 81200 MAZAMET
Tel : 0563615048 ARTISAN RETRAITE

CABROL Xavier (1938-1947)
10 Rue de La Plata 81200 MAZAMET

CAFFAREL Gabriel (1939-1947) 
6 Quai Aspirant Herbert 34200 SETE
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

CAILLAU Jacques (1940-1943)
19 Chemin de Labourdette 32000 AUCH
Tel : 0562634387

CALVET Jean-Paul (1946-1947)
31000 TOULOUSE

CAMPAN-HORNSTEIN Claude (1937-1940)
75 PARIS

CAMPARDOU Bruno (1941-1952)
La Ville 66260 ST LAURENT DE CERDANS
Tel : 0468395002 INDUSTRIEL TEXTILE

CAMPARDOU Paul (1943-1952)
62 Avenue Henri Martin 75116 PARIS
ARCHITECTE URBANISTE

CAMPARDOU Pierre (1945-1954)
Rue des Nobles 09190 ST LIZIER

CANTIE Yves (1942-1945)
34110 FRONTIGNAN

CAPDEVILA Roger (1936-1940)
31000 TOULOUSE

CARLES Alain (1944-1945)
Le Moulin de Lacoste 47260 CASTELMORON SUR LOT

CARLES Jean-Paul (1943-1946)
Cté Castors 2 Pl Joliot-Curie Pont de la Maye 33140 VILLENAVE D ORNON
Tel : 0556373844

CARLES Philippe (1944-1945)
66 Rue Verte 33200 BORDEAUX
Tel : 0556241372

CARLES Yannec (1944-1945)
Le Moulin de Lacoste 47260 CASTELMORON SUR LOT
Tel : 0553849377

CAROLET DE MONTIGNY DE PONTIS Alfred (1941-1944) 
62 Allée des Demoiselles 31400 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561528475

CARPENTIER Maxime (1939-1940)
59000 LILLE

CARRE Gabriel (1949-1951)
QUIN-HON (VIETNAM)

CARTIER Claude (1945-1946)
X 34490 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS

CASASNOVAS Jean-Baptiste (1946-1952)
33190 LA REOLE

CASASNOVAS Nino-Barthélémy (1946-1952) 
83 Avenue Victor Hugo 33700 MERIGNAC
Tel : 0556451096

CASSE Jean-Claude (1940-1944)
16 Avenue Paul Gabarra BP 48 47200 MARMANDE
Tel : 0553640408 INDUSTRIEL

CASTAGNE Henri (1948-1953) 
Boulevard Raymond d'Hautpoul 81200 MAZAMET

CASTAING Jacques (1942-1944)
17 Rue de la Cloche 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Tel : 0546410484

CASTELL Jacques (1949-1957)
31000 TOULOUSE

CAVAILLE Michel (1948-1950)
34500 BEZIERS

CAVALIER Michel (1943-1948) 
Corine 73100 AIX LES BAINS

CAZABON André (1947-1953)
30 Bis Rue des Chalets 31000 TOULOUSE
ARCHITECTE

CAZABON Jean-Pierre (1947-1949)
Chemin de la Hitère 31220 PALAMINY

CAZANAVE Francis (1943-1952)
X 64190 AUDAUX
Tel : 0559660313 DIR PRODUCTION FROMAGES

CAZANAVE Jean (1942-1944)
18 Rue Dominique Ingres 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250948

CAZANAVE Michel (1944-1952)
77 Rue Brechette 34400 LUNEL
Tel : 0467710854 PROF EDUCATION PHYSIQUE

CAZANEUVE Irénée (1945-1947)
20 Rue du Levant 11400 MAS SAINTES PUELLES
Tel : 0468230724 AGRICULTEUR RETRAITE

CAZANEUVE Louis-Henri (1943-1950)
20 Rue du Levant 11400 MAS SAINTES PUELLES
Tel : 0468230724 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

CAZENAVE Jean-Charles (1935-1944) 
11 Rue du Tendal 81200 MAZAMET
NEGOCIANT DELAINEUR

CHABREYROUX Guy (1942-1950)
15 Rue Beauséjour 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Tel : 0555241232-0635151506 DIRIGEANT DE SOCIETE
guy.chabreyroux@cegetel.net

CHAFFARD-GIRARD André (1939-1940)
13 MARSEILLE

CHAIX Bernard (1947-1950)
Hameau Puech Testes 12290 PONT DE SALARS

CHAMAYOU Lionel (1937-1941) 
X 09100 LE CARLARET

CHAMAYOU Roger (1943-1944)
34000 MONTPELLIER

CHAMBERT André (1939-1940) 
16 Rue Subleyras 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467580574

CHAMBERT Pierre (1939-1940) 
1047 Av Villeneuve Angoulème 34070 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467471249

CHAMBERT René (1943-1944) 
1047 Av Villeneuve Angoulème 34070 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467471249

CHARPE Jacques (1939-1940) 
18 Boulevard des Belges 69006 LYON
Tel : 0478932114

CHARRAS Claude (1943-1944) 
Salins de Villeroy 34200 SETE
Tel : 0467533048

CHARRAS Yves (1943-1944) 
Salins de Villeroy 34200 SETE
Tel : 0467533048

CHASSAIGNE Arnaud (1945-1947) 
9 Place Carnot 47000 AGEN
Tel : 0553663119

CHATEL Jean (1940-1941)
54710 LUDRES

CHATEL Pierre (1940-1941)
54000 NANCY
RELIGIEUX FRANCISCAIN

CHAUVAIN Jean-Louis (1949-1953)
Les Cars Sétois 49 Bd Camille Blanc 34200 SETE
Tel : 0467744316 DIRECTEUR COMMERCIAL

CHENEAU Jacques (1939-1940)
6 Rue Brochant 75017 PARIS

CHEREL Daniel (1947-1953)
83 Rue de Simonnet 64200 BIARRITZ
Tel : 0559232890-0612298695 NOTAIRE
danielcherel@numericable.fr

CHEVALLIER Pierre (1948-1950) 
10 Rue Redeuilh 33400 TALENCE

CHIRON-TRAVERSON Maurice (1935-1944)
38 Avenue Camille Flammarion 31500 TOULOUSE
MEDECIN RETRAITE

CLERGUE José (1942-1944)
X 09110 MONTAILLOU

COINTE Marc (1939-1941)
3 Champ Seigneur 58330 ST SAULGE
Tel : 0386296210

COINTE Paul (1939-1941)
3 Champ Seigneur 58330 ST SAULGE
Tel : 0386296210

COIRON Michel (1940-1942)
10 Les Châtaigners Parc de Rocquencourt 78150 ROCQUENCOURT
INGENIEUR TELECOMM

COLLONGE Claude (1937-1940)
75 PARIS

COUACH Bernard (1948-1950) 
15 Rue des Laurières 64320 BIZANOS
Tel : 0559843520

COUGET Jean (1939-1944)
56 Rue des Cassis 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467641071 RETRAITE EDUC NATIONALE

COURTAULY Pierre (1941-1947)
30 Rue Maurice Utrillo 81000 ALBI
Tel : 0563602955 INSPECTEUR PERMIS CONDUIRE

COUVEIGNES Jean (1939-1940)
14 Rue Augustin Malroux 81000 ALBI

COUX Aimé (1932-1943)
Latour 81290 LABRUGUIERE
Tel : 0563502713 CHEF DE CENTRE CADASTRE

COUZINET Yves (1939-1940)
152 Avenue du Maréchal Foch Elisabethville 78680 EPONE
Tel : 0130901904

CREPON Jacques (1943-1944)
BLIDA (ALGERIE)

CROS Pierre (1935-1940) 
21 Boulevard Victor Hugo 46000 CAHORS

CROS-MAYREVIEILLE Xavier (1934-1940)
Métairie Grande d'Aragon 11800 LAURE MINERVOIS
Tel : 0468710881 VITICULTEUR

CUDENNEC Jean (1943-1945) 
Saint Pierre Quilbignon 29200 BREST

D'AGRAIN Armand (1944-1945) 
1 Rue du Japon 31400 TOULOUSE

D'ARMAILLE Hervé (1944-1946) 
26 Avenue Louis Barthou 33200 BORDEAUX

D'ARMAILLE Jean (1942-1945)
X 30120 ARRE

D'ARMAILLE Robert (1942-1946) 
X 32130 BEZERIL

D'AX DE CESSALES Louis (1942-1944) 
Château de Raudoule 81120 LOMBERS

D'ESTEVE DE BOSCH Antony (1944-1945)
35 Rue Sainte Croix 66130 ILLE SUR TET
Tel : 0468847493

DASTARAC Pierre (1943-1947) 
115 Rue du Théatre 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0145797055

DASTARAC René (1943-1952)
115 Rue du Théatre 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0145797055

DAUZATS Jean-Claude (1941-1945)
Ardide Basse Ch rural 114 Jague 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0467300782

DE BADENS Pierre (1943-1945)
X 71290 CUISERY

DE BALTHASAR DE GACHEO Alain (1939-1940)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

DE BALTHASAR DE GACHEO Georges (1938-1940)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

DE BARBARIN Christian (1938-1945)
06000 NICE

DE BARDIES-MONTFA Hugues (1939-1940)
Saint Pierre de Soulan 09320 MASSAT

DE BERMOND DE VAULX Gilles (1949-1956)
88 Rue La Fayette 75009 PARIS
Tel : 0148246409

DE BOYSSON Alain (1940-1941)
Château Marobert 24200 VITRAC
Tel : 0553316103

DE BUISSY Gérard (1947-1950)
24 Avenue Louis Pasteur 92220 BAGNEUX
Tel : 0145477459

DE BUTLER Patrick (1938-1940)
36 Rue Vaneau 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0147050242

DE BUTLER Serge (1938-1940) 
Château Ker Maria 12200 MORLHON LE HAUT

DE CALMES Gaston (1934-1944)
11 Boulevard Monplaisir 31400 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561529840 GREFFIER

DE CALMES Jean (1933-1944)
Château 11220 SERVIES EN VAL
Tel : 0468240854

DE CHARNACE Christian (1939-1940) 
19 Avenue Mac-Mahon 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0143800591

DE CHARNACE Jean (1939-1940)
28 Bis Rue Pouchet 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0142637023

DE CHARNACE Maurice (1939-1940)
28 Bis Rue Pouchet 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0142637023

DE COLIGNY Philippe (1942-1947)
109 Rue Viller 54300 LUNEVILLE
Tel : 0383710965

DE COLIGNY-ROUAULT Jacques (1942-1946)
18 Boulevard du Temple 75011 PARIS
Tel : 0143266972

DE COMBETTES DE CAUMON Xavier (1939-1949)
13 Kercanic 29920 NEVEZ
Tel : 0298068436 RETRAITE
kerpoopie@wanadoo.fr

DE CREPY D'ADHEMAR Edouard (1940-1946)
Château de Bourbilly 21460 EPOISSES
Tel : 0380970502 CONSEIL EN INFORMATIQUE

DE CREPY D'ADHEMAR Régis (1943-1948)
16 Boulevard Flandrin 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0139548347 RETRAITE DE BANQUE

DE CROZE-MAGNAN Edouard (1945-1948)
37 Rue Estelle 13001 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491542878 GERANT STE IMMOBILIER

DE FAYDIT DE TERSSAC Alain (1942-1950)
6 Rue Vélane 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561531563

DE FERLUC Jean (1942-1944)
14 Rue de l'Ange 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468343332

DE FOUCAUD Charles (1943-1948)
Le Castelet 81470 CUQ TOULZA
Tel : 0563757613

DE FOUCAUD ET D'AURE Jean (1943-1945)
5 Rue Chanez 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0146517656

DE FOUCAUD ET D'AURE Philippe (1943-1947)
5 Rue Chanez 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0146517656

DE FOURNAS Jean (1942-1945) 
Villa Roquemaure 64600 ANGLET

DE GHELLINCH D'ELSEGHEM Louis (1949-1950) 
10 Route de Werzimont BEN-AHIN 05202 (BELGIQUE)
Tel : 85-221367 CHEF DE SERVICE

DE GONFREVILLE Guy (1941-1943)
7 Rue Thomas Dubosc 76000 ROUEN
LIEUTENANT INF MARINE

DE HILLERIN Philippe et Bernard (1940-1942)
TANGER (MAROC)

DE JORNA Antoine (1945-1949)
15 Rue Théodule Ribot 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0147635136

DE JORNA Philippe (1946-1949)
8 Rue Juliette Lamber 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0146224447

DE LADEVEZE Pierre (1940-1943)
75 PARIS

DE LAGARCIE Yves (1947-1949)
49 Boulevard des Recollets 31400 TOULOUSE

DE LAPARRE DE SAINT SERNIN Xavier (1949-1951)
22 Rue du Barry 12150 SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
Tel : 0565476029-0687164289 INGENIEUR TRAVAUX PUBLICS

DE LAPASSE Hubert (1940-1943) 
5 Rue Eugène Manuel 75116 PARIS

DE LAROSIERE Bertrand (1939-1940)
92190 MEUDON

DE LAVAL Guy (1945-1947)
33200 BORDEAUX

DE LAVEAUCOUPET Raymond (1941-1943)
Ithurbidea 64500 ST JEAN DE LUZ
Tel : 0559263767

DE LIGONDES Pierre-Marie (1946-1947)
Domaine Fumereau 82290 LACOURT ST PIERRE
Tel : 0563674615

DE MARTIN Régis (1945-1952) 
Montrabech 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468272913 VITICULTEUR

DE MASSIA Hubert (1940-1945)
X 11700 PUICHERIC
Tel : 0468437057 INGENIEUR AGRICOLE

DE MASSIA René (1940-1945)
X 11700 PUICHERIC
Tel : 0468437057

DE MAULEON DE BRUYERES Aymeri (1940-1941)
Château de Lagardiolle 81110 DOURGNE
Tel : 0563503235

DE MAUREPAS Emmanuel (1939-1940)
12 Rue des Eaux 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0142244142

DE MONTALIER Bernard (1944-1946) 
12 Place des Quinconces 33000 BORDEAUX
Tel : 0556440011

DE MONTGOLFIER Gaël (1939-1940) 
63 Avenue de la Pointe Rouge Bât D 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491734766

DE MONTGOLFIER Patrice (1939-1940)
Château Toutes Aures 07100 ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY
Tel : 0491478148

DE QUINCEROT Charles-Anne (1947-1952)
16 Rue Spontini 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0145537065 DIR CAISSE RETR BOURSE

DE RICHEMONT François (1941-1944)
Petit Parc 47380 TOMBEBOEUF
Tel : 0553888754

DE RICHEMONT Guy (1942-1944)
Petit Parc 47380 TOMBEBOEUF
Tel : 0553888754

DE RICHEMONT Jean (1941-1947)
Château Bois de Verdun 47380 TOMBEBOEUF
Tel : 0553888880

DE ROQUEFEUIL François (1936-1940)
22 Avenue Docteur Serullaz 69670 VAUGNERAY
Tel : 0478458020 NOTAIRE RETRAITE

DE ROUGEMONT Arnaud (1939-1942)
Vaux 26150 DIE
Tel : 0475220264 ADMINISTRATEUR OCDE

DE SAINT REMY François (1942-1944)
95 Avenue Nestor Plissart 1150 BRUXELLES (BELGIQUE)
Tel : 02 230 42 30

DE SAXCE Alain (1942-1943)
247 Rue Saint Jacques 75005 PARIS
Tel : 0143255268

DE SAXCE Edouard (1942-1943)
247 Rue Saint Jacques 75005 PARIS
Tel : 0143255268

DE SEGUIN DES HONS Philippe (1939-1940)
13 Passage de la Main d'Or 75011 PARIS
Tel : 0148063052

DE THONEL D'ORGEIX Guy (1943-1944)
Château Place de l'Eglise 31460 LOUBENS LAURAGAIS
Tel : 0561831751

DE VERNEJOUL Pierre (1942-1948)
Domaine de la Joulyne 32310 VALENCE SUR BAISE
Tel : 0562285575-0689297042 PROFESSEUR DE MEDECINE

DE VILLELE Olivier (1941-1942)
Château de Campéliac 31460 MOURVILLES BASSES
Tel : 0561831892

DE VILLELUME Gérard (1944-1954)
Château de l'Aumonerie 87700 AIXE SUR VIENNE
Tel : 0146341194 CHARGE DE MISSION

DE VOLONTAT Bernard (1931-1943)
Château Les Palais 11220 ST LAURENT CABRERISSE
Tel : 0468440163

DE VOLONTAT Jacques (1937-1946)
Château de Saint Couat 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270814 MAGISTRAT

DE VOLONTAT Pierre (1933-1945)
Château de Conilhac 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270814 EX MAIRE DE ST COUAT

DE VOLONTAT Robert (1935-1946)
Lou Carrey 65190 SINZOS
Tel : 0562357242 INSPECTEUR ASSURANCES

DE VOLPELIERES D'ESCOMBRERAS Galbert (1949-1950) 
Morthemer 86300 CHAUVIGNY

DEFRASNE Christian (1941-1945)
81100 CASTRES
ASSUREUR

DEGENT Gilbert (1946-1949)
9 Rue Frédéric Mistral 33700 MERIGNAC
Tel : 0556559664-0612737195 DIR COMMERCIAL RETRAITE

DELAHAYE Jean-Pierre (1941-1946) 
Rue du 8 Mai 1945 76720 AUFFAY

DELAHAYE Philippe (1941-1943)
75 PARIS

DELAHAYE Serge (1943-1946) 
X 76460 NEVILLE

DELEUZE Jacques (1944-1946)
26200 MONTELIMAR

DELFOUR Pierre (1941-1946) 
Route de Figeac 46090 VERS

DELPAU Jean-Claude (1946-1948)
24 Villa de la Réunion 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0607142015
oliviadelpau@club-internet.fr

DELPONT Henri (1941-1942)
31000 TOULOUSE

DENAT Jean-Paul (1948-1949)
64310 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE

DEPRETER Alain (1941-1944) 
27 Clos de Bérine 1410 WATERLOO (BELGIQUE)
Tel : 32 75845066 RETRAITE

DEROIN Alain (1949-1950)
26 Rue Lamartine 91210 DRAVEIL

DERREAL Henri (1939-1944)
15 Rue du Haget 32000 AUCH
Tel : 0562630624

DESBIEF Jacques (1947-1948)
13 MARSEILLE

DESCAYRAC Jacques (1942-1945)
75003 PARIS
Tel : 0153709580 LIBRAIRE

DESCHAMPS Henri (1939-1941)
TOURNAI (BELGIQUE)

DESMAZIERES Jacques (1939-1940) 
53 Rue du Faubourg des Postes 59000 LILLE
Tel : 0320537134

DESSOLIERS Marc et Alain (1939-1940)
ORAN (ALGERIE)

DESTOMBE Jacques (1939-1941) 
9 Rue Pascal 92140 CLAMART

DEVOLLE Bruno (1944-1947)
2 Rue Arnaud Vidal 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231193

DEVOLLE Yves (1944-1947)
2 Rue Arnaud Vidal BP 84 11400 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231193 ELECTROMENAGER RADIO-TV

DEYDE Marcel (1936-1941)
34220 ST PONS DE THOMIERES

DIEUDE Gilles (1944-1945)
34230 PAULHAN

DOAT François (1942-1952)
1 Ile des Loups 94170 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
Tel : 0143245204 ARCHITECTE
heymann.doat@wanadoo.fr

DONADIEU DE LAVIT Jacques (1937-1940)
144 Bis Bd du Montparnasse 75014 PARIS
Tel : 0143206233 BANQUE BNP

DONADIEU DE LAVIT Pierre (1937-1940)
10 Rue Anatole France 34120 PEZENAS
Tel : 0467981483 NOTAIRE

DONNADIEU Christian (1945-1948) 
Villa Idette Route de Paris 12100 MILLAU

DOSSIN Pierre (1941-1943)
64 Rue de Liège VERVIERS 4800 (BELGIQUE)
astrid.yurdsever@club-internet.fr

DOSSIN René (1942-1945)
64 Rue de Liège VERVIERS 4800 (BELGIQUE)

DOUAT Adrien (1937-1941)
11000 CARCASSONNE

DRAGNE Raymond (1949-1952)
75 Rue du Caillou Gris 31200 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561131067 SOUS PREFET RETRAITE
raymonddragne@gmail.com

DU LAC Alain (1944-1949)
Autan d'En Pinel 81700 PUYLAURENS
Tel : 0563750003 AGRICULTEUR ET OFFICIER

DUBO Paul (1941-1945)
81500 LAVAUR

DUBOIS André (1939-1942)
1 Rue Plotine 30000 NIMES

DUBOIS Guy (1943-1945)
82700 MONTECH

DUCREUX Jean-Claude (1947-1951)
66 Rue du Moulin à Vent 33320 EYSINES
CHEF SCES GENERAUX FORD

DUFAUR Philippe (1939-1941)
31000 TOULOUSE

DUFAY Bruno (1946-1950)
83100 TOULON

DUFAY Thierry (1946-1947)
83100 TOULON

DUFETELLE Pierre (1939-1946)
91 Avenue Charles De Gaulle 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563512060

DUFFAURT Maurice (1946-1948) 
83 Rue de la Faourette 31100 TOULOUSE

DUFOUR Emile (1948-1949) 
33 Rue Juge 75015 PARIS

DUFRESNE DE SAINT LEON Charles (1941-1943)
5 Allée des Frères Lumière Résidence Karine 94410 ST MAURICE

DUFRESNE DE SAINT LEON François (1941-1945)
5 Allée des Frères Lumière Résidence Karine 94410 ST MAURICE

DUJARRIC DE LA RIVIERE François (1942-1945)
14 Rue d'Aumale 75009 PARIS
Tel : 0145263026 GERANT DE PORTEFEUILLE

DUJARRIC DE LA RIVIERE Jean-René (1942-1945)
27 Rue Pierre Guérin 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0145271148 ENSEIGNANT

DUPAS Alain (1942-1944)
83100 TOULON

DUPAS Michel (1942-1944)
83100 TOULON

DUPONT Yves (1936-1940) 
17 Place Xavier Ricard Résidence du Château 69110 STE FOY LES LYON

DUPORT Robert (1946-1950)
13 MARSEILLE

DUPOURQUE Daniel (1942-1950)
181 Marina Drive NW CHARLESTON TN 37310-5217 USA
Tel : 423-336-5718 MEDECIN

DUPOURQUE Philippe (1942-1947)
SAIGON (VIETNAM)

DUPRE Jean-Pierre (1947-1951) 
48 Bis Rue Louis Pasteur 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0325242030

DUPUIS Jean-Michel (1946-1951) 
18 Boulevard Sergent Triaire 30000 NIMES

DUPUY Bernard (1943-1944)
24 Rue Benjamin Delessert 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Tel : 0555233458

DURAND Pierre (1945-1955)
X 11170 MONTOLIEU

DURAND William (1946-1947) 
X 34620 PUISSERGUIER

DUVAL Bernard (1941-1943)
38000 GRENOBLE
GENERAL DE CORPS D'ARMEE

DUVAL René-Frédéric (1941-1943)
17 Rue Nélaton 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0145771780 INGENIEUR B.F.C.E.

EDMOND-BLANC Cyril (1942-1943)
39 Bis Rue Charles Laffitte 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0147228506

EMANUEL Philippe (1939-1940) 
Villa Ella La Chapelle 06440 BLAUSASC
Tel : 0493795115 CONSEIL JURIDIQUE

ESCALAIS Jacques (1937-1945)
Avenue de Saint Pons 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334421

ESCALAIS Jean (1944-1945)
Avenue de Saint Pons 11590 CUXAC D AUDE
Tel : 0468334421

ESCLAFIT Louis (1948-1952)
Route de Porto Vecchio Trinité de Porto Vecchio 20137 LECCI
Tel : 0495701851 RADIOLOGUE

ESCUDIE Marc (1941-1945)
30 Boulevard Alsace-Lorraine 81000 ALBI
Tel : 0621207999

ESPINASSE Edmond (1942-1946)
Rue du Jougarel 34150 ANIANE
Tel : 0467577358 VITICULTEUR

ETIENNE Henri (1943-1946)
10 Rue des Garrabiers 11570 PALAJA
Tel : 0468796241-0676640216 EX CONCESSIONNAIRE

ETIENNE Jacques (1943-1947)
Chemin des Poujols Bas 34360 ST CHINIAN
Tel : 0467380312 VITICULTEUR

ETIENNE Pierre (1946-1947)
Chemin des Poujols Bas 34360 ST CHINIAN

EY Louis (1942-1950)
Domaine Fonclare 66300 BANYULS DELS ASPRES
Tel : 0468897001 VITICULTEUR

EYDALEINE Serge (1943-1946)
Route de Neuvic 24190 DOUZILLAC
Tel : 0553804734 VRP MAROQUINERIE RETRAITE

EYSSALET Henri (1938-1944)
Place de Verdun Saint Alpy 65000 TARBES

FABIANI François (1940-1941)
75 PARIS

FABRE Bruno (1939-1946)
412 Rue Paradis 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491772214

FABRE DE MASSAGUEL Jacques (1939-1950)
Le Château 81110 MASSAGUEL
Tel : 0563503221 PROF HISTOIRE-GEO

FABRE Max (1944-1950) 
X 11360 VILLENEUVE LES CORBIERES

FAFEUR Pierre (1940-1944)
79400 ST MAIXENT L ECOLE

FAGES Robert (1939-1940)
34260 LE BOUSQUET D ORB

FALCOU Paul (1944-1945)
4 Rue Jean-Paul Leri 11000 CARCASSONNE

FARENC Raoul (1932-1941)
20 Rue Poitevine 81200 MAZAMET
Tel : 0563612018

FAUP Jackie (1946-1949)
22 Avenue de Saint Lizier 09200 ST GIRONS
Tel : 0561664210

FAURE Félix (1940-1943)
La Lézardière Tournazel 31560 CALMONT
Tel : 0561081253-0603535490 GERANT DE SOCIETES

FELDHEIM Jacques (1942-1946)
Chemin Deux Maisons 131 B 70 11ème étage 1200 WOLUWE ST LAMB BELGIQUE
Tel : 003227706336-320496309751 GESTIONNAIRE
jacques@feldheim.org

FELDHEIM Paul (1942-1946)
31, B8 Rue des Ménapiens BRUXELLES 1040 (BELGIQUE)
Tel : 003227338800

FERAL Guy (1933-1944)
15 Allée des Hortensias 81000 ALBI
Tel : 0563607507

FERBEYRE Jean (1940-1944) 
Rue du 8 Mai 1945 82360 LAMAGISTERE
Tel : 0563399289

FERBEYRE Maurice (1940-1942) 
Rue du 8 Mai 1945 82360 LAMAGISTERE
Tel : 0563399289

FERBEYRE Michel (1940-1949)
61 Rue Charles Gounod 33400 TALENCE
Tel : 0556807850

FERRET Christian (1945-1952)
Château de Badens 11800 TREBES
Tel : 0468791525 VITICULTEUR

FERRIE-GAY Pierre (1938-1940)
90 Avenue Rouquet 33700 MERIGNAC
Tel : 0556515026

FERRON Guy (1943-1949)
X 86460 AVAILLES LIMOUZINE

FERRON Joël (1943-1945)
X 86460 AVAILLES LIMOUZINE

FILHASTRE Pierre (1941-1945)
X 11700 BLOMAC
Tel : 0468790295

FONDERE Alain (1946-1951)
La Lézinière Saint Hippolyte 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563355643 AGENT DE FABRIQUE TEXTILES

FONQUERNIE Léon (1942-1943)
Riberolles 09300 DREUILHE
Tel : 0561014358

FONTAINE Gérard (1943-1945)
13 MARSEILLE

FONTAINE Jean-Marie (1944-1945)
13 MARSEILLE

FONTANIEU Georges (1942-1948)
365 Allées Jardins 34280 LA GRANDE MOTTE
Tel : 0467294853 MEDECIN GENERALISTE

FONTANIEU René (1942-1945)
68 Route de Mende 34980 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ
Tel : 0467294853

FONTECAVE Jean (1942-1945)
151Bis Av du Pdt F Roosevelt 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468256015

FORET Pierre (1945-1946)
3605 Route Départementale 933 01480 FAREINS
Tel : 0474629739 DIR RESIDENCE PERS AGEES

FORNAIRON DE RICARD Pierre (1939-1940)
34000 MONTPELLIER

FORNE Hubert (1944-1946) 
56 Rue Pierre Cazeneuve 31200 TOULOUSE

FORNE Michel (1944-1946) 
56 Rue Pierre Cazeneuve 31200 TOULOUSE

FORT Jean (1944-1946)
69 LYON

FOURCADE Jean-Pierre (1942-1943)
8 Parc de Béarn 92210 ST CLOUD
SENATEUR HAUTS DE SEINE
http://www.senat.fr/senfic/fourcade_jean_pierre.html

FRANCESCHI Jean-Paul (1944-1947)
06000 NICE

FRESNEL Jacques (1945-1949)
Domaine d'En Guilbaud 81700 PUYLAURENS
Tel : 0563706427

FRESNEL Philippe (1945-1950)
140 Impasse Saint Jean 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563592080 CHIMISTE

FREY Jean-Pierre (1944-1945)
38200 VIENNE

FREZOULS Claude-Bernard (1939-1942)
27130 MANDRES
INGENIEUR TP

FUSTRAN Michel (1941-1945)
55 Allées Charles de Fitte 31300 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561428597

FUZELIER Sylvain (1945-1951)
2 Rue Saint Vincent de Paul 69008 LYON
Tel : 0478583974 DIRECTEUR COMMERCIAL

GABADOU Bernard (1943-1946) 
31 Rue Edouard Nortier 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0147386406 DIR COMMERCIAL RETRAITE
bernard.gabadou@wanadoo.fr

GABADOU Roland (1943-1946)
Avenue A.J. Slegers 73 Bte 2 1200 BRUXELLES (BELGIQUE)
Tel : 32 27727544-32 476889744 DIR MARKETING INTERNATIONAL RETRAITE
roland.gabadou@skynet.be

GABRIEL Alain (1948-1951)
Delvieux Nord Chemin du Vieux Chêne 83860 NANS LES PINS
Tel : 0494789551-0684132497 DIRECTEUR

GAILHANOU Guy (1943-1945)
MARRAKECH (MAROC)

GAILHANOU Pierre (1943-1944)
15 Rue de Lunain 75014 PARIS
gaia.p@orange.fr

GALAUD-PONS Georges (1947-1951)
13 MARSEILLE

GALINIER Jacques (1946-1952)
Rue des Capucines Montredon 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 046871157-0689104224 PATISSIER INTERNATIONAL
jacques.galinier@free.fr

GALLONI D'ISTRIA Michel (1944-1946)
56 Boulevard Saint Michel 75006 PARIS

GALLY Maurice (1941-1944)
27 Rue du 4 Septembre 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468250864 LIBRAIRE

GARD André-Francis (1942-1945)
20 Rue de Saint Cyprien 66100 PERPIGNAN
MEDECIN

GARDIEN Jean (1949-1950) 
Saint Ylié 39100 DOLE

GARRETTE Robert (1947-1949) 
Bât C Cité Le Vallon 34200 SETE
Tel : 0467532613

GASTON Jean-Claude (1943-1944) 
41 Rue Saint Gervais 33210 LANGON
Tel : 0556630083

GASTON Jean-Pierre (1943-1947) 
41 Rue Saint Gervais 33210 LANGON
Tel : 0556630083

GAUBERT Christian (1941-1942)
31000 TOULOUSE

GAYRAUD Francis (1943-1947)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GAYRAUD Henri (1943-1946)
11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

GAZAGNES André (1944-1947)
X 34230 BELARGA
Tel : 0467250052

GELY Jean-Robert (1935-1940)
34200 SETE

GERARD Jean (1941-1942) 
18 Rue Boursault 75017 PARIS

GESTIN Yves-Marie (1945-1946) 
175 Rue Lecourbe 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0148423639

GIBRAT Jacques (1944-1945)
11 Rambla de l'Occitanie 66100 PERPIGNAN
NEGOCIANT EN VINS

GILBERT Bernard (1939-1941) 
51 Rue Winston Churchill 90000 BELFORT

GILIS François (1941-1944)
75 PARIS

GILLOT Jacques (1939-1941)
Xorikanti 64240 URT
Tel : 0559562183

GILLOT Jean (1939-1941)
8 Allée du Bel Air 92140 CLAMART
Tel : 0146389870

GIOCANTI Félix (1938-1940)
22 Avenue Talabot 13007 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491765674 TRANSPORTEUR

GIROD-MALLON Norman (1940-1941)
75 PARIS

GIULIANI Mario (1949-1950)
Pont Saint Jean 81100 CASTRES

GLEISES Emile (1938-1941)
18 Rue Sainte Mélanie 31200 TOULOUSE

GLEIZES Etienne (1946-1951)
97 Avenue Félix Faure 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0145585960-0667657536 GESTION DE SOCIETES
tnn45glzs28@free.fr

GLEIZES Jacques (1942-1950)
3 Rue Barris Résidence Athéna 34300 AGDE
Tel : 0467212936 PISCINISTE RETRAITE

GLEIZES Louis-François (1942-1951)
21 Boulevard de la Liberté 34550 BESSAN
Tel : 0467775417-0688932735 LIEUTENANT COLONEL
louisfrancois.gleizes87@sfr.fr

GODON Alain (1943-1945) 
9 Rue Paul Saunière 75116 PARIS

GOUBAULT Edmé-Jean (1941-1945)
24190 NEUVIC

GOUIN Gérard (1939-1940)
13 MARSEILLE

GOUIN Michel (1939-1940)
13 MARSEILLE

GOUTTE Gilbert (1941-1944) 
Le Prieuré Saint Martial 36300 RUFFEC

GRACH Jean-Marie (1941-1942)
75 PARIS

GRACIE Alain (1941-1944)
75 PARIS

GRAULLE Gilbert (1939-1944)
4 Rue Michelet 11500 QUILLAN

GRAWITZ Jacques (1939-1940)
106 Boulevard Clémenceau 76600 LE HAVRE

GRENIER Adrien (1942-1943)
34500 BEZIERS

GRIMAL Bernard (1948-1953)
8 Rue du Rey 81100 CASTRES
Tel : 0563556143-0607486612 INDUSTRIEL
b.grimal@octobrefrance.com

GRIMAL Michel (1946-1950) 
6 Rue Barricoutaut 81120 REALMONT

GRIOIS Gérard (1945-1946)
82000 MONTAUBAN

GROSS Maurice (1944-1945)
10110 BAR SUR SEINE

GRUET Alain (1949-1951)
5 Route de Kerhon Toulgran 56250 ST NOLFF
Tel : 0297454222-0685102010 INGENIEUR RETRAITE
kergruet@wanadoo.fr

GUERIN Maurice (1944-1947) 
X 31290 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

GUERMONPREZ Christian (1940-1941)
72 Rue Saint Georges 59400 CAMBRAI
Tel : 0327813565

GUERMONPREZ Michel (1940-1941)
72 Rue Saint Georges 59400 CAMBRAI
Tel : 0327813565

GUERRIN Henri (1941-1942)
94160 ST MANDE

GUICHOU Pierre (1942-1944) 
18 Place de la République 09100 PAMIERS
Tel : 0561670461 PRET A PORTER

GUILLERE Raymond (1940-1945)
Chemin de Marragon Dom La Guillerette 11570 CAZILHAC
Tel : 0468796035 AGENT D'ASSURANCES

GUINOU Gaston-Yves (1945-1946) 
Avenue du Ségala 12200 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
Tel : 0565452762

GUINOU Jean-Pierre (1945-1946) 
Avenue du Segala 12200 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE

GUIRAUD Georges (1943-1946) 
49 Grand Rue 34130 LANSARGUES
Tel : 0467867210

GUIRAUD Jean (1942-1945)
39 Boulevard de Strasbourg 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561211630 EMPLOYE D'ASSURANCES

GUIRAUD Michel-Marie (1943-1949)
Mme Peyre Eliette 9 Place des Trois-Six 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0430414343-0670684253 MEDECIN DERMATOLOGUE

GUITARD Antonin (1943-1952)
Domaine Forestier Privé de Malcirmain 24540 BIRON
Tel : 0553588154 PATISSIER-SYLVICULTEUR

HALNA DU FRETAY Bertrand (1942-1944)
51000 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE

HAOUR Jacques (1949-1950)
ALGER (ALGERIE)

HECQUET DE CARBON Georges-Yvon (1945-1950)
44 Avenue de Fontès 34720 CAUX

HEFTY Jean-Pierre (1941-1945)
75 PARIS

HENQUIN Michel (1943-1944)
52000 CHAUMONT

HEUILLET Guy (1939-1942)
149 Rue Duroc 81000 ALBI
Tel : 0563389940 ADMINISTRATEUR DE MUSEE

HUC Alain (1945-1948)
37 Rue Paul Vidal 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468327200

HUE Alain (1944-1948) 
32 Rue de Turin 75008 PARIS

HULOT DE MAZERNY André (1939-1942) 
7 Rue Pierre Lamandé 78800 HOUILLES

HULOT DE MAZERNY Roger (1939-1942) 
7 Rue Pierre Lamandé 78800 HOUILLES

HULOT DE MAZERNY Roland (1939-1942)
78 BELLEVUE

ISEBE André (1937-1941)
8 Rue Eugène Delacroix 66000 PERPIGNAN
Tel : 0468507101 NEGOCIANT EN VINS

JACQUELINET Alain (1945-1946)
55100 VERDUN

JAMME Paul (1949-1950)
2 Rue Montmorency 31200 TOULOUSE

JAMNET Bernard (1942-1947)
44 Rue Bayen 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0145720963

JAMNET Max (1940-1944)
44 Rue Bayen 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0145720963 DIRECTEUR HONORAIRE BANQUE DE FRANCE

JANSEN René (1936-1940)
HAIPHONG (VIETNAM)

JARRY Antoine (1942-1944)
2 Avenue Pasteur 94290 VILLENEUVE LE ROI
Tel : 0145971674

JAUSSAN Henri (1943-1944)
10 Rue de la Petite Saunerie 84000 AVIGNON
Tel : 0490820827

JOSEPH-TEYSSIER Henry (1942-1946)
2 Lotissement Gavaniole Chemin de Nice 84210 ST DIDIER
Tel : 0490616309-0618432657 INGENIEUR AERONAUTIQUE

JOSSELIN Jean-Pierre (1945-1947)
75 PARIS

JOUBERT Henri (1942-1944)
67000 STRASBOURG

JOUBERT Pierre (1942-1944)
75 PARIS

JOULIA Michel (1937-1943)
18 Avenue d'Alexandrie 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468723784

JOULIA Xavier (1937-1940) 
X 11200 VILLEDAIGNE

JOURDAN Jean (1943-1949)
1174 Eagle Road BROOMFIELD CO 80020-1222 USA

JUILLE Bernard (1945-1947)
BLIDA (ALGERIE)

JULIA François (1948-1950) 
13 Rue de Rome 13001 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491541676 DIR VENTES RENAULT

JULIA Michel (1939-1941)
67000 STRASBOURG

JULLIEN Claude (1943-1946)
64000 PAU

KEIFF Ulrich (1939-1940)
6 Rue du Canal 67500 HAGUENAU
Tel : 0388932413 PHARMACIEN

KONNE Philippe (1946-1947)
75 PARIS

KORNMANN Jacques (1939-1940) 
Chemin de Cante Perdrix C/O Jean Kornmann 06130 GRASSE
Tel : 0493706202

KORNMANN Jean (1939-1940) 
Chemin de Cante Perdrix 06130 GRASSE
Tel : 0493706202

L'EPINE Gilbert (1944-1951)
Château du Parc Route de Caux 34120 PEZENAS
Tel : 0467989987 VIGNERON-ELEVEUR

LABAZUY Pierre-Léopold-Gabriel (1945-1950)
11000 CARCASSONNE

LABERGERIE Michel (1940-1941)
75 PARIS

LABROUSSE Jean-Pierre (1943-1946) 
12 Rue de la Croix 46000 CAHORS
Tel : 0565353831 BANQUE DE FRANCE

LACAZE André (1943-1947)
81110 DOURGNE
SOUS-PREFET

LACAZE Jacques (1943-1947)
31250 REVEL
DIRECTEUR CREDIT LYONNAIS

LACHAUX Jean-Marie (1948-1952)
X 24750 TRELISSAC

LACHAUX Pierre (1949-1952)
4 Rue de la Duchesse Marie 37250 MONTBAZON
Tel : 0247340825 RETRAITE
lachaux.jl@wanadoo.fr

LACUVE Jean (1945-1953)
X 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468796001 VITICULTEUR

LACUVE Joseph (1944-1951)
X 11200 CONILHAC CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270803

LACUVE Pierre (1943-1947)
Cazilhac Corbières 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468796001 VITICULTEUR

LAFFONT Pierre (1942-1943)
13 MARSEILLE

LAFORGE André (1943-1946) 
Résidence Llevantina 66190 COLLIOURE

LAJOU Jean-Charles (1936-1940) 
13 Avenue de Belpech 09100 PAMIERS
Tel : 0561606920 AVOCAT

LAJOUANIE Christian (1942-1943)
133 Avenue Félix Faure 75015 PARIS
SOUS-LIEUTENANT

LALAURETTE Jean (1937-1940)
Maison Bertrantoenia Route du Cimetière 64480 LARRESSORE
Tel : 0559931798-0623723384 CONSEIL TECHNICO COMMERCIAL
jeanlouga26@wanadoo.fr

LALLEMAND Francis (1949-1950)
X 34230 BELARGA

LAMBERT Edouard (1940-1944)
75 PARIS

LAMBERT Pierre (1939-1944)
92100 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

LAMERAND Michel (1941-1943)
MELBOURNE (AUSTRALIE)

LAMOTHE Charles (1934-1940)
Vermeils 81660 PONT DE LARN
COURTIER EN LAINES

LAMOURDEDIEU Yves (1939-1940) 
154 Rue de Lourmel 75015 PARIS
Tel : 0145580110

LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE Charles (1936-1941)
10 Rue Oudinot 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0147837427-0608743563 DIRECTEUR COMMERCIAL

LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE Dominique (1939-1940)
10 Rue Oudinot 75016 PARIS
Tel : 0147837427 PRETRE

LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE François (1939-1940)
Avenue de Juriol 87410 LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE
Tel : 0555351859

LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE Guy (1937-1941)
Abbaye Notre Dame 65190 TOURNAY
Tel : 0562357021 RELIGIEUX BENEDICTIN

LANGER Jean-Brice (1940-1945)
81540 SOREZE

LAPEYRE François-Xavier (1945-1952) 
6 Rue du Marché 11000 CARCASSONNE

LAPEYRE Jacques (1945-1952) 
6 Rue du Marché 11000 CARCASSONNE

LAPEYRE Jean (1945-1951)
38 Boulevard Saint Louis 34150 GIGNAC
Tel : 0467575442 MEDECIN

LAPEYRE Pierre (1945-1951) 
6 Rue du Marché 11000 CARCASSONNE

LAPIERRE Jacques (1935-1941)
75 PARIS

LARNAUDIE Raymond (1944-1951)
33000 BORDEAUX
Tel : 0556525822 AVOCAT

LARODERIE Jean-Noël (1941-1943)
47800 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE

LASBORDES Max (1940-1944)
Cantegrel 81660 PAYRIN AUGMONTEL
Tel : 0563611947 INDUSTRIEL

LASSERRE Francis (1943-1945) 
39 Rue de la Gaiete 31400 TOULOUSE

LATOURNERIE Yves (1947-1951)
1 Rue Guiraud Riquier 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0680633507 EX PRESIDENT MUTUELLE

LAUDON Bernard (1945-1947)
92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE

LAUDON Pierre-Paul (1946-1947)
83700 ST RAPHAEL

LAURENT Georges (1939-1940) 
34 Rue Neuve 70290 PLANCHER LES MINES
PRESIDENT HON CH COMMERCE

LAVAL Jean-Claude (1947-1954)
2 Avenue de Béziers 34410 SERIGNAN
Tel : 0467323058-0612807340 NOTAIRE HONORAIRE

LAVAL-SOULA Simon (1946-1952)
X 81700 LEMPAUT

LAZERME DE REGNES Marc (1943-1946)
26 Rue de Lubeck 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0147205096

LAZERME DE REGNES Philippe (1943-1946)
26 Rue de Lubeck 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0147275096

LE BRUN Henri-Marc (1947-1950) 
La Carreyrat 82000 MONTAUBAN

LE MEE Jean-Marie (1945-1946) 
106 Boulevard Gambetta 29200 BREST
Tel : 0298442911

LE MEE Jean-Pierre (1945-1946) 
106 Boulevard Gambetta 29200 BREST
Tel : 0298442911

LE METTER Régis (1947-1950)
44 Avenue Niel 75017 PARIS
Tel : 0493605320 DIRECTEUR COMMERCIAL

LE ROY René (1943-1946)
13 MARSEILLE

LE TELLIER Gérard (1946-1947) 
Château de Sévedon 40240 MAUVEZIN D ARMAGNAC

LEBRUN Bernard-Pierre (1946-1949)
10 Allée des Tullistes 69130 ECULLY
Tel : 0478980093-0672302069 DIRECTEUR DE SOCIETE RETRAITE
bernard.lebrun@wanadoo.fr

LECLERE Rémi (1940-1941) 
87 Rue Gambetta 51100 REIMS

LECLERT Paul (1945-1951)
9 Place Sol du Planties 31450 MONTLAUR
Tel : 0562717128-0608918344 ARCHITECTE RETRAITE

LECOMPTE René (1949-1954)
LOUGA (SENEGAL)

LEGEIN Jean-Paul (1939-1940)
81100 CASTRES

LENOBLE Henri (1940-1941)
X 23130 PEYRAT LA NONIERE

LEPS Régis (1941-1944) 
5 Square de l'Avenue du Bois 75116 PARIS

LEROY D'AUDERIC Henri (1940-1944)
Las Courtines 11270 GAJA LA SELVE
Tel : 0468605121

LESCORAT Jean (1945-1947)
37 Avenue du Golf 64200 BIARRITZ

LESURQUE Jacques (1940-1947)
Le Pré d'Anna 207B Route de Bellevarde 74120 PRAZ SUR ARLY
Tel : 0450905991 AGENT D'ASSURANCES RETRAITE
mamiwata83@orange.fr

LIBIOT Claude (1942-1945)
13 MARSEILLE

LIBIOT Jacques (1942-1945)
13 MARSEILLE

LIBOUILLE Jean (1948-1952)
Pont de la Peyre 11320 SOUPEX
Tel : 0563600138

LORENZI Georges (1949-1950) 
160 Corniche de Magnan 06000 NICE

LORENZI Michel (1949-1950) 
160 Corniche de Magnan 06000 NICE

LUCA-MALRIC Jean (1940-1941)
13200 ARLES

LUQUET Jean-Claude (1949-1950)
19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE

MAC NEILL-MOSS Gilbert (1939-1940)
LONDRES (ROYAUME UNI)

MADERN Jean (1943-1947)
X 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES

MAFFRE Jean (1935-1940) 
Lafonblanque 81200 AIGUEFONDE
COURTIER EN PEAUX

MAJOREL Xavier (1944-1948)
31000 TOULOUSE

MALAFOSSE Christian (1933-1940)
Domaine de Azille 11700 AZILLE
Tel : 0468914006 EXPLOITANT VITICOLE

MALAVAL Pierre-Paul (1943-1948) 
79 ter Boulevard de la Reine 78000 VERSAILLES
Tel : 0139534448 EX DIR GEN CENTRE BOIS

MANDELLI Pierre (1938-1944)
87 Boulevard Gambetta 46000 CAHORS
Tel : 0565352478 BIJOUTIER

MANLEY Michel (1944-1945)
75 PARIS

MARCANTONI Jean (1941-1944)
Marinca Canari 20217 ST FLORENT

MARESCHAL Gilbert (1942-1943) 
7 Rue Pradier 30000 NIMES
Tel : 0466292535

MARIGNIER Jacques (1941-1942)
Rue de la Barre 63350 JOZE
Tel : 0473702443

MARIN Jean (1936-1944)
30130 PONT ST ESPRIT

MARIZIER Christian (1945-1949) 
Rue Labat 47200 MARMANDE
Tel : 0553642205

MARTIN Albert (1949-1956) 
La Taschque 13430 EYGUIERES

MARTIN Bernard-Emile (1939-1940)
18 Rue Buisson Guérin 78750 MAREIL MARLY
Tel : 0139737354 INGENIEUR EDF RETRAITE

MARTIN-GRANEL Gérard (1935-1940)
Les Crozes Chemin d'Occitanie 34830 JACOU
CHIRURGIEN RETRAITE

MARTIN-GRANEL Philippe (1935-1942)
Les Dominicains 7 Place Albin Peyron 13200 ARLES
Tel : 0490930582 ECRIVAIN-EDITEUR
martin-granel@wanadoo.fr

MARTINEL André (1937-1944)
31540 ST FELIX LAURAGAIS
Tel : 0561838340 ANTIQUAIRE-EBENISTE RETRAIT

MARTINEL Georges (1939-1947)
En Alary 81710 SAIX
Tel : 0563747126 INGENIEUR TEXTILES

MARTINEL Xavier (1939-1946)
Chantarel 81660 PAYRIN AUGMONTEL
Tel : 0563611117 DIR COMMERCIAL TRANS LAINES

MARTY Robert (1944-1952)
64 Av Maréchal De Lattre Villa Mon Plaisir 06130 GRASSE
Tel : 0493778488 CONSULTANT PETROLIER
robert.marty938@orange.fr

MAS François (1939-1945)
L'Estradon 81660 BOUT DU PONT DE LARN
Tel : 0563610298

MAS Jean-Pierre (1945-1947)
X 17380 ST CREPIN

MAS Yves (1939-1940) 
28 Rue Granges 69420 CONDRIEU

MASSIP Jack (1938-1944)
X 81540 SOREZE

MASSON Georges (1948-1952)
13 MARSEILLE

MASSON Gilbert (1948-1952)
13 MARSEILLE

MASUREL Jean (1940-1941)
75 PARIS

MASUREL Robert (1940-1941) 
14130 FIERVILLE LES PARCS

MATHIS André (1941-1946)
Rue de la République 81540 SOREZE
MAITRE D ECOLE

MAURIES Bernard (1939-1941) 
X 81600 MONTANS

MAURIES Jean-Claude (1938-1942) 
X 81600 MONTANS

MAUROUZEL Jean-Louis (1945-1946) 
63 Rue Charles De Gaulle 47200 MARMANDE
Tel : 0553640100

MAZEL Yves (1945-1949)
20 Lices de Rhônel 81000 ALBI
CONFECTION

MAZIERES René (1941-1943)
Domaine de Vignies 11000 CARCASSONNE

MENARD Jean-Marie (1949-1952)
22000 ST BRIEUC

MERCADER Georges (1942-1945)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

MERCADER Jean-Pierre (1942-1945)
BARCELONE (ESPAGNE)

MERCIER Christian (1943-1944) 
21 Rue Henri Barbusse 30000 NIMES
Tel : 0466292276

MERIC Claude (1944-1949) 
X 11200 FERRALS LES CORBIERES

MERLE Max (1944-1947)
La Maurelle Quartier Quiez 83190 OLLIOULES
Tel : 0494243036

MEYSENC Henri (1939-1941) 
47 Avenue de la Résistance 64000 PAU

MICHALLET Jacques (1942-1947)
11 Rue Jean Moulin 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
Tel : 0474680530 REPRESENTANT

MICHALLET Jean (1942-1949)
42300 ROANNE
Tel : 0477710855

MICHALLET Paul (1943-1945)
28100 DREUX

MICHALLET Raymond (1943-1948)
11 Rue Jean Moulin C/O Jacques Michallet 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
Tel : 0474680530

MICHAUD Jean-Claude (1943-1950) 
7 Allées Frédéric Mistral 31400 TOULOUSE

MICHAUX Guy (1937-1942) 
Montigny le Roi 52140 VAL DE MEUSE

MICHEL Antoine (1942-1943) 
X 17240 CHAMPAGNOLLES

MICHEL Claude (1939-1940) 
33 Rue d'Amsterdam 75008 PARIS

MICHEL Georges (1949-1952)
4 Avenue des Oiseaux de mer 17140 LAGORD
Tel : 0546676544 AGENT TECHNIQUE RETR
giorgio.michel@gmail.com

MIQUEL Jean (1938-1946) 
Canet d'Aude 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

MIREUR François (1948-1950) 
136 Rue du Commandant Rolland Les Oréades 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491773668 ADMINISTRATEUR DE SOCIETES

MIREUR Jean (1948-1950) 
Les Terrasses d'Antibes T2 Chemin de Fontmerle 06600 ANTIBES
Tel : 0493311100 DENTISTE

MODESTI André (1941-1942)
13 MARSEILLE

MONDY Jean-Paul (1947-1951)
11000 CARCASSONNE

MONT-REYNAUD Jacques (1939-1942)
5 Avenue Ferdinand Flotte 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491719207 PROFESSEUR

MONTANIE François (1949-1956)
Beauregard 22150 HENON
Tel : 0296734832-0682838145 CONTRE AMIRAL
francois.montanie@wanadoo.fr

MONTANIE Henry (1949-1955)
48 Boulevard Henry Orrion 44000 NANTES
Tel : 0251862255-0668210227 INGENIEUR EDF RETRAITE
montanie.henry@wanadoo.fr

MONTANIE Jean-Pierre (1946-1951)
Château Gléon 11360 VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
Tel : 0468482825 VITICULTEUR
info@gleon-montanie.com

MONTCERISIER Bernard (1945-1947)
40 Boulevard d'Inkermann 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0146374244-0615185275 EXPERT COUR DE CASSATION
b.mont@noos.fr

MONTCERISIER Henri (1945-1948)
194 Avenue Winston Churchill 1180 UCCLE (BELGIQUE)
Tel : 022569226-043623466 CONSULTANT INTERNATIONAL
henriconsultant@gmail.com

MONTFORT Gérard (1945-1947)
13 MARSEILLE

MOREL René (1941-1944)
66000 PERPIGNAN

MOULINS Jacques (1945-1949)
11100 NARBONNE
NEGOCIANT EN AFRIQUE

MOURAGUES Bernard (1949-1952)
LOME (TOGO)

MOURAGUES Jean (1944-1952)
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

MOURAGUES Pierre (1944-1950)
LOME (TOGO)

MULLE Francis (1939-1940)
Rés Le Domanial 127 Avenue de la Marne 59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
Tel : 0320897930-0977627889 PETROLES

MULLE Stéphane (1939-1940)
Rés Le Domanial 127 Avenue de la Marne 59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
Tel : 0320897930-0977627889 PETROLES

MUZAS André (1937-1941)
94190 VILLENEUVE ST GEORGES

MUZAS Régis (1937-1941)
76 Rue d'Alger 81600 GAILLAC
Tel : 0563571930 INGENIEUR TPE RETRAITE
pierre@callways.com
http://www.callways.com/

NATAF Lucien (1939-1940)
27 Rue de la Ferme 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0146245500 DIRECTEUR COMMERCIAL

NEYROLLE Joseph (1949-1952)
Chemin des Oliviers 34170 CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Tel : 0467721242 INGENIEUR CHIMISTE

NIVARD Jacques (1940-1941)
33 Rue Armand Solvay 54110 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

NIZET René (1940-1943)
VERVIERS (BELGIQUE)

NOEL Jean (1939-1940)
DJIDJELLI (JIJEL) (ALGERIE)

NOT Bernard (1949-1952)
13230 PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE

NOUGARO Claude (1945-1946)
15 Rue André Del Sarte 75018 PARIS
AUTEUR-COMPOSITEUR
helnou@wanadoo.fr
http://www.nougaro.com

NOUVEL Jean-Paul (1941-1946)
21 rue de Castres 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741347 EX PDT ASSOC TARN-PARIS

OLIVE Raymond (1938-1944)
17 Lot L'Alaric 11700 COMIGNE
MEDECIN RETRAITE

OLIVIER Robert (1940-1947)
Sauzens 11170 CAUX ET SAUZENS
Tel : 0468252602 EXPLOITANT AGRICOLE

OLLAGNIER Jean-Claude (1943-1944)
1327 Route de Luglon 40110 ARENGOSSE
Tel : 0558517806

OZIOULS Henri (1942-1946)
25340 CLERVAL

PACHE Jean-Paul (1939-1940)
10 Rue Pasteur Logelbach 68000 COLMAR
Tel : 0389270781 PARA FRANCE LIBRE 3 SAS

PAGES Claude (1947-1950)
34000 MONTPELLIER

PAMARD Paul (1949-1955)
5 Rue Henri Fabre 84000 AVIGNON
Tel : 0490825942-0662482468 HOTELIER RETRAITE
mp.pamard@numericable.fr

PARBEAU Charles (1940-1941)
56100 LORIENT

PARBEAU Henri-Emile (1940-1941)
56100 LORIENT

PARBEAU Jean (1940-1941)
56620 PONT SCORFF

PARET Alain-Pierre (1946-1947)
Vignobles Imbert La Fontaine du Chemin 13260 CASSIS
Tel : 0442017086 VITICULTEUR

PARLANGE Jean-Jacques (1948-1949)
Domaine Le Bourdieu 33720 PODENSAC
Tel : 0556270595-0661349990
jjparlange@orange.fr

PASCAL Flavien (1934-1940)
Rue de Bauy 31150 GRATENTOUR
Tel : 0561822205 CONTROLEUR DES IMPOTS

PASCAL Régis (1944-1945)
83100 TOULON

PASSELAC Jean (1933-1941) 
38 Rue d' Alsace Lorraine 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561231415 NOTAIRE

PASTRE Gaétan (1942-1944)
MARRAKECH (MAROC)

PECAS Max (1937-1940) 
54 Rue Consolat 13001 MARSEILLE

PECH DE LACLAUZE Bernard (1946-1949)
2 Rue Littré 11100 NARBONNE
Tel : 0468320663 NOTAIRE

PEILLE Jean (1940-1941) 
105 Rue Jules Guesde 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468256811

PELISSIER Jean (1939-1940)
65000 TARBES

PELLAT-FINET René (1941-1943)
38 Rue Pierre Semard 30000 NIMES
Tel : 0466678195

PELLET Henri (1948-1950)
29 Avenue Bertherigues 13570 BARBENTANE
Tel : 0490955216

PELOFI Bernard (1943-1944)
15 Bd du Docteur Ferroul 11100 NARBONNE

PENNEL André (1941-1943) 
16 Rue de Mouvaux 59200 TOURCOING
Tel : 0320367038

PENOT-VAUCIENNE Dominique (1941-1942)
30100 ALES

PERE Jean (1939-1940) 
Rés Primerose Rue Jules Ferry 33200 BORDEAUX
INDUSTRIEL CHAUSSURE

PERELMAN Serge (1942-1945)
201 Route d'Albi 31200 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561487527

PERGAUD DE BARBAUD Hubert (1942-1946) 
X 12120 COMPS LA GRAND VILLE

PERPERE Jean (1939-1944)
Pharmacie 45 Avenue Pasteur 66130 ILLE SUR TET
Tel : 0468847300 PHARMACIEN

PERRIER Gabriel (1941-1945) 
122 Avenue de Saint Maur 59110 LA MADELEINE
Tel : 0320311842 COLONEL

PERRIER Henri (1939-1941)
TANANARIVE (MADAGASCAR)

PERRIER Michel (1941-1945)
50 Chemin des Hautes Terres 91780 ST HILAIRE
Tel : 0164954104 INGENIEUR CEA

PERROUIN Jean-Yves (1949-1953) 
18 Avenue Général Poeymirau 64000 PAU
Tel : 0559275270

PETIT Jacques (1945-1946)
47200 MARMANDE

PETIT Paul (1943-1945) 
X 23300 ST MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE

PEYROUSE Christian (1949-1955)
X 30640 BEAUVOISIN

PEZET Jean-René (1945-1951)
12 Rue Saint Honest 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561626852 COLONEL ARMEE DE L'AIR

PICHEIRE François-Marie (1938-1945) 
38 Avenue de la République 34300 AGDE
INGENIEUR AERONAUTIQUE

PICHEIRE Henri (1935-1943)
2 Rue des Tuileries 34300 AGDE
Tel : 0467943301 MEDECIN

PICHEIRE Louis (1938-1947) 
38 Avenue de la République 34300 AGDE

PIERI Charles (1945-1946) 
Bât 17 258 Bd Romain Rolland 13009 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491751871

PIN Hubert (1940-1941)
30450 GENOLHAC

PINTO Dominique (1948-1952)
33000 BORDEAUX

PINTO Jean-François (1948-1958)
Mas Chantelouve 30410 MOLIERES SUR CEZE
Tel : 0466246253 CHEF DE FABRICATION
jfpinto@aol.com

PINTO Jean-José (1948-1950)
33000 BORDEAUX

PINTO Jean-Louis (1948-1953)
9 Allée de Pouliche 33470 LE TEICH
Tel : 0556228148 RETRAITE

PITON Claude (1945-1952)
81490 ST SALVY DE LA BALME

PLANTADE Robert-Jean-Marie (1946-1947)
32220 LOMBEZ

PLENAT Philippe (1943-1947)
4 Impasse Saint Paul 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467751389 ARCHITECTE

PLO Michel (1939-1944)
X 81540 DURFORT

POIRIER Robert (1947-1950)
13 MARSEILLE

POISSON Georges (1939-1940)
39 Rue Vaneau 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0147050656 CONSERVATEUR DU PATRIMOINE

PONROUCH Bernard (1945-1947)
23 Avenue de Narbonne 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468294 EX MAIRE D'OUVEILLAN

PONROUCH Gabriel (1945-1947)
27 Avenue de Narbonne 11590 OUVEILLAN
Tel : 0468468193 INGENIEUR EDF GDF

PONS Amédée (1940-1942)
X 31220 PALAMINY

PONTET Jean (1942-1944)
75 PARIS

PONTIER Charles (1939-1940) 
X 81300 MOULAYRES

POUCHELON Pierre (1943-1945)
X 11170 PEZENS

POUPARDIN DU RIVAGE Gabriel (1940-1941)
75 PARIS

POUZAIRE Jean (1942-1946)
5 Rue Alcide Trinquat 34120 PEZENAS
Tel : 0467981298

PRADAL Alain (1940-1952)
11 Bis Avenue Auber 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493881458 EXPERT COMPTABLE RETRAITE
pradal.alain@numericable.fr

PRADAL André (1939-1943)
Canet d'Aude 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES

PRADEL Jean-Paul (194X-194X)
98 Boulevard Notre Dame 13006 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491533122 REPRESENTANT EN BIJOUTERIE

PRADIE Jean-Pierre (1939-1940)
Château de la Garde 12330 SALLES LA SOURCE

PRAT Jacques (1942-1945)
34200 SETE

PREVOST DE SAINT CYR Gérard (1934-1941) 
Lotissement Chouillou Avenue Montclar 82000 MONTAUBAN

PREVOST Jean-Claude (1947-1951) 
13 Rue Jeanne d'Arc 30000 NIMES

PREVOT Georges (1943-1946)
37 Rue Hippolyte Foucque Appt 657 97490 STE CLOTILDE (REUNION)
Tel : 00262506862

PREVOT Jacques (1943-1946)
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

PROM Jean (1941-1949)
Avenue de Castres 81540 SOREZE
Tel : 0563741230-0608841993 EBENISTE

PUIG Georges (1946-1953)
1 Carrer Llarg 66300 PASSA
Tel : 0468388075 VITICULTEUR

PUIG Jean (1946-1950)
5 Rue des Camélias 66300 THUIR
Tel : 0468535410 VITICULTEUR

PUIG Paul (1949-1959)
10 Avenue Amiral Nabona 66300 THUIR
Tel : 0468533250-0631119045 IMMOBILIER
martyregine@orange.fr

RAGUENEAU Jean-Pierre (1945-1949) 
8 Rue Courtalon 10000 TROYES
Tel : 0325802758 MARINE MARCHANDE

RAMOND Pierre (1945-1949)
56 Ter Rue Candale Prolongée 93500 PANTIN
Tel : 0148434927 PROFESSEUR D'HISTOIRE DE L'ART
ramond.pierre@laposte.net

RAMOND René (1943-1947)
26 Rue du Village 14320 CLINCHAMPS SUR ORNE
Tel : 0231798408-0687544972 PROFESSEUR AFPA
reneramond@wanadoo.fr

RANGEARD Arsène (1939-1940)
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

RANGEARD Charles (1939-1940)
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

RANGEARD François (1939-1940)
63200 RIOM

RAUCOULES Jean (1939-1940)
48 Rue de la Garde 69005 LYON
RESPONSABLE COMMMERCIAL
raucoules.philippe@orange.fr

RAYMOND Claude (1942-1944)
82200 MOISSAC

RAYNAUD Bernard (1942-1949)
Allées de la Libération 81540 SOREZE
ENTREPRENEUR SCIERIE

RAYNAUD Gérard (1943-1944)
81540 SOREZE
TECHNICIEN RADIO FRANCE

RAZOU Marcel (1939-1940)
87000 LIMOGES

RECH DE LAVAL Bernard (1949-1962)
4 Rue Joseph Granier 75007 PARIS
Tel : 0145550648-0686281047 PRESIDENT D'ASSOCIATION
artsdusor@orange.fr

RECH DE LAVAL Henri (1948-1956)
22 Chemin des Coteaux 31780 CASTELGINEST
Tel : 0561701535 DESSINATEUR INDUSTRIEL

REDON Pierre (1936-1941)
11000 CARCASSONNE

REGIMBEAU Pierre (1946-1947) 
Chemin de la Forêt Quartier Vidal 83140 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES

REGIS Henri (1943-1945)
Premarc 112 Route d'Auterive 31190 MIREMONT
MEDECIN RADIOLOGUE

REILLE René (1944-1946) 
28 Avenue Chanzy 44000 NANTES
Tel : 0240747970 TECHNICO-COMMERCIAL

REILLE-SOULT DE DALMATIE Jean (1939-1940)
Château de Soultberg 81240 ST AMANS SOULT
Tel : 0563983011

RENAUD-CHAMPEIL Robert (1939-1940)
75 PARIS

REVEL Raymond (1944-1951)
79 Grand Rue 11170 ALZONNE
Tel : 0468760031 VITICULTEUR RETRAITE

REY Jacques (1941-1945)
7 Corniche de l'Ermitage 30900 NIMES

REY Jean-Claude (1944-1946) 
21 Rue de la Seine 30000 NIMES

REYNAUD Jean-Jacques (1945-1947)
16 La Gardière 13530 TRETS
Tel : 0442614093 RETRAITE

REYNAUD Robert (1939-1943) 
8 Rue Marius Jauffret 13008 MARSEILLE

RIBERT Pierre (1941-1944)
TLEMCEN (ALGERIE)

RICCIARDI Michel (1947-1951)
411 Avenue du Prado (1) 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491222174 RETRAITE
michel.ricciardi@wanadoo.fr

RICHARD François (1945-1951)
13 MARSEILLE

RICHARDET Michel (1939-1940) 
X 70160 BREUREY LES FAVERNEY

RICHARDIS Jean (1945-1946) 
Quincaillerie 26 Avenue Wilson 11200 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Tel : 0468270463 QUINCAILLIER

RICHEROLLES Jean (1943-1944) 
1 Rue Pierre Louys 75016 PARIS

RIEU André (1942-1944) 
3 Rue Commandant Joubin 09100 PAMIERS
Tel : 0561670597

RIEUSSET Gabriel (1941-1943) 
2 Rue des Etuves 34000 MONTPELLIER

RIEUSSET Jacques (1941-1943)
Rue Carrière 34130 VALERGUES

RIEUSSET Jean (1941-1943)
Rue Carrière 34130 VALERGUES

RIMORINI Jean-Pierre (1946-1952)
Parc de Cèdres H Av du Redon 13009 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491413036

RIVALS François (1942-1945)
16 Rue des Peupliers 31150 GRATENTOUR
Tel : 0561824292

RIVASSEAU Guy (1943-1944)
33400 TALENCE

RIVES Pierre (1945-1947) 
1 Rue Prosper Estieu 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468255646

RIVIER Gilles (1943-1944) 
64 Rue Saint Claire Combe de Minuit 46000 CAHORS

RIVIER Serge (1943-1944) 
64 Rue Saint Claire Combe de Minuit 46000 CAHORS

RIVIERE Paul (1942-1944) 
19 Boulevard Jean Jaurès 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468253766

RIVIERE Yvan (1942-1943)
82200 MOISSAC

RIVOIRE Henri (1945-1946)
31000 TOULOUSE

ROBERTET Bernard (1948-1949)
75 PARIS

ROBERTET François (1944-1953)
39 Avenue d'Eylau 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0147271980 PDG HARMONIES EN DIRECT
frobertet75@gmail.com

ROCHE Alain (1942-1944)
17 Rue Maréchal Juin 33980 AUDENGE
Tel : 0556089088

RONDY Jean-Louis (1940-1943)
3 Rue de l'Hôtel de Ville 21570 GRANCEY SUR OURCE
Tel : 0380937490 MEDECIN COLONEL
rondy.jeanlouis@neuf.fr

ROQUES Charles (1943-1946)
31290 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

ROQUES Christian (1945-1952)
26 Cours Washington 47000 AGEN
Tel : 0553680393-0676295390 PHARMACIEN RETRAITE
christian.roques47@free.fr

ROTGE Pierre-Charles (1939-1940)
66500 PRADES

ROUANET Jean (1944-1945)
34360 ST CHINIAN

ROUMAT Pierre (1943-1946) 
X 47400 FAUILLET

ROUMENS Antoine (1945-1950)
11000 CARCASSONNE

ROUMY Jean-Paul (1938-1940)
75 PARIS

ROUSSEAU Bernard (1945-1950)
X 34240 LAMALOU LES BAINS

ROUSSEAU Michel (1945-1950)
30300 BEAUCAIRE

ROUZAUD Maurice-Emile (1943-1947)
4 Avenue D'Estienne D'Orves 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0467493916 BANQUIER ET DRH

SABARY Hugues (1939-1940)
85 Rue Saint Maur 75011 PARIS
Tel : 0148058501

SABATIER Jean (1946-1949)
Moulin Rue Béal 09500 MIREPOIX
Tel : 0561681013

SAGNIER Alain (1940-1941)
47400 TONNEINS

SAINRAT Antoine (1944-1949) 
La Hitte 47230 LAVARDAC
Tel : 0553655037

SAINRAT Louis (1944-1952)
Place de l'Eglise 03370 ST DESIRE
Tel : 0470071241 REPRESENTANT BATIMENT

SAINT GEORGES Henri (1939-1940) 
62 Rue Chauveau 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Tel : 0147455580

SAINT MARTY Pierre (1939-1947)
Plaine d'En Toulze 81580 CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR
Tel : 0563748815 PROF EPS

SALA Jean (1948-1950) 
2 Rue Jean-Michel Capendeguy 34500 BEZIERS

SALLIER Charles (1934-1940)
La Bousquétarié 81700 LEMPAUT

SALVETTI Jean (1942-1948)
Rue du 11 Novembre 83310 COGOLIN
Tel : 0494560679 MEDECIN

SANTRAILLE René (1943-1946) 
30 Rue Edmond Rostand 13006 MARSEILLE

SAUNIERE Pierre (1949-1953)
418 Chemin de Royer 82000 MONTAUBAN
Tel : 0563202773-0663172773 CONSEIL D'ENTREPRISES
Seteg@wanadoo.fr

SAUX Henri-Alex (1945-1952)
La Bergerie Lieu-dit Laval 11200 BOUTENAC
Tel : 0468273079 RETRAITE
Frabout@orange.fr

SAVY Raymond (1933-1940) 
1 Avenue Pélissier 81120 REALMONT
INGENIEUR RENAULT

SAYSSET André (1939-1945)
32 Rue de L'Amandier 31170 TOURNEFEUILLE
Tel : 0561860943 RETRAITE

SCHOUVER Jacques (1936-1940)
31000 TOULOUSE

SEGUY François-Bernard (1942-1944) 
Avenue de Paris 46000 CAHORS

SERANE Yves (1941-1947)
9 Rue de l'Abreuvoir 34570 SAUSSAN
Tel : 0467478012 VITICULTEUR

SERF-MAY Jean-Pierre (1939-1940)
7 Avenue du Trayas 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491770538

SERIES Jean-Pierre (1947-1949) 
1 Rue de Russie 06000 NICE
Tel : 0493882286

SERVAGE Raymond (1944-1946)
90000 BELFORT

SEVEILLAC Yves (1939-1942)
31000 TOULOUSE

SEYRIES Marcel (1942-1943)
31000 TOULOUSE

SICRE Albert (1943-1945) 
54 Rue Georges Clémenceau 11000 CARCASSONNE
Tel : 0468254452 TEINTURIER

SIE Maurice (1941-1944)
83100 TOULON

SIFFREIN-BLANC Bernard (1939-1940)
2 Rue César Franck 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491737354

SIFFREIN-BLANC Jacques (1939-1940)
2 Rue César Franck 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491775759

SIFFREIN-BLANC Michel (1939-1940)
8 Boulevard Amédée Autran 13007 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491526124

SIMONETTA Bertrand (1948-1949)
2 Rue du Coq d'Inde 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561526331

SIX-THIRIEZ Alain (1944-1945)
59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL

SIX-THIRIEZ Albert (1940-1945)
Allée Centrale Bât AP Place de l'Hermitage 62520 LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
Tel : 0321058188

SIX-THIRIEZ Bernard (1940-1945)
59000 LILLE
DELAINEUR

SOLARI Jean (1939-1945)
98714 PAPEETE (TAHITI)

SOLERE Jean-Claude (1943-1950)
34200 SETE

SORNE Guy (1942-1943) 
15 Rue Charles V 75004 PARIS

SOULA Christian (1948-1949)
16 Chemin de la Barigoude 31100 TOULOUSE

SOULAS Bernard (1943-1945)
589 Rue de la Roqueturière Mas Val André 34090 MONTPELLIER

SOULES Georges (1940-1941)
Villa El Cortillo 27 Av Maréchal Foch 64200 BIARRITZ

STIBIO Bernard (1945-1946)
Rés Le Liszt II 4 Rue Francis Garnier 34090 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467721409 EX ECUYER AU CADRE NOIR

SUET Michel (1939-1941) 
41 Rue Alfred de Musset 69003 LYON
Tel : 0478536724

SULITZER Roland (1942-1944) 
14 Rue des Sablons 75116 PARIS
Tel : 0147271621

SZIGETI Bernard (1942-1945) 
6 Rue Raymond Laforge 45200 MONTARGIS
Tel : 0238853968 MEDECIN

SZIGETI Maurice (1942-1946) 
6 Rue Raymond Laforge 45200 MONTARGIS
Tel : 0238853968 AVOCAT

TARRAZI Jean-Claude (1946-1948)
Domaine Capeau 13104 MAS THIBERT
Tel : 0490987125 ASSUREUR
masgeo@wanadoo.fr

TAUPIN Pierre-Emmanuel (1941-1944)
34000 MONTPELLIER

TEISSEIRE Raymond (1944-1947)
13 MARSEILLE

TEISSEIRE Régis (1945-1947)
13 MARSEILLE

TEISSERENC Etienne (1947-1948)
8 Rue Aires Basses 34480 ST GENIES DE FONTEDIT
Tel : 0467361598

TERRAS Georges-Honoré (1941-1947)
25 Grand Rue Jean Moulin 34000 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467662864

TERRISSE Raymond (1945-1946)
13 MARSEILLE

TEYSSIER Jean-Claude (1941-1944)
34 Rue Louis Jouvet 19360 MALEMORT SUR CORREZE
Tel : 0555235659

THEOLIER Régis (1949-1950)
84000 AVIGNON

THIEBAUT Guy (1939-1940)
78100 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE

THOULUC Jean (1945-1947)
11 Rue des Coronilles 34070 MONTPELLIER
Tel : 0467634780 MEDECIN RETRAITE
jfthouluc@wanadoo.fr
http://www.assistantmedical.fr/

TINEGRE Francis (1947-1948) 
14 Avenue Château Gaillard 33500 LIBOURNE
Tel : 0557517184

TORRES Claude (1947-1949) 
19 Rue Adam de Craponne 34000 MONTPELLIER

TRICOCHE Jean-Charles (1949-1950)
31000 TOULOUSE

TRILHE Jean (1942-1947)
23 Boulevard Lazare Carnot 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561207877

TROUGNAC Christian (1943-1944)
29 Rue Jolibeau 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

UBEDA François (1944-1945)
Chemin du Ruisseau 31670 LABEGE
Tel : 0562244481 TAXI PROFESSEUR DE JUDO
barthelemy.ubeda@sfr.fr

VALETTE Hervé (1942-1943)
75 PARIS

VALETTE Roger (1948-1949)
31000 TOULOUSE

VAQUE Henri (194x-194x)
La Sauzette 11570 PALAJA

VAQUE Maurice (1942-1944)
La Sauzette 11570 PALAJA
Tel : 0468796011

VASSAL Eric (1940-1945)
92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE

VASSAL Hugues (1940-1945) 
16 Rue Chauveau Lagarde 75008 PARIS
JOURNALISTE

VERGE Charles (1941-1942)
67000 STRASBOURG

VERGE Jean (1941-1942) 
X 21160 COUCHEY

VERGE Paul-Louis (1941-1943) 
X 21160 COUCHEY

VERGNES Jacques (1939-1944)
Calle Uruguay 1257 PAYSANDU 60000 (URUGUAY)
Tel : 059807220319 APICULTEUR INDUSTRIEL
jvergnes@adinet.com.uy

VERMANDE André (1945-1948)
75 PARIS

VERNET Jean-Louis (1944-1946)
11000 CARCASSONNE

VIAL Maurice (1943-1945)
13 MARSEILLE

VIALLON Jean (1940-1941) 
X 43140 ST DIDIER EN VELAY

VIDAL Claude (1940-1942)
BRUXELLES (BELGIQUE)

VIDAL-FEULIE Guy (1940-1941)
26 Avenue d'Agde 34630 ST THIBERY
Tel : 0467778072 VITICULTEUR

VIDAL-NAQUET Alain (1947-1949)
1 Rue Villas Paradis 13008 MARSEILLE
Tel : 0491537796

VIEULES André (1946-1947)
3 Impasse Sainte Ursule 34500 BEZIERS
Tel : 0467491969

VIGNE Jean-Jacques (1947-1950) 
Route d'Albi 31 Av Aspirant Buffet 81600 GAILLAC
Tel : 0563574809

VIGNOLI Pierre (1942-1945)
Le Pesquier Route de Lambesc 13330 PELISSANNE
Tel : 0490550511

VILLENEUVE Jean-Pierre (1943-1946) 
33 Rue Général Delestraint 75016 PARIS

VILTARD Jean-Pierre (1945-1948)
2 Rue des Roitelets 30700 UZES
Tel : 0466231277

VINCENT Jacques (1949-1953)
22 Rue des Ajeux 95270 ASNIERES SUR OISE
RETRAITE
jacques_vincent@orange.fr

VINTROU Yves (1948-1949) 
43 Rue Raymond IV 31000 TOULOUSE
Tel : 0561625684

VIREY Christian (1949-1954)
42000 ST ETIENNE

VIREY Daniel (1949-1952) 
Morthemer 86300 CHAUVIGNY

VUILLIER Albert (1943-1946)
Château de Belloc 09200 MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS

VUILLIER Bernard (1942-1946) 
X 11140 GINCLA

VUILLIER Guy (1943-1946)
11 Bis Rue Antonin Mercie 31000 TOULOUSE

VUILLIER Maurice (1942-1946) 
32 Rue Albert Thomas 75010 PARIS

VUILLIER Pierre (1943-1945)
X 11140 GINCLA

WATRIGANT Louis (1939-1940)
59000 LILLE

WATTINNE Jacques (1940-1941) 
27 Rue Eugène Varlin 59100 ROUBAIX

WATTINNE René (1940-1941) 
27 Rue Eugène Varlin 59100 ROUBAIX

WEBER André (1939-1942)
34500 BEZIERS

WERNERT Richard (1945-1947)
6 Avenue des Sablières 33114 LE BARP
Tel : 0556886345-0611419968 DIR REGIONAL RETRAITE
richardwernert@orange.fr

YTHIER Maurice (1943-1949)
27200 VERNON

ZAMBEAUX Guy-Paul (1945-1947)
40 Rue du Mont Valérien 92210 ST CLOUD
Tel : 0147717434

ZWOBADA Jean-Paul (1940-1941)
2 Avenue des Ecureuils 64140 LONS


Retour aux annuaires

Retour au menu